Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Stephenson High School

Route 802
  1. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 7:14 AM
  2. HYDE CT ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 7:15 AM
  3. MONTEREY AVE ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 7:16 AM
  4. REGENT ST ,30058 & STONEMILL MNR ,30058 at 7:16 AM
  5. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK LA ,30058 at 7:18 AM
  6. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK COVE ,30058 at 7:18 AM
  7. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK TER ,30058 at 7:18 AM
  8. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND CIR 30058 at 7:19 AM
  9. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND COVE ,30058 at 7:20 AM
  10. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON CREEK CT ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:31 AM
Route 803
  1. 6835 ROCKBRIDGE RD at 7:31 AM
  2. 6871 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  3. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & RAVINES DR ,30087 at 7:33 AM
  4. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & BURGUNDY CT ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  5. SPRING GATE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:36 AM
  6. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SHADOW RIDGE LA ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  7. COTTAGE OAKS DR ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  8. WINTERBERRY RIDGE DR ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:38 AM
  9. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & POPLAR GROVE WAY ,30087 at 7:38 AM
  10. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & OAKVIEW TRL, 30087 at 7:39 AM
  11. SHADOW OAKS DR ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:40 AM
  12. RIVERBIRCH TRCE ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:41 AM
  13. FORTUNE RIDGE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 7:42 AM
  14. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SUTTERS MILL RD ,30087 at 7:43 AM
  15. S DESHON RD ,30087 & BILTMORE CT ,30058 NORTH at 7:44 AM
  16. 725 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 7:44 AM
  17. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 804
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD & REGISTRY BLF at 7:20 AM
  2. ARBOR RIDGE DR ,30087 & REGISTRY BLF ,30087 at 7:21 AM
  3. ARBOR RIDGE DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 7:22 AM
  4. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & WICKSBURY WY, 30087 at 7:23 AM
  5. WYNBROOKE COVE ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  6. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & DANFORTH WY, 30087 at 7:26 AM
  7. WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 & CAVALIER CT ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  8. WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 & ALMONT CV ,30087 at 7:29 AM
  9. WYNMEADOW DR ,30087 & DANFORTH WAY ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  10. PINEBURR LA ,30087 & DANFORTH WAY ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  11. PINEBURR LANE & ROCKBRIDGE RD. at 7:33 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 805
  1. ASHLEY LA, 30087 & ALFORD RD, 30087 at 7:28 AM
  2. ALFORD RD ,30087 & ETTERLEE DR ,30087 at 7:28 AM
  3. 1369 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  4. 1400 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  5. S DESHON RD & WILDWOOD TRACE at 7:33 AM
  6. S DESHON RD ,30058 & WOODMERE DR ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  7. S DESHON RD ,30058 & KEVIN CT ,30058 at 7:37 AM
  8. S DESHON RD ,30058 & DESHON RIDGE DR at 7:38 AM
  9. S DESHON RD ,30058 & LESLIE PL ,30058 at 7:40 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 806
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & LAKEWATER ESTATES DR ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  2. LAKEWATER ESTATES DR ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  3. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & SWABIA CT ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  4. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA ,30087 at 7:33 AM
  5. HITT LAKE TRL ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  6. POMERANIA CT ,30087 & ERIE CIR ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  7. WURTENBURG CT ,30087 & LAKEWATER ESTATES LA ,30087 at 7:36 AM
  8. LAKEWATER ESTATES LA ,30087 & MCDANIEL RD ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  9. MCDANIEL RD ,30087 & TRIGG LAKE CT ,30087 at 7:38 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 807
  1. CARRIAGE WALK WY, 30087 & CARRIAGE WALK CT, 30087 at 7:11 AM
  2. N STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & BOGGS DR at 7:12 AM
  3. PENNYBROOK TRL, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:13 AM
  4. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 7:14 AM
  5. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 7:15 AM
  6. BOGGS DR ,30087 & RYAN PL ,30087 at 7:16 AM
  7. PENNYBROOK DR ,30087 & BOGGS DR ,30087 at 7:17 AM
  8. PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 at 7:18 AM
  9. WALTER TRL ,30087 & PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 at 7:19 AM
  10. WALTER TRL & JULIUS DR at 7:20 AM
  11. PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 & JULIUS DR ,30087 at 7:21 AM
  12. PENNYBROOK LANE & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 7:22 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 809
  1. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 at 7:21 AM
  2. BROOKWATER CT ,30087 & GLEN COVE LA ,30087 at 7:23 AM
  3. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & WATER FALL LA ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  4. WATER FALL LA ,30087 & SUMMIT VIEW PL ,30087 at 7:26 AM
  5. MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 & GLEN COVE LA ,30087 at 7:29 AM
  6. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MEADOW POINT DR ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  7. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTY HARBOR CT ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  8. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  9. MISTYBROOK CIR ,30087 & LAKE CRSG ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  10. MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 & LAKE RUN CIR, 30087 at 7:36 AM
  11. LAKE CRSG, 30087 & BREEZEVIEW CT, 30087 at 7:38 AM
  12. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & WINDING WATERS CT ,30087 at 7:38 AM
  13. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & WATERPLAIN VIEW ,30087 at 7:39 AM
  14. PLEASANT CIR ,30087 & SWEETWATER VLY/LAKESIDE at 7:40 AM
  15. HARBOR TOWN WY, 30087 & WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 at 7:44 AM
  16. CREEK STONE LA ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 7:46 AM
  17. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:55 AM
Route 810
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & ORCHARDS WALK ,30087 at 7:15 AM
  2. POINT OF WOODS DR ,30087 & STEWART MILL ,30087 at 7:18 AM
  3. STEWART MILL RD ,30087 & PINE VALLEY TRCE ,30087 at 7:19 AM
  4. 1452 ENGLISH MANOR CIR, 30087 at 7:24 AM
  5. ENGLISH MANOR CIR & ENGLISH MANOR CIR at 7:25 AM
  6. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEERFIELD CT ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  7. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 at 7:29 AM
  8. DEER LAKE TRL, 30087 & MALVERN BLVD, 30087 at 7:32 AM
  9. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & SPRINGBANK WAY ,30087 at 7:33 AM
  10. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & KINGSBURY LA ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  11. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & GLEDHILL WAY ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  12. N DESHON RD, 30087 & JANIE WAY, 30087 at 7:38 AM
  13. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:48 AM
Route 815
  1. ALLANA DR ,30087 & ALLANA CT ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  2. ROCK SHADOW CT ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW LA ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  3. QUEEN VIEW LA ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW CT ,30087 at 7:36 AM
  4. ALLANA CT ,30087 & QUEEN VIEW LA ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  5. STONEWOOD DR ,30087 & MOUNT VISTA RD ,30087 NORTH at 7:38 AM
  6. MOUNT VISTA RD & STONEWOOD DR at 7:40 AM
  7. MINCEY WOODS CT ,30087 & MINCEY RD ,30087 at 7:41 AM
  8. STONEARCH DR ,30087 & STONEWYCKE LA ,30087 at 7:44 AM
  9. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & PANELLUS DR ,30087 at 7:45 AM
  10. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & BOVISTA CT ,30087 at 7:46 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 817
  1. WATSON BAY ,30087 & CRESCENT BEND COVE ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  2. SCENIC VIEW LN ,30087 & BEECHWOOD LN ,3,30087 at 7:29 AM
  3. BEECHWOOD LN ,30087 & FEATHER CREEK CT ,30087 at 7:33 AM
  4. HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 & SCENIC VIEW LN ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  5. HARBOR COVE LN ,30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  6. WATSON BAY ,30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  7. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON BAY TRL ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  8. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON KAYE ,30087 at 7:36 AM
  9. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON COVE ,30087 at 7:38 AM
  10. MOUNTAIN HARBOR ,30058 & WATSON BAY ,30058 at 7:39 AM
  11. 7712 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 7:42 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 818
  1. LAURAL BEND ,30087 & LYNN VALLEY WAY ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  2. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & WALDEN POND RD ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  3. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & WOODTHRUSH WAY ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  4. 6715 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  5. ROCKBRIDGE RD & STONEHEDGE DR at 7:35 AM
  6. STONEHEDGE WAY ,30087 & STONEHEDGE DR ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  7. CATHWOOD LA ,30087 & STONEHEDGE DR ,30087 at 7:39 AM
  8. HEATHROW WAY ,30087 & STONEHEDGE WAY ,30087 at 7:41 AM
  9. HEATHROW WAY ,30087 & HEATHROW LA ,30087 at 7:42 AM
  10. HEATHROW CT ,30087 & HEATHROW WAY ,30087 at 7:42 AM
  11. 6720 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:45 AM
  12. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 819
  1. STONEBRIDGE LOOP ,30058 & BRIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  2. STONEBRIDGE LOOP ,30058 & RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  3. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & BRIDGEWOOD CT at 7:29 AM
  4. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & STONEWOOD CT ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  5. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & WOODS CT ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  6. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE TER ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  7. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR ,30058 & STONEBRIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:36 AM
  8. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 820
  1. S DESHON RD ,30058 & KIMBERLAND GARDENS LA at 7:23 AM
  2. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERCLAIR WAY ,30058 at 7:24 AM
  3. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERS EAST LA ,30058 at 7:25 AM
  4. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 at 7:26 AM
  5. TIMBERHEAD WAY ,30058 & TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 at 7:27 AM
  6. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & STONE BREEZE LANE ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  7. STONE BREEZE DR & WIND STONE CT at 7:29 AM
  8. STONE BREEZE DR & WHISPERING WIND WAY at 7:30 AM
  9. STONE BREEZE DR, 30087 & STONE THROW CT, 30087 at 7:31 AM
  10. BREEZE DR & STONECREEK WAY at 7:32 AM
  11. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 821
  1. PLUMBRIDGE CT ,30058 & KILKENNY CIR ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  2. KILKENNY CIR ,30058 & DRAKE AVE ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 822
  1. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  2. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK WALK ,30058 at 7:29 AM
  3. PRINCETON PARK DR ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK TRL ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  4. ALFORD RD ,30058 & WEHUNT WAY ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  5. ALFORD RD ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  6. ALFORD CT ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  7. ALFORD CIR, 30058 & ALFORD CRSG, 30058 at 7:34 AM
  8. ALFORD RD ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK CT ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  9. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 823
  1. BRECKEN PL, 30058 & LESLIE PL, 30058 at 7:28 AM
  2. PALMER TRL ,30058 & PALMER RD ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  3. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & PALMER RD ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  4. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & WHEELER TRL ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  5. IVERSON TRL ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  6. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  7. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 824
  1. 1667 STEPHENSON RD ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  2. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & VIGO DR ,30058 INMAN OAKS at 7:24 AM
  3. 1833 STEPHENSON RD, 30058 at 7:25 AM
  4. 994 ROCK CHAPEL RD ,30058 at 7:26 AM
  5. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & THE TRACE ,30058 at 7:27 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & HORSESHOE BND ,30058 at 7:27 AM
  7. 8243 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 7:29 AM
  8. RIVERMONT CT ,30039 & RIVERLAKE WAY ,30039 at 7:31 AM
  9. RIVERLAKE WAY ,30058 & RIVERVIEW CT ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  10. HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30058 & LUKE ST, 30058 at 7:35 AM
  11. HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30058 & NOLAN TRL, 30058 at 7:37 AM
  12. NORRIS LAKE RD ,30039 & LAKE DR ,30039 at 7:40 AM
  13. NORRIS LAKE DR ,30039 & NORRIS LAKE RD ,30039 at 7:42 AM
  14. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & N HILEAH ,30058 at 7:47 AM
  15. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & HARNESS CRES ,30058 at 7:48 AM
  16. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30058 & HORSESHOE BND ,30058 at 7:49 AM
  17. ROCK CHAPEL RD & KIMBERLY LYNN CT at 7:52 AM
  18. STEPHENSON RD & ASHBOROUGH CT at 7:54 AM
  19. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:55 AM
Route 827
  1. 100 LESLIE OAKS DR ,30058 ALEX. STONECREST APT at 7:38 AM
  2. 7255 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 7:42 AM
  3. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 828
  1. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK TRC ,30058 at 7:15 AM
  2. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & REBECCA WAY ,30058 at 7:15 AM
  3. REBECCA WAY ,30058 & LOUISA LA ,30058 at 7:17 AM
  4. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON LA ,30058 at 7:18 AM
  5. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 at 7:19 AM
  6. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  7. GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 & GREY ROCK LA ,30058 at 7:25 AM
  8. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 829
  1. RICE SQ ,30058 & ALICE AVE ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  2. RICE SQ, 30058 & KALA DR, 30058 at 7:25 AM
  3. KERCHAK CIR ,30058 & KAYLA DR ,30058 at 7:26 AM
  4. KALA DR, 30058 & RICE SQ, 30058 at 7:27 AM
  5. OLD GREYSTONE CT ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 830
  1. 6280 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 7:20 AM
  2. 474 MOUNTAIN PARK TRL, 30087 at 7:22 AM
  3. DUCHESS CT ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  4. BRENT CT ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  5. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & CEDRICK LA, 30087 at 7:28 AM
  6. NAVARRE DR ,30087 & SIMONE WAY ,30087 at 7:29 AM
  7. NAVARRE DR & OAKLEAF DR ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  8. OAKLEAF WAY ,30087 & OAKLEAF DR ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  9. NAVARRE DR ,30087 & OAKLEAF WAY ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  10. ROCKBRIDGE RD & NAVARRE DR at 7:33 AM
  11. 6447 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  12. 6339 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:36 AM
  13. 6023 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  14. ROCKBRIDGE RD. & VALLEY LAKE DR. at 7:38 AM
  15. 6131 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 7:39 AM
  16. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & GREENHAVEN RD ,30087 at 7:40 AM
  17. FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 & EDGEFIELD DR ,30087 at 7:42 AM
  18. FIELD CLIFF DR ,30087 & FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 at 7:44 AM
  19. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 831
  1. CARRIAGE LA ,30087 & BATTERY PT ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  2. LAURENS WY, 30087 & BATTERY PT, 30087 at 7:31 AM
  3. BRIGADE ST ,30087 & BATTERY PT ,30087 at 7:32 AM
  4. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR ,30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE WAY ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  5. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 7:36 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 833
  1. CARRIAGE WALK WY, 30087 & CARRIAGE WALK CT, 30087 at 7:18 AM
  2. N STONE MTN LITHONIA RD & BOGGS DR at 7:19 AM
  3. PENNYBROOK TRL & BOGGS DR at 7:20 AM
  4. PENNYBROOK TRL & PENNYBROOK CT at 7:21 AM
  5. PENNYLAKE LA & PENNYBOOK CT at 7:22 AM
  6. PENNYLAKE LA, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:23 AM
  7. BOGGS DR & PENNYBROOK DR at 7:24 AM
  8. PENNYBROOK LN ,30087 & JULIUS DR ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  9. WALTER TRL ,30087 & JULIUS DR ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  10. WALTER TRL ,30087 & PENNYBROOK LN ,30087 at 7:26 AM
  11. PENNYBROOK LN ,30087 & PENNYBROOK LN ,30087 at 7:28 AM
  12. PENNYBROOK LN, 30087 & BOGGS DR, 30087 at 7:29 AM
  13. PENNYBROOK LN, 30087 & ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 7:30 AM
  14. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 834
  1. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN CREEK BLF ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  2. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  3. CLEAR CREEK DR, 30058 & ASBURY WY, 30058 at 7:32 AM
  4. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & CLEAR CREEK APPROACH ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  5. 7488 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 7:35 AM
  6. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 838
  1. HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 & VISTA POINTE TRL, 30087 at 7:20 AM
  2. HARBOR POINTE DR, 30087 & HARBOR GLEN, 30087 at 7:22 AM
  3. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & WOOD HOLLOW WAY ,30087 at 7:23 AM
  4. TIDEWATER TRCE ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 7:23 AM
  5. WATERS EDGE DR & CROSS CREEK PT at 7:26 AM
  6. TIMBERLINE WAY & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  7. WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 & MOSSWOOD SHLS ,30087 at 7:28 AM
  8. SHORE DR, 30058 & SHORE RD, 30058 (EAST) at 7:34 AM
  9. SHORE RD, 30058 & SHORE DR, 30058 at 7:35 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 839
  1. 725 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 7:09 AM
  2. S DESHON RD & BILTMORE TRACE at 7:10 AM
  3. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & PINNACLE WAY ,30058 at 7:14 AM
  4. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & FAIR HARBOR WAY ,30058 at 7:14 AM
  5. WOODSTONE DR, 30058 & WOODSTONE RD, 30058 at 7:16 AM
  6. WOODSTONE DR, 30058 & LONE OAK DR, 30058 at 7:19 AM
  7. WOODSTONE RD, 30058 & N SHORE RD, 30058 at 7:21 AM
  8. N SHORE DR ,30058 & N SHORE RD ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  9. S DESHON RD, 30058 & N SHORE DR, 30058 at 7:23 AM
  10. SCHOOL: STEPHENSON HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM