Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stone Mountain High School

Route 904
  1. 5379 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30088 at 7:18 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & OBRIAN DR ,30088 at 7:21 AM
  3. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCK MEADOW DR ,30088 at 7:23 AM
  4. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & ORCHARD DR ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  5. 5518 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 at 7:27 AM
  6. OMARA LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 7:28 AM
  7. OCAROL CT ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 7:29 AM
  8. OMALLEY LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR at 7:30 AM
  9. OVARA CT ,30083 & OMALLEY LA ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  10. OHERN CT ,30083 & OSHEA LA ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  11. MARTIN RD ,30088 & OREILLY LA ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  12. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL TRL ,30083 at 7:38 AM
  13. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL CT ,30083 at 7:39 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 935
  1. FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 & CANDLEWOOD DR ,30088 at 7:24 AM
  2. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & HEARON DR ,30088 at 7:26 AM
  3. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 7:29 AM
  4. PINE SHADOWS LA ,30088 & PINE HILL CT W ,30088 at 7:30 AM
  5. MAPLECLIFF DR & PINE SHADOWS DR ,30088 at 7:32 AM
  6. MAPLECLIFF DR ,30088 & OAKSIDE DR ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  7. OAKSIDE DR ,30088 & FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 at 7:34 AM
  8. FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 & BARBASHELA DR ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 936
  1. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & SHEPPARD WAY ,30083 at 7:30 AM
  2. SHEPPARD COVE ,30083 & SHEPPARD CT ,30083 at 7:31 AM
  3. 679 SHEPPARD RD ,30083 at 7:36 AM
  4. BARBASHELA DR , 30088 MOUNTAIN VALLEY DR ,30088 at 7:39 AM
  5. BARBASHELA WAY ,30088 & BARBASHELA DR, 30088 at 7:40 AM
  6. BARBASHELA DR ,30088 & BARBASHELA CIR ,30088 at 7:41 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:55 AM
Route 937
  1. RAYS RD & OAKWOODS CT at 7:24 AM
  2. 1534 ROADHAVEN DR ,30083 ASHBROOKE TOWNHOMES ENTR at 7:26 AM
  3. SHEILA LA ,30083 & DEMERE DR ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  4. CENTRAL DR ,30083 & GOLDSMITH RD ,30083 at 7:40 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 939
  1. MOUNTAIN VIEW DR ,30083 & GARDEN WALK DR ,30083 at 7:20 AM
  2. MOUNTAIN VIEW DR ,30083 & GARDEN VIEW DR ,30083 at 7:21 AM
  3. STONESIDE DR ,30083 & STONE TRCE ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  4. STONE TRCE ,30083 & STONEHILL CT ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  5. BRITTANY DR, 30083 & CHURCHILL CT, 30083 at 7:27 AM
  6. MOUNTAIN VIEW DR ,30083 & MOUNTAINSIDE TRL ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 940
  1. SAN MARCOS CT ,30083 & SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 at 7:24 AM
  2. SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 & SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  3. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 7:27 AM
  4. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & LAS VARAS CT ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  5. 778 ROCKBOROUGH DR, 30083 at 7:30 AM
  6. 698 ROCKBOROUGH DR, 30083 at 7:31 AM
  7. ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 & ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 at 7:33 AM
  8. ROCKBOROUGH TRL, 30083 & S ROCKBOROUGH CT, 30083 at 7:35 AM
  9. ROCKBOROUGH TRL, 30083 & ROCKBOROUGH TER, 30083 at 7:36 AM
  10. 5294 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30088 at 7:38 AM
  11. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & WINLEY DR ,30083 at 7:39 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 941
  1. JULIETTE RD ,30083 & TREE MOUNTAIN PKWY (NORTH) at 7:26 AM
  2. JULIETTE RD LANDMARK @ MTN VIEW (NORTH) at 7:32 AM
  3. JULIETTE RD ,30083 LANDMARK @ MTN VIEW (SOUTH ENT) at 7:35 AM
  4. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 947
  1. RIDGE AV, 30083 & OAKRIDGE DR, 30083 at 7:32 AM
  2. RIDGE AVE ,30083 & CHARITY WAY ,30083 at 7:35 AM
  3. CARILLON LA ,30083 & ZACHARY DR ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  4. ZACHARY DR ,30083 & JAYWOOD DR ,30083 at 7:38 AM
  5. RIDGE AV, 30083 & RIDGE FOREST CIR, 30083 at 7:40 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 948
  1. PEPPERWOOD CT ,30083 & PEPPERWOOD LA ,30083 at 7:30 AM
  2. SPRINGWOOD LA ,30087 & PEPPERWOOD LA ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  3. PEPPERWOOD LA ,30087 & REDWOOD DR ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  4. REDWOOD CT ,30087 & PEPPERWOOD TRL ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  5. STONEHAVEN DR ,30083 & BORGLUM CT ,30083 at 7:37 AM
  6. 569 N STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 at 7:38 AM
  7. 4TH ST ,30083 & LUCILE ST ,30083 at 7:39 AM
  8. STILL HOUSE RD ,30083 & 4TH ST ,30083 at 7:40 AM
  9. 4TH ST ,30083 & VENABLE ST ,30083 at 7:41 AM
  10. E MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 & RANKIN ST ,30083 at 7:42 AM
  11. STEVILLE ST ,30083 & RANKIN ST ,30083 at 7:43 AM
  12. JAMES B RIVERS DR ,30083 & 3RD ST ,30083 at 7:44 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:55 AM
Route 949
  1. HAIRSTON CROSSING PL ,30083 HAIRSTON CROSSING WAY at 7:23 AM
  2. BANTRY LA ,30083 & ABERDEEN LA ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  3. ABERDEEN LA ,30083 & ABERDEEN DR ,30083 (EAST) at 7:27 AM
  4. ABERDEEN DR ,30083 & OSAGE CT ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  5. ABERDEEN DR ,30083 & KEIGHLEY CT ,30083 at 7:29 AM
  6. HALWICK WAY ,30083 & KEIGHLEY DR ,30083 at 7:30 AM
  7. HALWICK WAY ,30083 & ROUSAY CT ,30083 at 7:31 AM
  8. EBERLINE CT ,30083 & HALWICK WAY ,30083 at 7:33 AM
  9. HICKORY HILLS DR ,30083 & HICKORY HILLS TRL ,30083 at 7:34 AM
  10. 515 N HAIRSTON RD, 30083 at 7:36 AM
  11. 4807 KENILWORTH DR ,30083 at 7:39 AM
  12. 665 KENILWORTH CIR ,30083 at 7:40 AM
  13. KENILWORTH CIR, 30083 & KENILWORTH CIR, 30083 (NORTH) at 7:41 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:46 AM
Route 951
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & MARTIN RD ,30088 at 7:24 AM
  2. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINS LA at 7:25 AM
  3. MARTIN RD ,30088 & OMALLEY LA ,30088 at 7:26 AM
  4. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 7:27 AM
  5. MARTIN RD ,30088 & N WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 7:28 AM
  6. SELENE DR ,30088 & WATERVIEW CT ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  7. MARTINDALE CT ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  8. CORNWALLIS CT ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  9. COLCHESTER DR ,30088 & EDDINGTON WAY ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  10. COLCHESTER DR ,30088 & SHELTON WOODS CT ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  11. 5046 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 at 7:39 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 952
  1. JULIETTE RD ,30083 & STONE MILL WAY ,30083 at 7:32 AM
  2. JULIETTE RD ,30083 & TREE MOUNTAIN PKWY (SOUTH) at 7:34 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 953
  1. 1401 N HAIRSTON RD MOUNTAIN LAKE APTS at 7:24 AM
  2. STONEGATE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30083 & INVERNESS DR ,30083 at 7:25 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 954
  1. 6097 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 WILDWOOD APTS. at 7:23 AM
  2. 5030 W MOUNTAIN ST, 30083 (WEST GATE APTS) at 7:25 AM
  3. 5135 W MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 SOUTHERN OAKS TOO at 7:27 AM
  4. FORREST AVE, 30083 & JAMES B RIVERS MEMORIAL DR, 30083 at 7:28 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 956
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & THOMAS JEFFERSON DR ,30083 at 7:27 AM
  2. PRINCE OF WALES, 30083 & ST IVES SQ, 30083 at 7:28 AM
  3. SPRUCE DR, 30072 & RIDGE DR, 30072 at 7:29 AM
  4. SPRUCE DR ,30072 & POPLAR RD ,30072 at 7:30 AM
  5. E CLUB HOUSE CIR ,30072 & FORREST RD ,30072 at 7:33 AM
  6. 5781 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 HAVERLY CREEK APTS at 7:40 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 957
  1. MEADOW ROCK DR ,30083 & MEADOW ROCK WAY ,30083 at 7:09 AM
  2. NEEDLE ROCK DR ,30083 & PINE ROC DR ,30083 at 7:13 AM
  3. PINE ROC DR ,30083 & PARKSTONE DR ,30083 at 7:15 AM
  4. PARKSTONE DR ,30083 & MEADOW ROCK DR ,30083 at 7:16 AM
  5. PINE ROC WY, 30083 & PINE ROC DR, 30083 at 7:18 AM
  6. 5100 W MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 WILLOW LAKE APTS at 7:19 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM