Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Wynbrooke Elementary School

Route 800
  1. 925 KING RD, 30088 at 5:58 AM
  2. 5452 HIGHFIELD DR, 30088 at 6:01 AM
  3. FOX VALLEY DR, 30088 & FOX HAVEN TRL, 30088 at 6:04 AM
  4. FOX VALLEY DR, 30088 & FOREST PATH, 30088 at 6:05 AM
  5. FOREST PL, 30088 & FOREST WEST CT, 30088 at 6:07 AM
  6. MUIRFOREST DR ,30088 & MUIRFOREST WAY ,30088 at 6:10 AM
  7. DOGWOOD TRL, 30058 & HOLT RD, 30058 at 6:15 AM
  8. VALLEY GREEN DR, 30058 & ARBOR STREAM CT, 30058 at 6:18 AM
  9. ARBOR LINKS RD, 30058 & VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 at 6:20 AM
  10. LEE WHATLEY DR, 30058 & LANNY LA, 30058 at 6:23 AM
  11. KINGWAY DR, 30058 & KING WAY WALK, 30058 at 6:25 AM
  12. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 6:26 AM
  13. 915 SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 at 6:28 AM
  14. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & PATTILLO LA, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  15. 752 SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 at 6:33 AM
  16. SHADOW LAKES DR & SHADOW VALLEY CT ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  17. LAKE VALLEY PT, 30058 & VALLEY ROCK DR, 30058 at 6:38 AM
  18. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & BELLINGRATH WY, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  19. SHADOW CREEK DR, 30058 & SHADOW RIDGE TRL, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  20. 638 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 SOUTHERN PINES at 6:49 AM
  21. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 & WELLS CIR ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  22. 490 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD MOUNTAIN VISTA APTS at 6:51 AM
  23. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 801
  1. 1435 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 6:12 AM
  2. HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON LN ,30058 at 6:13 AM
  3. SHADY CREEK DR, 30058 & HUNTINGTON LA, 30058 at 6:14 AM
  4. HUNTINGTON LA, 30058 & HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR, 30058 at 6:15 AM
  5. SARAH PL, 30058 & CROOKED CREEK RD, 30058 at 6:15 AM
  6. REBECCA WAY ,30058 & LOUISA LA ,30058 at 6:16 AM
  7. SILVER SPUR DR, 30058 & SILVER SPUR CT, 30058 at 6:19 AM
  8. HALTER LN, 30058 & SADDLEWOOD DR, 30058 at 6:21 AM
  9. S DESHON RD & WINDY RIDGE WY at 6:23 AM
  10. PAWLEYS ISLE ,30058 & DESHONG DR ,30058 at 6:25 AM
  11. EDENFIELD DR, 30058 & DENFIELD CT, 30058 at 6:26 AM
  12. EDENFIELD DR, 30058 & EDENFIELD CT, 30058 at 6:26 AM
  13. SMITHSON DR, 30058 & CASTLE COURT WY at 6:28 AM
  14. SWIFT CREEK LA, 30058 & REBECCA LOU LA, 30058 at 6:30 AM
  15. REBECCA LOU LA, 30058 & TRISHA CT, 30058 at 6:31 AM
  16. 6405 SWIFT CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:34 AM
  17. ROGERS LAKE RD & ROGERS TRACE at 6:38 AM
  18. ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 & LYNRIDGE DR ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  19. DALEHOLLOW DR ,30058 & ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  20. HILL CREEK COVE, 30058 & REGAL HEIGHTS DR, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  21. 1286 OAK KNOLL CT, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  22. WILDWOOD TRC, 30058 & WOODFIELD TRC, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  23. 6917 KIMBERLAND GARDENS LA, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  24. TIMBERS EAST DR, 30058 & TIMBERS EAST LA, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  25. 6818 TIMBERCLAIR CT, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  26. 6858 TIMBERHEAD WY, 30058 at 6:56 AM
  27. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 802
  1. ALLANA CT ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW LA ,30087 at 6:02 AM
  2. 6270 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:03 AM
  3. MINCEY RD, 30087 & MINCEY WOODS CT, 30087 at 6:04 AM
  4. PENNYBROOK LANE & PENNYBROOK LANE at 6:07 AM
  5. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & WALTER TRL, 30087 at 6:08 AM
  6. WALTER TRL ,30087 & JULIUS DR ,30087 at 6:09 AM
  7. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 6:10 AM
  8. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 6:11 AM
  9. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 6:13 AM
  10. LONGBOW DR, 30087 & LONGBOW CT, 30087 at 6:14 AM
  11. SHERWOOD OAKS RD ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 6:16 AM
  12. NAVARRE DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:18 AM
  13. OAKWAY WAY & NAVARRE DR at 6:21 AM
  14. SIMONE DR, 30087 & SIMONE WY, 30087 at 6:23 AM
  15. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & BRENT CT, 30087 at 6:24 AM
  16. 6270 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:27 AM
  17. STONEWYCKE CT ,30087 & STONEWYCKE LA ,30087 at 6:28 AM
  18. CHANTERELLE DR, 30087 & PANELLUS DR, 30087 at 6:30 AM
  19. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & SWABIA CT at 6:31 AM
  20. HITT LAKE TRL ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA ,30087 at 6:32 AM
  21. POMERANIA CT ,30087 & ERIE CIR ,30087 at 6:33 AM
  22. LAKEWATER VIEW LANE & WURTENBURG LANE at 6:34 AM
  23. LAKEWATER ESTATES LA ,30087 & WURTENBURG CT ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  24. MCDANIEL RD ,30087 & TRIGG LAKE CT ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  25. MCDANIEL RD ,30087 & FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 at 6:37 AM
  26. EDGEFIELD DR ,30087 & FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  27. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 803
  1. 6723 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:10 AM
  2. 549 STEWART MILL RD ,30087 at 6:13 AM
  3. POINT OF WOODS DR, 30087 & WYNVIEW COVE, 30087 at 6:15 AM
  4. 6716 PINE VALLEY TRC, 30087 at 6:17 AM
  5. PINE VALLEY TRC, 30087 & PINE BARK RD, 30087 at 6:17 AM
  6. STONEHEDGE WY, 30087 & STONEHEDGE DR, 30087 at 6:24 AM
  7. HEATHROW WAY ,30087 & HEATHROW LA ,30087 at 6:25 AM
  8. HEATHROW CT ,30087 & HEATHROW WAY ,30087 at 6:27 AM
  9. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & RAVINES DR ,30087 at 6:28 AM
  10. AUTUMN RIDGE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 6:30 AM
  11. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SHADOW RIDGE LA ,30087 at 6:31 AM
  12. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & POPLAR GROVE WY, 30087 at 6:31 AM
  13. OAKVIEW TRL ,30087 & RUSTIC OAK CT ,30087 at 6:33 AM
  14. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & OAKVIEW TRL ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  15. FORTUNE RIDGE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  16. ARBOR RIDGE DR ,30087 & REGISTRY BLF ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  17. ARBOR RIDGE DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:39 AM
  18. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & WYNMEADOW CT, 30087 at 6:43 AM
  19. WYNBROOKE PKWY & ALMONT COVE at 6:44 AM
  20. WYNBROOKE COVE ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  21. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 804
  1. 1462 ENGLISH MANOR CIR, 30087 at 6:25 AM
  2. BLANTYRE BLVD, 30087 & DEERFIELD CT, 30087 at 6:27 AM
  3. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 at 6:28 AM
  4. DEER LAKE TRL, 30087 & MALVERN BLVD, 30087 at 6:29 AM
  5. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & SPRINGBANK WAY ,30087 at 6:30 AM
  6. MALVERN BLVD, 30087 & KINGSBURY LA, 30087 at 6:30 AM
  7. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & GLEDHILL WAY ,30087 at 6:31 AM
  8. WATERS EDGE DR & SCENIC VIEW at 6:33 AM
  9. HARBOR TOWN WAY ,30087 & DOCKBRIDGE WAY ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  10. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & SANDTOWN LA ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  11. CREEK STONE LA ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  12. CREEK STONE LA, 30087 & WIND RUN WY, 30087 at 6:37 AM
  13. WATERS EDGE DR & TIMBERLINE WAY at 6:39 AM
  14. TIDEWATER TRCE ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  15. HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 & HARBOR GLEN ,30087 at 6:41 AM
  16. BAY SIDE TRL ,30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 at 6:42 AM
  17. HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 & VISTA POINTE TRL ,30087 at 6:43 AM
  18. VISTA POINTE TRL ,30087 & HARBOR COVE LA ,30087 at 6:44 AM
  19. HARBOR COVE LA ,30087 & HARBOR COVE CT ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  20. HARBOR COVE LA, 30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 at 6:46 AM
  21. HARBOR POINTE DR & WATSON BAY at 6:46 AM
  22. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON BAY TRL ,30087 at 6:47 AM
  23. WATSON BAY, 30087 & WATSON KAYE, 30087 at 6:49 AM
  24. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON COVE ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  25. WATSON COVE, 30087 & MOUNTAIN HBR, 30087 at 6:51 AM
  26. STONEBRIDGE BAY CT ,30087 & MOUNTAIN HBR ,30087 at 6:52 AM
  27. WATSON BAY, 30087 & CRESCENT BEND COVE, 30087 at 6:53 AM
  28. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 805
  1. SHORE RD & SHORE LANE at 6:25 AM
  2. SHORE DR ,30087 & SHORE RD NORTH at 6:26 AM
  3. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & PINNACLE WAY ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  4. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & FAIR HARBOR WAY ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  5. STONEBRIDGE LOOP & BRIDGE WAY ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  6. STONEBRIDGE CRES, 30058 & STONEWOOD CT, 30058 at 6:34 AM
  7. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & BRIDGEWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  8. STONEBRIDGE TER ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  9. 100 LESLIE OAKS DR ,30058 ALEX. STONECREST APT at 6:40 AM
  10. ASBURY WAY & MOUNTAIN RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  11. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN CREEK BLF ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  12. CLEAR CREEK DR ,30058 & ASBURY WAY ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  13. PLUMBRIDGE CT ,30058 & KILKENNY CIR ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  14. KILKENNY CIR ,30058 & DRAKE AVE ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  15. HYDE CT ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  16. STONEMILL MNR ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  17. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 806
  1. DESHON TRL, 30058 & GANGLE CT, 30058 at 6:27 AM
  2. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 6:28 AM
  3. PRINCETON PARK WALK, 30058 & GREY ROCK LA, 30058 at 6:29 AM
  4. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK TRL ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  5. WEHUNT WAY ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  6. ALFORD WY, 30058 & ALFORD RD, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  7. ALFORD WY, 30058 & ALFORD CT, 30058 at 6:33 AM
  8. ALFORD CRSG ,30058 & ALFORD CIR ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  9. ALFORD RD ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK CT ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  10. ETTERLEE DR, 30087 & SHAPIRO CT, 30087 at 6:40 AM
  11. ETTERLEE DR, 30087 & ALFORD RD, 30087 at 6:41 AM
  12. ALFORD RD, 30087 & ASHLEY LA, 30087 at 6:43 AM
  13. LAURENS WY, 30087 & BRIGADE ST, 30087 at 6:45 AM
  14. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE WY, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  15. 1221 CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 6:48 AM
  16. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 6:49 AM
  17. PINE RIDGE WY, 30087 & PINE RIDGE CT, 30087 at 6:51 AM
  18. BRALORNE DR & STEPHENSON RD. at 6:52 AM
  19. LESTER LA, 30087 & WREN WALK, 30087 at 6:54 AM
  20. WREN WALK, 30087 & DOVE LA, 30087 at 6:55 AM
  21. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 807
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD & HORSESHOE BEND at 5:57 AM
  2. 8089 NORRIS LAKE RD, 30039 & HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30039 at 6:00 AM
  3. HIGHTOWER TR, 30039 & WOODCROFT COVE, 30039 at 6:02 AM
  4. SIERRA PSGE ,30058 & BOULDER COVE ,30058 at 6:09 AM
  5. FALLING ROCKS WY, 30058 & BOULDER COVE, 30058 at 6:10 AM
  6. CARSON RIDGE DR, 30058 & HARMONY TRC, 30058 at 6:14 AM
  7. 1746 HARMONY TRC, 30058 at 6:15 AM
  8. 8247 MCKENZIE PL, 30058 at 6:16 AM
  9. MCKENZIE PL, 30058 & HARMONY HILLS DR, 30058 at 6:17 AM
  10. HARMONY HILLS DR ,30058 & HARMONY HILLS CT ,30058 at 6:19 AM
  11. STONE MEADOW RD, 30058 & STONE MEADOW TRL, 30058 at 6:25 AM
  12. LOWILLA LA ,30058 & NICOLE LA ,30058 at 6:28 AM
  13. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 808
  1. PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 & MOHANSIC PARK LA ,30058 at 6:10 AM
  2. PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 & STRANG BLVD ,30058 at 6:12 AM
  3. BROWNING DR ,30058 & BENSON RDG ,30058 at 6:15 AM
  4. 2457 BENSON RDG ,30058 at 6:17 AM
  5. JOHNSON CREEK DR ,30058 & BENSON RDG ,30058 at 6:18 AM
  6. JOHNSON CREEK DR ,30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 at 6:19 AM
  7. PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT DR ,30058 at 6:20 AM
  8. HARMONY LAKES CIR ,30058 & HARMONY LAKES DR ,30058 at 6:24 AM
  9. HARMONY RIDGE LA ,30058 & HARMONY RIDGE CT ,30058 at 6:24 AM
  10. 2279 HARMONY LAKES CIR ,30058 at 6:25 AM
  11. POPLAR FALLS AVE ,30058 & WILLOW LEAF TRL 30058 at 6:33 AM
  12. POPLAR FALLS AVE ,30058 & POPLAR FALLS ST ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  13. POPLAR FALLS AVE ,30058 & OUTCROP PASS (WEST) at 6:35 AM
  14. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MILL ARBOR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  15. TEAKWOOD PL, 30058 & MILLSTONE WY, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  16. 1770 CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  17. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MULBERRY LA ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  18. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 809
  1. STONE BREEZE DR, 30087 & WHISPERING WIND WAY, 30087 at 6:12 AM
  2. STONE BREEZE DR, 30087 & STONE THROW CT, 30087 at 6:12 AM
  3. WINDSTONE LA ,30087 & WINDSTONE LA ,30087 at 6:13 AM
  4. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & VIGO DR ,30058 INMAN OAKS at 6:26 AM
  5. STEPHENSON RD & OLD GREYSTONE DR at 6:28 AM
  6. OLD GREYSTONE DR, 30058 & IVERSON TRL, 30058 at 6:29 AM
  7. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & WHEELER TRL ,30058 at 6:29 AM
  8. PALMER RD ,30058 & PALMER TRL ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  9. OLD GREYSTONE CT ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  10. OLD GREYSTONE CT, 30058 & ALICE AV, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  11. 1633 RICE SQ, 30058 at 6:33 AM
  12. KAYLA DR & RICE SQ ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  13. RICE SQ ,30058 & ALICE AVE ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  14. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK LA ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  15. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND CIR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  16. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND COVE ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  17. MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 & LAKE CRSG, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  18. MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 & LAKE RUN CIR, 30087 at 6:48 AM
  19. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & WINDING WATERS CT ,30087 at 6:49 AM
  20. SWEETWATER VLY, 30087 & WATER PLAIN VW, 30087 at 6:50 AM
  21. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & WATER FALL LA ,30087 at 6:51 AM
  22. WATER FALL LA ,30087 & SUMMIT VIEW PL ,30087 at 6:52 AM
  23. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 at 6:53 AM
  24. MEADOW POINT DR ,30087 & GLEN COVE LA ,30087 at 6:54 AM
  25. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTY HARBOR CT ,30087 at 6:55 AM
  26. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 810
  1. 696 CONISBURGH CT, 30087 at 6:18 AM
  2. SOUTHLAND FOREST WAY ,30087 & SOUTHLAND FOREST DR ,30087 at 6:21 AM
  3. 773 STEPHENSON RDGE, 30087 at 6:25 AM
  4. ROBINS TRC, 30087 & SOUTHLAND PASS, 30087 at 6:26 AM
  5. SOUTHLAND PASS, 30087 & SOUTHLAND TRC, 30087 at 6:27 AM
  6. 6560 NORCLIFFE DR, 30087 at 6:29 AM
  7. FALKIRK LA, 30087 & SOUTHLAND BLF, 30087 at 6:32 AM
  8. BRANCH BROOK WY, 30087 & LINSLEY WY, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  9. GATEWAY PT, 30087 & ANTIETAM DR, 30087 at 6:38 AM
  10. MOUNTAIN MEADOW WALK, 30087 & MOUNTAIN MEADOW CT, 30087 at 6:40 AM
  11. SUMMER MEADOW PASS ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 6:41 AM
  12. MOUNTAIN VIEW RUN ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 6:43 AM
  13. 6512 GRAY HAWK WY, 30087 at 6:55 AM
  14. 685 RAVEN SPRINGS TRL, 30087 at 6:57 AM
  15. SCHOOL: WYNBROOKE THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM