Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Woodridge Elementary School

Route 057
  1. 1983 S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 6:29 AM
  2. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & CLEARLAKE CT ,30088 at 6:31 AM
  3. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD DR ,30088 at 6:32 AM
  4. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD TRCE ,30088 at 6:34 AM
  5. GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 & GOLFCREST CT ,30088 at 6:36 AM
  6. 5434 GOLFCREST CIR, 30088 at 6:37 AM
  7. PINEFORD CT ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 6:38 AM
  8. 1635 S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  9. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GREENPOINT DR ,30088 at 6:41 AM
  10. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLF VALLEY WAY ,30088 at 6:44 AM
  11. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & HIDDEN HILLS TRCE 3008 at 6:47 AM
  12. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLFBROOK CT ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  13. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & BELL FLOWER CT ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  14. WINTERBERRY DR ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR (SOUTH END) at 6:52 AM
  15. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & STONEY POINT CIR (SOUTH) at 6:54 AM
  16. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & CLUB VISTA TRCE ,30088 at 6:56 AM
  17. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 058
  1. 5421 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 VALLEYFIELD APTS at 6:47 AM
  2. YOUNG RD ,30088 & STONERIDGE @ HIDDEN HILLS APT at 6:49 AM
  3. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:14 AM
Route 059
  1. 2511 YOUNG RD, 30088 at 6:21 AM
  2. GREENWYCK PATH ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 at 6:23 AM
  3. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & HIGHLAND HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 6:25 AM
  4. WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 & WYNHURST CRSG, 30088 at 6:26 AM
  5. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & VILLAS TERR ,30088 at 6:27 AM
  6. 1466 CROOKED TREE CIR ,30088 1ST CUL-DE-SAC at 6:30 AM
  7. GOLF LINK DR & CROOKED TREE CIR ,30088 (NORTH) at 6:32 AM
  8. LINKSVIEW WAY ,30088 & TERRACE GREEN TRCE (EAST) at 6:35 AM
  9. TERRACE GREEN WAY ,30088 & LINKS OVLK ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  10. TERRACE GREEN WAY ,30088 & TERRACE GREEN TRCE ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  11. CLUBGREEN SMT ,30088 & WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  12. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDING WAY ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  13. WYNHURST CRSG ,30088 & AYLESBURY WAY ,30088 at 6:52 AM
  14. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 060
  1. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (POOL) at 7:08 AM
  2. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 061
  1. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND TRCE ,30088 at 6:37 AM
  2. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND CT ,30088 at 6:38 AM
  3. DEVON WAY ,30088 & CANBERRA DR ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  4. 1555 CANBERRA DR ,30088 at 6:42 AM
  5. 1611 CANBERRA DR ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  6. DEVON WAY ,30088 & DEVON CT ,30088 at 6:44 AM
  7. DEVON CT ,30088 & MANLY CT ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  8. 4717 LOST COLONY CT ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  9. CREEKFORD WAY ,30088 & WOODHURST WAY ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  10. FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 & CREEKFORD WAY ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  11. FIELDGREEN CT ,30088 & FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  12. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 062
  1. ALLGOOD RD, 30083 & MERCER RD, 30083 at 7:02 AM
  2. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & CYPRESS RIDGE LA ,30083 at 7:03 AM
  3. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & RED CEDAR TRL ,30083 at 7:04 AM
  4. RED CEDAR TRL ,30083 & RED CEDAR CT ,30083 at 7:06 AM
  5. CYPRESS RIDGE LA ,30083 & RED CEDAR TRL ,30083 at 7:08 AM
  6. BEXLEY CT, 30083 & BEXLEY DR, 30083 at 7:10 AM
  7. 4717 MERCER RD ,30083 at 7:12 AM
  8. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:16 AM
Route 063
  1. 1247 ADCOX RD ,30088 ASHLAND PINES APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & WYNDAM DR ,30088 (WEST) at 6:44 AM
  3. WYNDAM DR ,30088 & FENBROOK DR ,30088 (EAST) at 6:46 AM
  4. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & TYNE WAY ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  5. ADCOX SQ ,30088 & ADCOX RD ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  6. 1507 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  7. 1607 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 6:55 AM
  8. 1711 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 6:56 AM
  9. 1811 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 6:58 AM
  10. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 064
  1. 4721 WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 at 7:03 AM
  2. WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 7:04 AM
  3. WHITE OAK PATH ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 7:04 AM
  4. 4720 WHITE OAK PATH ,30088 at 7:05 AM
  5. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (CLUB) at 7:08 AM
  6. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (ENTR) at 7:10 AM
  7. SCHOOL: WOODRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:16 AM