Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Tucker Middle School

Route 960
  1. BISHOP DR, 30084 & AVON AV, 30084 at 7:55 AM
  2. AVON AV, 30084 & CODY CIR, 30084 at 7:55 AM
  3. BONNIE GLENN LA, 30084 & BONNIE GLENN COVE, 30084 at 7:58 AM
  4. S MARLBOROUGH DR ,30084 & BONNIE GLENN LA ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  5. EDINBURGH DR ,30084 & MARLBOROUGH DR (EAST) at 8:01 AM
  6. 1582 COOLEDGE RD, 30084 at 8:03 AM
  7. 1204 BROCKETT RD ,30021 & BROCKETT PL BIRCH RUN at 8:05 AM
  8. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 962
  1. 5120 E PONCE DE LEON AV, 30083 (WILSHIRE CONDOS TOP 1ST ENT) at 8:06 AM
  2. E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30083 & ORCHARD PARK DR ,30083 at 8:08 AM
  3. E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30083 & OAKENGATE DR ,30083 at 8:10 AM
  4. 1566 SAGEWOOD CIR, 30083 at 8:11 AM
  5. 1528 SAGEWOOD CIR, 30083 at 8:11 AM
  6. 1368 SAGEWOOD CIR, 30083 at 8:12 AM
  7. 4766 E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30083 at 8:15 AM
  8. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & IDLEWOOD PARC CT ,30084 at 8:16 AM
  9. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & BROOKSIDE MANOR DR ,30084 at 8:17 AM
  10. 1527 IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 at 8:21 AM
  11. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 963
  1. 1795 CRESCENT CENTRE BLVD ,30084 STUDIO SIX at 7:56 AM
  2. 2000 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 KENCO APTS at 7:59 AM
  3. NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 & CHISHOLM CT ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  4. 3535 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 PINEWOOD TOWNHOMES at 8:02 AM
  5. 3555 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 NORTHGATE TOWNHOMES at 8:03 AM
  6. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:05 AM
Route 964
  1. HIDEAWAY DR ,30084 & IDLEVALE DR ,30084 at 8:00 AM
  2. IDLEHOUR WAY ,30084 & IDLEVALE DR ,30084 at 8:01 AM
  3. IDLEHOUR DR ,30084 & HARBOUR OAKS RD ,30084 at 8:03 AM
  4. BURLEIGH DR ,30084 & HARBOUR OAKS RD ,30084 at 8:04 AM
  5. DARWEN LA ,30084 & DRAYTON WOODS DR ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  6. DRAYTON WOODS DR ,30084 & BRANTFORD DR ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  7. BRANTFORD DR ,30084 & DRAYTON WOODS DR S END at 8:09 AM
  8. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 967
  1. 1250 BROCKETT RD ,30021 PORTOFINO APTS (FRONT) at 8:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 968
  1. DILLARD ST ,30084 & DILLARD CRSG ,30084 at 7:50 AM
  2. FLORENCE ST ,30084 & ROSSER TER ,30084 at 7:52 AM
  3. 1819 MOUNTAIN INDUST BLVD ,30084 STONE MTN SUITES at 8:00 AM
  4. HERBERT DR ,30084 & ELMDALE DR ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  5. CLARK DR ,30084 & ELMDALE DR ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  6. 1841 FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 BRADFORD PARK APTS at 8:09 AM
  7. 1852 FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 at 8:10 AM
  8. FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 & BRIDLE PATH CT ,30084 at 8:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 969
  1. CHEDWORTH DR ,30087 & MCCURDY RD ,30087 at 7:50 AM
  2. CHEDWORTH DR, 30087 & CHEDWORTH CT, 30087 at 7:51 AM
  3. 5664 SILVER RIDGE DR, 30087 at 7:55 AM
  4. 5719 SILVER RIDGE DR, 30087 at 7:56 AM
  5. 1991 SILVER HILL RD ,30087 SMOKE ES at 7:59 AM
  6. 5701 MUSKET LA, 30087 at 8:01 AM
  7. MUSKET LA, 30087 & MUSKET CT, 30087 at 8:02 AM
  8. SILVER HILL RD, 30087 & MUSKET LA, 30087 at 8:04 AM
