Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stoneview Elementary School

Route 022
  1. W MEADOW LN 30012 & CASTLE DR 30012 (MHP) at 6:46 AM
  2. 7770 OLD COVINGTON HWY ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  3. 7261 SWIFT ST, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  4. S WIGGINS ST ,30058 & SWIFT ST ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  5. JOHNSON ST ,30058 & CAGLE ST ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  6. COUNCIL ST ,30058 & CAGLE ST ,30058 at 7:01 AM
  7. COUNCIL ST ,30058 & JOHNSON ST ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  8. BORN ST ,30058 & WIGGINS ST ,30058 at 7:04 AM
  9. JENKINS ST ,30058 & MAGNOLIA ST at 7:07 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 023
  1. 2480 MEADOW SPRING DR, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  2. FIELD SPRING DR, 30058 & MEADOW SPRING DR, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  3. 2604 FIELD SPRING DR, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  4. MEADOW BROOKE CT ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  5. WILLOW WAY DR ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR (NORTH) at 6:52 AM
  6. FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 & BROOK HOLLOW LA ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  7. HILLVALE RD, 30058 & FIELD SPRING DR, 30058 at 6:57 AM
  8. HILLVALE COVE DR, 30058 & HILLVALE COVE WY, 30058 at 7:00 AM
  9. HILLVALE CIR ,30058 & HILLVALE CT ,30058 at 7:01 AM
  10. HILLVALE CIR, 30058 & HILLVALE WY, 30058 at 7:02 AM
  11. RAVEN CIR ,30058 & RAVEN LA ,30058 at 7:04 AM
  12. HERITAGE WALK ,30058 & PARKFIELD CT ,30058 at 7:06 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:14 AM
Route 024
  1. HILLANDALE CT, 30058 & HILLANDALE PARK DR, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  2. HILLANDALE PARK DR & HILLANDALE PARK WAY ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  3. HILLANDALE LA, 30058 & HILLANDALE PARK DR, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  4. 6256 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 HARVARD PLACE APTS (NEAR ENT) at 6:46 AM
  5. 6256 HILLANDALE DR, 30058 HARVARD PLACE APTS (CLUBHOUSE) at 6:48 AM
  6. 6200 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 AUTUMN COVE APTS (ENTRANCE) at 6:51 AM
  7. 6136 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS APTS (2ND BLDG) at 6:53 AM
  8. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 025
  1. 6780 PARKWAY DR, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  2. PARKWAY COVE ,30058 PARKWAY CLS STONECREST COV/HEIG at 6:52 AM
  3. 6806 CHURCH ST, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  4. PARK DR ,30058 & PARKVIEW TRL ,30058 ( TOP AND BOTOM) at 6:56 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:07 AM
Route 026
  1. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK LA, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  2. RAMBLING WAY ,30058 & RUSS LA ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  3. RAMBLING WAY ,30058 & BRENDA ANN DR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. MATTHEWS DR ,30058 & SCHAFFERS WAY ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  5. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & RAMBLING WY, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  6. KENDRA LA, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  7. APA LA, 30058 & RAMBLING WY, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  8. POLE CREEK DR, 30058 & RAMBLING WY, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  9. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  10. MARBUT RD ,30058 & BEDFORD CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  11. MARBUT RD ,30058 & W MORGANS BLUFF CT ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 027
  1. DAVIDSON DR, 30058 & DAVIDSON CT, 30058 at 6:34 AM
  2. 2695 DAVIDSON DR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  3. 6813 MAIN ST ,30058 VILLAS ON MAIN APTS at 6:39 AM
  4. 2636 WM GRANT REYNOLDS DR, 30058 (KLONDIKE RD.) at 6:40 AM
  5. 2601 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  6. 2520 OAKLEAF RDG ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  7. 2516 OAKLEAF RDGE, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  8. 2496 OAKLEAF RDGE, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  9. 7170 CENTER ST ,30058 CENTER STREET APTS at 6:49 AM
  10. 7062 ROGERS LAKE RD ,30058 MHP at 6:50 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 028
  1. 6256 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 WINDWARD FOREST APTS (FRONT) at 7:05 AM
  2. 6256 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 WINDWARD FOREST APTS (BACK) at 7:06 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 029
  1. 10 ARBOR CRSG ,30058 ARBOR CROSSING APT (MAILBOXES) at 6:46 AM
  2. 6544 WELLINGTON CHASE CT, 30058 (NEAR MAILBOX) at 6:52 AM
  3. 6470 WELLINGTON CHASE CT ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  4. 7279 COVINGTON HWY, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:02 AM
Route 030
  1. 2744 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  2. 2694 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:41 AM
  3. PENDLEY ST, 30058 & ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:41 AM
  4. 2658 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:41 AM
  5. 2620 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  6. PINE MOUNTAIN RD ,30058 & SMOKEY ROW ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  7. 2381 BRUCE ST ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  8. 2461 BRUCE ST ,30058 (BRUCE ST & WALKER ST) at 6:49 AM
  9. BRUCE CT, 30058 & BRUCE ST, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  10. KELLY ST ,30058 & BRUCE ST ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  11. BRUCE CIR ,30058 & BRUCE ST ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  12. MCDANIEL ST ,30058 & LUCAS DR ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  13. 7605 CONYERS ST, 30058 at 6:57 AM
  14. CONYERS ST, 30058 & MCDANIEL ST, 30058 at 6:58 AM
  15. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 031
  1. 100 CAMELLIA LA ,30058 ASHLEY VISTA APT (MAILBOX) at 6:57 AM
  2. 6090 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 SOMMERSET CONDOS at 7:02 AM
  3. 6170 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 GROVEWOOD PARK (LAUNDRY) at 7:07 AM
  4. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 032
  1. HAWES DR ,30058 & LAYTON DR ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  2. 100 AMANDA DR ,30058 RETREAT AT STONECREST APT at 6:50 AM
  3. 3058 STONE MOUNTAIN ST, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  4. 3012 STONE MOUNTAIN ST, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  5. TRIBBLE ST, 30058 & STONE MOUNTAIN ST, 30058 at 6:57 AM
  6. TRIBBLE ST ,30058 & RUE DE BELLE VUE ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  7. IDA ST ,30058 & RANDALL AVE ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  8. SCHOOL: STONEVIEW ELEM SCH at 7:11 AM