Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stephenson Middle School

Route 800
  1. 100 LESLIE OAKS DR ,30058 ALEX. STONECREST APT at 8:08 AM
  2. 7601 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 8:10 AM
  3. 7279 ASBURY DR ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  4. 7255 ASBURY DR ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  5. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 801
  1. 944 ROCK CHAPEL RD ,30058 at 7:53 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & THE TRACE ,30058 at 7:54 AM
  3. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & HORSESHOE BND (SOUTH) at 7:55 AM
  4. 8251 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 7:56 AM
  5. RIVERLAKE WAY ,30058 & RIVERVIEW CT ,30058 at 7:57 AM
  6. 8025 NORRIS LAKE RD, 30039 at 7:59 AM
  7. HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30058 & LUKE ST, 30058 at 8:01 AM
  8. HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30058 & NOLAN TRL, 30058 at 8:03 AM
  9. NORRIS LAKE RD ,30039 & NORRIS LAKE DR ,30039 at 8:06 AM
  10. NORRIS LAKE RD & LAKE DR at 8:07 AM
  11. 8044 NORRIS LAKE RD ,30039 at 8:08 AM
  12. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & N HILEAH ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  13. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & HARNESS CRES ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 802
  1. 6270 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:00 AM
  2. BRENT CT ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  3. NAVARRE DR ,30087 & SIMONE WAY ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  4. NAVARRE DR ,30087 & OAKLEAF WAY ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  5. OAKLEAF WAY ,30087 & OAKLEAF DR ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  6. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & OAKLEAF DR, 30087 at 8:07 AM
  7. NAVARRE DR ,30087 & NAVARRE CT ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  8. NAVARRE DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 8:09 AM
  9. 6531 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  10. 5969 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:11 AM
  11. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & GREENHAVEN RD ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  12. STONEWYCKE CT ,30087 & STONEWYCKE LA ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  13. STONEARCH DR ,30087 & STONEWYCKE LA ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  14. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & CHANTERELLE CT ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  15. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & PANELLUS DR ,30087 at 8:17 AM
  16. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & BOVISTA CT ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  17. 6389 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:19 AM
  18. 6447 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 8:20 AM
  19. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 803
  1. 1545 STEPHENSON RD, 30058 at 8:04 AM
  2. 1667 STEPHENSON RD, 30058 at 8:05 AM
  3. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & VIGO DR ,30058 INMAN OAKS at 8:06 AM
  4. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  5. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN CREEK BLF ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  6. CLEAR CREEK DR, 30058 & ASBURY WY, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  7. 945 ROCK CHAPEL RD ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  8. 1624 STEPHENSON RD ,30058 at 8:22 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 804
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & LAKEWATER ESTATES DR ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  2. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & SWABIA CT at 8:03 AM
  3. LAKEWATER VIEW LA, 30087 & HITT LAKE TRL, 30087 at 8:05 AM
  4. POMERANIA CT ,30087 & ERIE CIR ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  5. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA at 8:08 AM
  6. WURTENBURG CT ,30087 & LAKEWATER ESTATES LA ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  7. LAKEWATER ESTATES LA, 30087 & MCDANIEL RD, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  8. MCDANIEL RD, 30087 & TRIGG LAKE CT, 30087 at 8:11 AM
  9. MCDANIEL RD ,30087 & FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  10. FIELD GLEN RD, 30087 & FIELD CLIFF DR, 30087 at 8:13 AM
  11. FIELD GLEN RD, 30087 & EDGEFIELD DR, 30087 at 8:14 AM
  12. EDGEFIELD DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 8:15 AM
  13. 6531 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:16 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 805
  1. PALMER RD ,30058 & PALMER TRL ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & PALMER RD ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  3. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & WHEELER TRL ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  4. IVERSON TRL ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  5. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  6. BREEZE DR ,30087 & STONECREEK WAY ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  7. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & STONE THROW CT ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  8. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & WHISPERING WIND ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  9. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & WIND STONE CT ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  10. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & STONE BREEZE LANE ,30087 at 8:17 AM
  11. STONE BREEZE LA ,30087 & WINDSTONE LA ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 806
  1. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & COBBLESTONE LA ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  2. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & MOSSWOOD SHLS ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  3. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & DEERWOOD LA ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  4. TIMBERLINE WAY ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  5. WRENS NEST CT ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  6. WOODRUFF WAY ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  7. TIDEWATER TRCE ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  8. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & WOOD HOLLOW WAY ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  9. WOOD HOLLOW WAY ,30087 & SUNDOWN WAY ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  10. HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  11. HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 & BAY SIDE TRL ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  12. HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 & VISTA POINTE TRL, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  13. VISTA POINTE TRL, 30087 & HARBOR COVE LA, 30087 at 8:17 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 807
  1. CARRIAGE WALK WAY & CARRIAGE WALK CT ,30087 at 7:50 AM
  2. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & BOGGS DR at 7:52 AM
  3. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & BOGGS DR ,30087 at 7:53 AM
  4. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 7:55 AM
  5. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 7:56 AM
  6. PENNYLAKE LA, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:59 AM
  7. PENNYBROOK DR, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:59 AM
  8. PENNYBROOK LANE & PENNYBROOK LANE at 8:01 AM
  9. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & WALTER TRL, 30087 at 8:02 AM
  10. WALTER TRL & JULIUS DR at 8:03 AM
  11. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & JULIUS DR, 30087 at 8:03 AM
  12. PENNYBROOK LANE & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 8:05 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 809
  1. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 at 7:59 AM
  2. PLEASANT CIR ,30087 & SWEETWATER VLY/LAKESIDE at 8:00 AM
  3. SWEETWATER VLY, 30087 & WATERPLAIN VW, 30087 at 8:01 AM
  4. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & WINDING WATERS CT ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  5. MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 & LAKE RUN CIR, 30087 at 8:03 AM
  6. MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 & LAKE CRSG ,30087 at 8:04 AM
  7. LAKE CRSG ,30087 & BREEZEVIEW CT ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  8. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  9. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  10. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MEADOW POINT DR ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  11. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTY HARBOR CT ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  12. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & WATER FALL LA ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  13. WATER FALL LA, 30087 & SUMMIT VIEW PL, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  14. BROOKWATER CT ,30087 & GLEN COVE LA ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  15. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & PINNACLE WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  16. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & FAIR HARBOR WAY ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  17. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 810
  1. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  2. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON LA ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  3. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & REBECCA WAY ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  4. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK TRC ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  5. ALFORD CT ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 8:23 AM
  6. ALFORD CIR, 30058 & ALFORD CRSG, 30058 at 8:25 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 815
  1. 1412 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. S DESHON & WILDWOOD TRC at 8:06 AM
  3. 1278 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  4. S DESHON RD & WOODMERE DR at 8:08 AM
  5. S DESHON RD ,30058 & KEVIN CT ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  6. S DESHON RD ,30058 & DESHON RIDGE DR ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  7. S DESHON RD ,30058 & LESLIE PL ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  8. LESLIE PL, 30058 & BRECKEN PL, 30058 at 8:13 AM
  9. BRECKEN PL, 30058 & BRECKEN TRC, 30058 at 8:15 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 817
  1. S DESHON RD ,30058 & KIMBERLAND GARDENS LA ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GANGLE CT ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  3. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  4. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK TRL ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  5. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK WALK ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  6. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  7. ALFORD RD ,30058 & WEHUNT WAY ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  8. WEHUNT CT ,30058 & WEHUNT WAY ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  9. ALFORD RD ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK CT ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  10. ALFORD RD ,30087 & ETTERLEE DR ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  11. ASHLEY LA ,30087 & ALFORD RD ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 818
  1. TIMBERHEAD WAY ,30058 & TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  2. TIMBERVALE LN & TIMBERS EAST DR at 8:14 AM
  3. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERS EAST LA ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  4. 6828 TIMBERCLAIR CT, 30058 at 8:16 AM
  5. TIMBERCLAIR CT, 30058 & TIMBERCLAIR LA, 30058 at 8:17 AM
  6. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERCLAIR WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 819
  1. WATSON BAY, 30087 & CRESCENT BEND COVE, 30087 at 8:05 AM
  2. BEECHWOOD LA, 30087 & SCENIC VIEW LA, 30087 at 8:06 AM
  3. BEECHWOOD LA, 30087 & FEATHER CREEK CT, 30087 at 8:07 AM
  4. BEECHWOOD LA, 30087 & MISTY RIDGE LA, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  5. HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 & SCENIC VIEW LA, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  6. HARBOR COVE LA, 30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 at 8:09 AM
  7. WATSON BAY, 30087 & WATSON BAY TRL, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  8. MOUNTAIN HBR, 30087 & WATSON BAY, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  9. WATSON BAY, 30087 & WATSON KAYE, 30087 at 8:12 AM
  10. WATSON BAY, 30087 & WATSON COVE, 30087 at 8:13 AM
  11. STONEBRIDGE BAY CT, 30087 & MOUNTAIN HBR, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  12. 7417 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 8:19 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 822
  1. ALLANA CT, 30087 & QUEEN VIEW LA, 30087 at 8:02 AM
  2. ALLANA DR ,30087 & ALLANA CT ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  3. ROCK SHADOW LA ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW CT ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  4. QUEEN VIEW LA ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW CT ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  5. MOUNT VISTA RD ,30087 & STONEWOOD DR ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  6. STONEWOOD DR ,30087 & MOUNT VISTA RD ,30087 NORTH at 8:09 AM
  7. MINCEY CT ,30087 & MINCEY RD ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  8. MINCEY WOODS CT ,30087 & MINCEY RD at 8:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 823
  1. CONISBURGH CT ,30087 & CONISBURGH LA ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  2. 708 CONISBURGH CT, 30087 at 8:05 AM
  3. SOUTHLAND FOREST WAY ,30087 & SOUTHLAND FOREST DR ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  4. SOUTHLAND TRCE ,30087 & SOUTHLAND PASS ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  5. SOUTHLAND TRCE ,30087 & SOUTHLAND RDG ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  6. SOUTHLAND TRCE ,30087 & ROBINS NEST ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  7. ROBINS TRCE ,30087 & NORCLIFFE DR ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  8. SOUTHLAND PASS ,30087 & ROBINS TRCE ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  9. SOUTHLAND PASS ,30087 & THE TRL ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  10. SOUTHLAND PASS ,30087 & STEPHENSON RDG ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  11. 736 STEPHENSON RDGE, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 824
  1. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK LA ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  2. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK COVE ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  3. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & BROOKSTONE TRL ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  4. STONEBROOK DR, 30058 & STONEBROOK CIR, 30058 at 8:16 AM
  5. DESHON CREEK DR, 30058 & STEPHENSON RD, 30058 at 8:18 AM
  6. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND CIR ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  7. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON CREEK CT ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  8. DSHON CREEK DR, 30058 & DESHON HILLS LA, 30058 at 8:20 AM
  9. DESHON CREEK DR, 30058 & DESHON HILLS TRL, 30058 at 8:21 AM
  10. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND COVE ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 828
  1. 832 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 8:02 AM
  2. SHORE LA ,30058 & SHORE RD ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  3. SHORE RD ,30087 & SHORE DR ,30087 (EAST) at 8:07 AM
  4. SHORE DR ,30058 & SHORE RD ,30058 (WEST) at 8:07 AM
  5. S DESHON RD ,30087 & BILTMORE TRC ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  6. N SHORE DR ,30058 & N SHORE RD ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  7. WOODSTONE RD ,30058 & N SHORE RD ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  8. LONE OAK DR ,30058 & WOODSTONE DR ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  9. WOODSTONE DR ,30058 & WOODSTONE RD ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  10. S DESHON RD ,30087 & BILTMORE CT ,30058 NORTH at 8:15 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 829
  1. ALICE AVE ,30058 & KERCHAK CIR ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. ALICE AVE ,30058 & RICE SQ ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  3. RICE SQ, 30058 & KALA DR, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  4. KALA DR, 30058 & RICE SQ, 30058 at 8:08 AM
  5. OLD GREYSTONE CT ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 830
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE LOOP ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  2. STONEBRIDGE LOOP ,30058 & RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  3. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & BRIDGEWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  4. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & STONEWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  5. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & WOODS CT ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  6. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE WAY ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  7. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE TER ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  8. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 831
  1. 436 STEPHENSON RD, 30087 at 7:56 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & ORCHARDS WALK ,30087 at 7:58 AM
  3. ORCHARDS WALK ,30087 CUL DE SAC at 8:00 AM
  4. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & REGISTRY BLF ,30087 at 8:01 AM
  5. ARBOR RIDGE DR ,30087 & REGISTRY BLF ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & ARBOR RIDGE DR ,30087 at 8:04 AM
  7. WYNBROOKE PKWY & WICKSBURY WAY at 8:06 AM
  8. WYNBROOKE COVE ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  9. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & ALMONT COVE, 30087 at 8:09 AM
  10. CAVALIER CT ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  11. WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 & WYNMEADOW CT ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  12. WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 & DANFORTH WAY ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  13. DANFORTH WAY ,30087 & PINEBURR LA ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  14. PINEBURR LA ,30087 & PINEBURR WAY ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  15. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & PINEBURR LA ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  16. SUMMER GLEN CT ,30087 & SPRING GLEN CT ,30087 at 8:17 AM
  17. 6744 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  18. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 832
  1. PINE RIDGE DR ,30087 & PINE RIDGE WAY ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  2. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR ,30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE WAY ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  3. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 8:09 AM
  4. BATTERY PT ,30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE CIR ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  5. LAURENS WAY ,30087 & BRIGADE ST ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  6. BRIGADE ST ,30087 & BATTERY PT ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  7. CARRIAGE LA ,30087 & BATTERY PT ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  8. CARRIAGE LA ,30087 & ALFORD RD ,30087 at 8:16 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 833
  1. 474 MOUNTAIN PARK TRL, 30087 at 7:52 AM
  2. CARRIAGE WALK WY, 30087 & CARRIAGE WALK CT, 30087 at 7:55 AM
  3. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:57 AM
  4. PENNYBROOK TRL, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:58 AM
  5. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 8:01 AM
  6. PENNYBROOK DR, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 8:02 AM
  7. PENNYBROOK DR, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 8:03 AM
  8. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & JULIUS DR, 30087 at 8:04 AM
  9. WALTER TRL, 30087 & JULIUS DR, 30087 at 8:05 AM
  10. WALTER TRL, 30087 & PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 at 8:06 AM
  11. PENNYBROOK LANE & PENNYBROOK LANE at 8:07 AM
  12. PENNYBROOK LN, 30087 & ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:10 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 834
  1. STONEMILL MNR ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 8:00 AM
  2. REGENT ST ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  3. STONEMILL MNR, 30058 & ORMOND CT, 30058 at 8:02 AM
  4. HYDE CT ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  5. MONTEREY AVE ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  6. DRAKE AV, 30058 & STONEMILL MNR, 30058 at 8:06 AM
  7. PLUMBRIDGE CT ,30058 & KILKENNY CIR ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  8. KILKENNY CIR ,30058 & KILKENNY CIR ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 837
  1. LAURAL BEND ,30087 & LYNN VALLEY WAY ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  2. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL & WOODTHRUSH WAY ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  3. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & GRAY HAWK WAY ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  4. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & WALDEN POND RD ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  5. 661 RAVEN SPRINGS TRL, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  6. 6715 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  7. ROCKBRIDGE RD & STONEHEDGE DR at 8:10 AM
  8. STONEHEDGE WAY ,30087 & STONEHEDGE DR ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  9. HEATHROW LA ,30087 & HEATHROW WAY ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  10. HEATHROW CT ,30087 & HEATHROW WAY ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 838
  1. 6835 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 8:02 AM
  2. 6863 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  3. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & BURGUNDY CT ,30087 at 8:05 AM
  4. AUTUMN RIDGE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  5. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SHADOW RIDGE LA ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  6. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & SPREADLONG OAKS DR, 30087 at 8:08 AM
  7. WINTERBERRY RIDGE DR ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  8. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & POPLAR GROVE WAY ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  9. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & OAKVIEW TRL ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  10. RIVERBIRCH TRCE ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  11. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SUTTERS MILL RD ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  12. 725 S DESHON RD, 30087 at 8:15 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 839
  1. 541 STEWART MILL RD, 30087 at 7:45 AM
  2. STEWART MILL RD & POINT OF WOODS DR at 7:46 AM
  3. 581 STEWART MILL RD, 30087 at 7:47 AM
  4. STEWART MILL RD ,30087 & PINE VALLEY TRCE ,30087 at 7:48 AM
  5. 1452 ENGLISH MANOR CIR, 30087 at 7:52 AM
  6. ENGLISH MANOR CIR & ENGLISH MANOR CIR at 7:53 AM
  7. BLANTYRE BLVD, 30087 & DEERFIELD CT, 30087 at 7:55 AM
  8. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & BROOKS CIR ,30087 at 7:56 AM
  9. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 at 7:57 AM
  10. DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 & MALVERN BLVD ,30087 at 7:59 AM
  11. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & SPRINGBANK WAY ,30087 at 8:00 AM
  12. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & KINGSBURY LA ,30087 at 8:01 AM
  13. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & GLEDHILL WAY ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  14. HARBOR TOWN WAY ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  15. CREEK STONE LA ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  16. N DESHONG RD & JANIE WAY at 8:10 AM
  17. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM