Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stone Mountain Elementary School

Route 951
  1. JULIETTE RD ,30083 & TREE MOUNTAIN PKWY (SOUTH) at 6:47 AM
  2. JULIETTE RD ,30083 & TREE MOUNTAIN PKWY (NORTH) at 6:50 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 952
  1. RIDGE FOREST CIR & RIDGE FOREST DR ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  2. 5300 RIDGE FOREST DR ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  3. RIDGE FOREST DR, 30083 & RIDGEMERE CT, 30083 at 6:51 AM
  4. CHINQUAPIN WY, 30083 & RIDGE AV, 30083 at 6:53 AM
  5. RIDGE AV, 30083 & CHARITY WY, 30083 at 6:54 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 953
  1. STONE MILL WAY ,30083 & RICHARDSON ST ,30083 at 7:01 AM
  2. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 954
  1. 4649 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 UNITED INN & SUITES at 6:31 AM
  2. ZACHARY DR, 30083 & CARILLON LA, 30083 at 6:48 AM
  3. ZACHARY DR ,30083 & JAYWOOD DR ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  4. JAYWOOD CT ,30083 & JAYWOOD DR ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  5. 5458 ZACHARY DR ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  6. STONEHAVEN WY, 30087 & STONEHAVEN DR, 30087 at 6:58 AM
  7. PEPPERWOOD CT ,30083 & PEPPERWOOD LA ,30083 at 6:59 AM
  8. 660 PEPPERWOOD LA ,30087 at 7:01 AM
  9. PEPPERWOOD LA ,30087 & REDWOOD DR ,30087 at 7:02 AM
  10. REDWOOD CT ,30087 & PEPPERWOOD TRL ,30087 at 7:03 AM
  11. 4TH ST ,30083 & LUCILE ST ,30083 at 7:06 AM
  12. 853 4TH ST, 30083 at 7:06 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 955
  1. 6355 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 WILLOW LAKE APARTMENTS at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 956
  1. W MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 & SEXTON DR ,30083 at 7:05 AM
  2. 5100 W MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 WILLOW LAKES APTS at 7:08 AM
  3. 6255 MEMORIAL DR, 30083 MEMORIAL INN at 7:10 AM
  4. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 957
  1. RIDGE AVE ,30083 & OAKRIDGE DR ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  2. SHEPPARD RD, 30083 & SHEPPARD WY, 30083 at 7:01 AM
  3. SHEPPARD RD, 30083 & SHEPPARD WY, 30083 at 7:02 AM
  4. SHEPPARD COVE, 30083 & SHEPPARD CT, 30083 at 7:03 AM
  5. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & MOUNTAIN VILLAGE DR, 30083 at 7:03 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STONE MOUNTAIN ELEM SCH at 7:08 AM