  9. LILBURN STONE MTN RD, 30087 & STONE VALLEY DR, 30087 at 8:13 AM
  10. E GATE TRL & E GATE CT ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  11. 6092 WINDSONG WAY ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  12. 2187 ROSSER PL ,30087 at 8:28 AM
  13. 2333 MOUNTAIN WEST TRL, 30087 at 8:33 AM
  14. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 970
  1. E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30083 SAGE POINT APT (OFFICE) at 7:50 AM
  2. COBBLE MILL LN & E PONCE ,30021 CREEKSTONE APTS at 7:52 AM
  3. 4282 E PONCE DE LEON AV, 30021 CARRIAGE OAKS III at 7:54 AM
  4. 1281 BROCKETT RD ,30021 SILVER OAKS APT (MAILBOX) at 8:00 AM
  5. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 971
  1. ARCHDALE DR ,30084 & VERA CIR ,30084 at 7:57 AM
  2. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & BROCKETT WALK ,30084 at 7:58 AM
  3. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & ARBORWOOD LA ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  4. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & ALLENWOOD WAY ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  5. WOBURN DR ,30084 & CARTHAGE RD ,30084 at 8:00 AM
  6. CARTHAGE RD ,30084 & OBERLIN CT ,30084 at 8:01 AM
  7. BROCKETT RD, 30084 & FOXGLOVE RD, 30084 at 8:02 AM
  8. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & ROMAN CT ,30084 at 8:03 AM
  9. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & JERICHO RD ,30084 at 8:04 AM
  10. BARR CIR, 30084 & MARVIN LEE DR, 30084 at 8:06 AM
  11. FRANKS CT ,30084 & BARR CIR ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  12. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & BROCKETT OAKS ,30084 at 8:09 AM
  13. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & BROCKETT CREEK DR ,30084 at 8:10 AM
  14. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & BROWNLEE DR ,30084 at 8:11 AM
  15. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & GRANTLAND DR ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  16. PINE VALLEY RD ,30084 & MORRIS AVE ,30084 at 8:13 AM
  17. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 972
  1. MIDVALE RD ,30084 & WOOD CREEK CT ,30084 at 7:51 AM
  2. KAYANNE CT ,30084 & GLENEAGLES DR ,30084 at 7:53 AM
  3. MIDVALE RD ,30084 & EMPIRE FOREST DR ,30084 at 7:56 AM
  4. CASTLEHILL WY, 30084 & CASTLERIDGE DR, 30084 at 8:01 AM
  5. WINDING WAY ,30084 & WINVIEW CT ,30084 at 8:04 AM
  6. 2180 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 NORTHLAKE INN at 8:06 AM
  7. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & VISTA DALE CT, 30084 at 8:07 AM
  8. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & LAVISTA CIR, 30084 at 8:08 AM
  9. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & SUTTON PLACE CT, 30084 at 8:10 AM
  10. 2278 LAVISTA WOODS DR ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  11. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & HYLAEA RD, 30084 at 8:17 AM
  12. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & ASHLEYWOOD DR, 30084 at 8:18 AM
  13. ADRIAN ST, 30084 & BROCKETT RD, 30084 at 8:19 AM
  14. BROCKETT RD, 30084 & CHELSEA COM, 30084 at 8:20 AM
  15. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 973
  1. COOLEDGE RD, 30084 & CARRINGTON POINTE at 7:52 AM
  2. BAILEY RD, 30084 & COOLEDGE RD, 30084 at 7:53 AM
  3. COOLEDGE RD ,30084 & GLOUCESTER DR ,30084 at 7:54 AM
  4. MARY ANNA DR ,30084 & INAS WAY ,30084 at 7:56 AM
  5. SARAHS LA, 30084 & INAS WY, 30084 at 7:58 AM
  6. GLOUCESTER DR ,30084 & SARAHS LA ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  7. RAMAH LA & WALTON WOODS CIR/JOPPA LA ,30084 at 8:00 AM
  8. HEBRON HILLS DR, 30084 & RAMAH LA, 30084 at 8:01 AM
  9. 3595 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 NORTHLAKE MANOR at 8:03 AM
  10. 3665 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 PINEWOOD TOWNHOMES at 8:04 AM
  11. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY & SHADY LN 30084 at 8:05 AM
  12. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 974
  1. 1895 MOUNTAIN CREEK DR, 30087 at 8:03 AM
  2. 5358 SMOKE RISE DR, 30087 at 8:05 AM
  3. 5375 ROSSER RD, 30087 at 8:06 AM
  4. 2258 SPENCERS WY, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  5. ROSSER RD, 30087 & OXBOW RD, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  6. 2307 FLINTLOCK DR, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  7. PHEASANT RUN, 30087 & FAWN RDGE, 30087 at 8:12 AM
  8. 5206 HUGH HOWELL RD, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  9. STRATMOR DR ,30087 & STRATMOR CT ,30087 at 8:17 AM
  10. 6027 ANTEBELLUM DR, 30087 at 8:20 AM
  11. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 975
  1. 1397 POST OAK DR ,30021 1500 OAK APTS FRONT at 8:00 AM
  2. 1391 POST OAK DR ,30021 1500 OAK APT BACK at 8:02 AM
  3. BROCKETT RD ,30084 & CEDAR CIR ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  4. BROCKETT RD, 30084 & MARVIN LEE DR, 30084 at 8:06 AM
  5. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:13 AM
Route 976
  1. 5154 E PONCE DE LEON AV, 30083 (THE POINTE APTS) at 8:04 AM
  2. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 977
  1. MONTREAL RD, 30021 & SMITH ST, 30021 at 8:00 AM
  2. 3615 MONTREAL CREEK CIR ,30021 CLARKSTON STATION at 8:02 AM
  3. MONTREAL RD ,30021 CLARKSTON INDUSTRIAL BLVD at 8:03 AM
  4. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & ZEMORY DR ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  5. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 980
  1. OAK AV, 30084 & LEHAVEN DR, 30084 at 7:44 AM
  2. 2733 PINE LAKE RD, 30084 at 7:46 AM
  3. SIMS CT ,30084 & CARSON VALLEY DR ,30084 at 7:49 AM
  4. 4484 SIMS CT, 30084 at 7:50 AM
  5. N PARK DR ,30084 & ANGIE DR ,30084 at 7:52 AM
  6. ANGIE DR ,30084 & STELLA BURNS DR ,30084 at 7:52 AM
  7. STELLA BURNS DR, 30084 & VELMA BURNS CT, 30084 at 7:53 AM
  8. STELLA BURNS DR, 30084 & TUCKER NORTH DR, 30084 at 7:54 AM
  9. 4324 TUCKER NORTH CT ,30084 at 7:56 AM
  10. OLD NORCROSS RD ,30084 & CAIN CIR ,30084 at 7:57 AM
  11. 2753 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 7:59 AM
  12. 4665 WESTHAMPTON DR, 30084 at 8:00 AM
  13. 2888 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 8:02 AM
  14. 2744 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 8:05 AM
  15. OLD NORCROSS RD ,30084 & BROOKES WALK ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  16. 2532 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 8:08 AM
  17. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 981
  1. IVEY CREST CIR ,30084 & TUCKER WALMART ,30084 at 7:58 AM
  2. WYNSLEY WAY ,30084 & COFER CIR ,30084 WINLEY PARK at 8:01 AM
  3. 2504 COFER CIR, 30084 at 8:02 AM
  4. 4685 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY, 30084 at 8:06 AM
  5. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY, 30084 & STERLING ACRES DR, 30084 at 8:07 AM
  6. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & NORTHFORKE CT ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  7. 2679 SUMMIT HILLS DR, 30084 at 8:09 AM
  8. SUMMIT HILLS DR, 30084 & SUMMIT HILLS WY, 30084 at 8:09 AM
  9. SUMMIT HILLS LA ,30084 & DARLENE WAY ,30084 at 8:11 AM
  10. STERLING ACRES DR, 30084 & STERLING ACRES CT, 30084 at 8:12 AM
  11. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & SANDPIPER DR ,30084 at 8:14 AM
  12. 4666 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY, 30084 at 8:17 AM
  13. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY & OSWOOD DR. at 8:18 AM
  14. OSWOOD CT, 30084 & IMPERIAL HILLS DR, 30084 at 8:20 AM
  15. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:24 AM
Route 982
  1. JERI LYNN DR, 30084 & JERI LYNN CT, 30084 at 7:50 AM
  2. SPRING MEADOW RD ,30084 & SPRING BRANCH WAY ,30084 at 7:53 AM
  3. 3165 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30084 BENTLEY PLACE CONDOS at 7:55 AM
  4. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & WOODRIDGE WAY (CONDOS) at 7:57 AM
  5. PLEASANTDALE RD & SPRING HARBOR LN at 7:59 AM
  6. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & SHADOW WALK at 8:05 AM
  7. WESTMART LA ,30340 & WESTWOOD DR ,30340 at 8:08 AM
  8. WANDA WOODS DR, 30340 & WESTWOOD WY, 30340 at 8:09 AM
  9. 3237 OLDE DEKALB WY, 30340 at 8:11 AM
  10. 4081 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 at 8:12 AM
  11. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 986
  1. FELLOWSHIP CT ,30084 & WESTBROOK CT ,30084 at 7:57 AM
  2. FELLOWSHIP RD ,30084 & PINE VALLEY RD ,30084 at 7:59 AM
  3. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & BROWNING CHASE DR ,30084 at 8:02 AM
  4. 1977 IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 at 8:03 AM
  5. DUESENBERG DR ,30084 & PIERCE ARROW PKWY ,30084 at 8:04 AM
  6. 1654 PIERCE ARROW PKWY, 30084 at 8:06 AM
  7. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & QUAILBROOK CT ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  8. IDLEWOOD RD ,30084 & MARTHA JEAN PL ,30084 at 8:10 AM
  9. CAMELOT CIR ,30084 & CAMELOT LA ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  10. IDLEWOOD RD & HARBOUR OAKS RD at 8:15 AM
  11. IDLEWOOD RD, 30084 & IDLEWOOD LA, 30084 at 8:18 AM
  12. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 987
  1. 3800 BROCKETT TRL ,30021 SPRINGDALE GLEN APT at 8:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:10 AM
Route 988
  1. LIVSEY TRL ,30084 & LIVSEY RD ,30084 at 8:00 AM
  2. HENDERSON RD, 30084 & MORGAN RD, 30084 at 8:04 AM
  3. HENDERSON RD ,30084 & LUXURIA CT ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  4. HENDERSON RD ,30084 & ALLSBOROUGH DR ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  5. HENDERSON RD ,30084 & HENDERSON RIDGE DR ,30084 at 8:09 AM
  6. HENDERSON RD, 30084 & PINE ORCHARD DR, 30084 at 8:12 AM
  7. HENDERSON RD ,30084 & HENDERSON WAY ,30084 at 8:15 AM
  8. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 991
  1. 2572 BALL PARK DR, 30084 at 7:59 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & BALL PARK DR ,30084 at 8:01 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & DELAND RD ,30084 at 8:02 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & CASTLE PINES CT ,30084 at 8:04 AM
  5. 4678 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  6. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & CLYDES CT ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  7. 4227 WEBB RD ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  8. WEBB RD ,30084 & ROTHERWOOD DR ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  9. LOCKSLEY RD & TEMPLAR KNIGHT DR ,30084 at 8:09 AM
  10. 4438 LAKE IVANHOE DR ,30084 at 8:10 AM
  11. DEBRACY PL ,30084 & GOODFELLOWS RD ,30084 at 8:11 AM
  12. GOODFELLOWS RD ,30084 & GOODFELLOWS CT ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  13. GOODFELLOW RD & SMITHSONIA DR ,30084 at 8:13 AM
  14. 4253 SMITHSONIA DR, 30084 at 8:14 AM
  15. SMITHSONIA WAY ,30084 & SMITHSONIA CT ,30084 at 8:15 AM
  16. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & FONTANA CT ,30084 at 8:17 AM
  17. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & WEMBLEY WALK ,30084 at 8:18 AM
  18. TUCKERSHAM LA, 30084 & LINA DR, 30084 at 8:20 AM
  19. TUCKERSHAM LA ,30084 & TUCKERSHAM CT ,30084 at 8:22 AM
  20. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 993
  1. E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30021 & TREE CREEK LA ,30021 at 8:17 AM
  2. 4352 E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30021 CARRIAGE OAKS 1 at 8:19 AM
  3. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 994
  1. 2554 PRESIDENTS WALK ,30084 at 7:53 AM
  2. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY & TUCKER VALLEY RD at 7:57 AM
  3. 2646 LEESHIRE RD ,30084 MADISON ARBOR - 2ND ENT at 7:58 AM
  4. LEESHIRE RD ,30084 & LEESHIRE WAY ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  5. LEESHIRE TRL ,30084 & SUMMERWALK PKWY ,30084 at 8:06 AM
  6. FULLER WAY ,30084 & ARIUM STATION 29 APTS at 8:14 AM
  7. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 995
  1. 3430 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 at 8:02 AM
  2. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY, 30084 & LOVELY LA, 30084 at 8:04 AM
  3. 1200 MONTREAL RD ,30084 FIVE OAKS APTS at 8:06 AM
  4. MONTREAL WAY ,30084 & JUNEAU CT ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  5. CANADIAN WAY ,30084 & TORONTO TRL ,30084 at 8:09 AM
  6. CANADIAN WAY ,30084 & CANADIAN WAY ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  7. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 996
  1. MONTREAL RD ,30021 & SMITH ST ,30021 at 8:10 AM
  2. 3615 MONTREAL CREEK CIR ,30021 CLARKSTON STATION (BOYS ONLY) at 8:12 AM
  3. MONTREAL RD ,30021 CLARKSTON INDUSTRIAL BLVD at 8:14 AM
  4. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & ST LAWRENCE COVE ,30084 at 8:17 AM
  5. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & MORNING STAR LA ,30084 at 8:19 AM
  6. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 997
  1. 4945 HUGH HOWELL RD ,30087 at 8:04 AM
  2. 5185 HUGH HOWELL RD ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  3. 5331 HUGH HOWELL RD, 30087 at 8:09 AM
  4. 5328 GREENCASTLE WY, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  5. 2034 STONELEIGH DR, 30087 at 8:12 AM
  6. CARRINGTON CT ,30087 & CHASTLETON DR ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  7. GAULEY RIVER DR ,30087 & FAIRGREEN DR ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  8. 1744 KANAWHA TRL ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  9. 1588 MOUNTAIN SHADOW TRL, 30087 at 8:20 AM
  10. KANAWHA BLF ,30087 & CHEDWORTH LA ,30087 at 8:23 AM
  11. 5012 KANAWHA BLUFF ,30087 at 8:24 AM
  12. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:32 AM
Route 998
  1. 4394 BONAPARTE DR ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  2. BONAPARTE CT ,30084 & BONAPARTE DR ,30084 at 8:05 AM
  3. 4487 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 at 8:07 AM
  4. 4142 MENLO DR ,30084 at 8:08 AM
  5. 4037 LAYNEWOOD CIR, 30084 at 8:09 AM
  6. BONAPARTE DR, 30084 & WATERLOO CIR, 30084 at 8:11 AM
  7. 4541 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 at 8:12 AM
  8. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & LIVSEY DR ,30084 at 8:13 AM
  9. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & HUGHES LEA ,30084 at 8:14 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 & BRITTS GATE LA at 8:16 AM
  11. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30084 & BROWN RD at 8:18 AM
  12. 5051 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30084 at 8:20 AM
  13. MORGAN RD ,30084 & SUMMEROAK DR at 8:21 AM
  14. SCHOOL: TUCKER MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM