Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Toney Elementary School

Route 458
  1. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & ROBINS LANDING WAY ,30032 @ PARK 35 at 6:50 AM
  2. SCHOOL: TONEY ELEMENTARY SCH at 6:54 AM
  3. RALEIGH RUCKER ,30032 & CANDLER FOREST APTS at 7:04 AM
  4. 2318 OUSLEY CT, 30032 at 7:07 AM
  5. SCHOOL: TONEY ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 459
  1. DALE PL, 30032 & MEADOW LA ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  2. LONG DR, 30032 & MITCHELL DR, 30032 at 6:45 AM
  3. LONG DR ,30032 & MITCHELL PL ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. 2859 MCAFEE RD ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & WILLA WAY ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  6. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & CASTLEGATE TER ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  7. 1924 WILLA WAY ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  8. WILLA WAY ,30032 & CLAIRE TERRACE ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  9. DON JUAN LA ,30032 & CLAIRE TER ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  10. WILLA DR ,30032 & MERLE CIR ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  11. NORTHVIEW AVE ,30032 & STOCKTON ST ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  12. CANTERBURY ST ,30032 & GLENVALLEY DR ,30032 at 6:56 AM
  13. SCHOOL: TONEY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 460
  1. CRESTVIEW AVE ,30032 & CANNON ST at 6:39 AM
  2. 2451 LYNN IRIS DR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  3. HOOPER ST, 30032 & CRESTVIEW AV, 30032 at 6:41 AM
  4. HILLSIDE AVE, 30032 & HOOPER ST, 30032 at 6:41 AM
  5. HILLSIDE AV, 30032 & CANNON ST, 30032 at 6:42 AM
  6. 2541 MELLVILLE AV, 30032 at 6:44 AM
  7. 2512 MELLVILLE AVE ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  8. MELLVILLE AV, 30032 & BONNER ST, 30032 at 6:45 AM
  9. MELLVILLE AVE ,30032 & NORMAL ST ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  10. WINDYHILL RD, 30032 & TILSON RD, 30032 at 6:48 AM
  11. TILSON RD ,30032 & WINDYHILL RD ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  12. 2779 TILSON RD, 30032 at 6:49 AM
  13. 2457 OUSLEY CT, 30032 at 6:52 AM
  14. OUSLEY CT ,30032 & AMBER WAY ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  15. 2352 OUSLEY CT, 30032 at 6:54 AM
  16. OUSLEY CT & SHERYL DR ,30032 (NORTH) at 6:56 AM
  17. 2703 ELLEN WAY ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  18. SCHOOL: TONEY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 461
  1. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & CRESTMOORE DR ,30032 at 6:29 AM
  2. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & WILDWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:30 AM
  3. RIDGELAND DR ,30032 & HILLSDALE DR ,30032 at 6:31 AM
  4. GLENDALE DR ,30032 & RIDGELAND DR ,30032 at 6:32 AM
  5. 1915 FARRIS DR ,30032 & FARRIS DR ,30032 at 6:32 AM
  6. 1983 FARRIS DR, 30032 at 6:33 AM
  7. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & SHANNON RIDGE CT ,30032 at 6:36 AM
  8. CREEKSIDE CT, 30032 & DALE PL, 30032 at 6:37 AM
  9. DALE PL ,30032 & PORTER PL ,30032 at 6:38 AM
  10. YUCCA DR ,30032 & NICHOLS LA ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  11. KATHERINE VALLEY RD ,30032 & YUCCA DR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  12. HOLLY HILL DR, 30032 & SHARON WY, 30032 at 6:42 AM
  13. SHARON WAY ,30032 & TONEY DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  14. SHARON WAY ,30032 & LYNDA PL ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  15. MIRIAM LA, 30032 & LYNDA PL, 30032 at 6:46 AM
  16. MIRIAM LA ,30032 & VALLEY RIDGE DR (WEST) at 6:47 AM
  17. 2437 MIRIAM LA, 30032 at 6:50 AM
  18. 2694 MIRIAM LA ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  19. TONEY DR, 30032 & MIRIAM LA, 30032 at 6:55 AM
  20. MIRIAM LA, 30032 & HOLLY HILL DR, 30032 at 6:58 AM
  21. SCHOOL: TONEY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM