Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stone Mill Elementary School

Route 947
  1. N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 & HAIRSTON PK SQ TOWNHOMES at 6:42 AM
  2. 1534 ROADHAVEN DR ,30083 ASHBROOKE TOWNHOMES ENTR at 6:46 AM
  3. JULIETTE RD ,30083 LANDMARK @ MTN VIEW (NORTH ENT) at 6:51 AM
  4. JULIETTE RD ,30083 LANDMARK @ MTN VIEW (SOUTH ENT) at 6:54 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STONE MILL ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 948
  1. GARDEN WALK DR ,30083 & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR at 6:47 AM
  2. 782 MOUNTAIN VIEW DR, 30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. MOUNTAIN VIEW DR ,30083 & GARDEN VIEW DR ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  4. STONEHILL CT ,30083 & STONE TRCE ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  5. 714 STONESIDE DR ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  6. 5200 STONE TRCE ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  7. BRITTANY CT ,30083 & BRITTANY DR ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  8. BRITTANY DR ,30083 & LELAND DR ,30083 at 6:59 AM
  9. BRITTANY DR ,30083 & CHURCHILL CT ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  10. MOUNTAIN VIEW DR ,30083 & MOUNTAINSIDE TRL ,30083 at 7:04 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STONE MILL ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 949
  1. 6097 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 WILDWOOD APTS. at 6:40 AM
  2. NEEDLE ROCK DR ,30083 & ROCK GAP DR ,30083 at 6:43 AM
  3. NEEDLE ROCK DR ,30083 & NEEDLE ROCK CT ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  4. NEEDLE ROCK DR ,30083 & PINE ROC DR ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  5. PINE ROC WAY ,30083 & PARKSTONE DR ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  6. 899 PINE ROC DR ,30083 at 6:47 AM
  7. 961 PINE ROC DR ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  8. PINE ROC DR ,30083 & PARKSTONE DR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  9. PARKSTONE DR ,30083 & MEADOW ROCK DR ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  10. MEADOW ROCK DR ,30083 & MEADOW ROCK WAY ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  11. 5135 W MOUNTAIN ST ,30083 SOUTHERN OAKS TOO at 6:52 AM
  12. 5041 W MOUNTAIN ST, 30083 at 6:53 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STONE MILL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM