Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Snapfinger Elementary School

Route 444
  1. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & PHILLIP CIR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  2. SHERRYDALE LA ,30032 & BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  3. TULIP DR ,30032 & HILLSBOROUGH LA ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  4. TULIP DR ,30032 & BARRINGTON PL ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. TULIP DR ,30032 & LARKSPUR TER ,30032 (WEST) at 6:50 AM
  6. HOLLYHOCK TER ,30032 & LARKSPUR TER (WEST) at 6:53 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 445
  1. MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 & BLUFFTON WAY ,30035 at 6:40 AM
  2. MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 & MAPLEWOOD CT ,30035 at 6:41 AM
  3. 1982 COPPERFIELD CIR ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  4. COPPERFIELD CIR & MAPLEWOOD DR (WEST) at 6:44 AM
  5. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & SQUIRE CT ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  6. NEWGATE DR ,30035 & WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 (EAST) at 6:46 AM
  7. WEDGEFIELD CIR ,30035 & HILTON DR ,30035 at 6:48 AM
  8. HILTON DR ,30035 & HILTON CT ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  9. HILTON DR ,30035 & BRESSLER CIR ,30035 at 6:51 AM
  10. BRESSLER CIR ,30035 & NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  11. HILTON DR ,30035 & NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 at 6:55 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 446
  1. 1900 GLENFAIR RD, 30035 AFFORDABLE HOME HOTEL at 6:40 AM
  2. ATHERTON DR ,30035 & GLADESWORTH LA ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  3. ATHERTON DR ,30035 & KIRKSFORD DR ,30035 at 6:45 AM
  4. GRETNA GREEN DR ,30035 & ATHERTON DR ,30035 at 6:47 AM
  5. DERWIN BROWN DR ,30035 & GRETNA GREEN WAY ,30035 at 6:48 AM
  6. CAMPERDOWN PL ,30035 & CAMPERDOWN CIR ,30035 at 6:49 AM
  7. MEADOWGLADES DR, 30035 & WOODSLOE DR, 30035 at 6:50 AM
  8. 120 GLEN ACRES CT ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  9. 1683 AUSTIN DR ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  10. 1794 DANRICH DR ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 447
  1. 1880 SHAMROCK DR, 30032 at 6:43 AM
  2. BANDERA DR ,30032 & SHAMROCK DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  3. DERRILL DR ,30032 & ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  4. LAUREL LA ,30032 & ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  5. 1984 ROSEWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  6. 3344 MCAFEE RD ,30032 OAK PARK LA ,30032 (CONDOS) at 6:50 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 448
  1. TROUTDALE DR ,30032 & WOODS DR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  2. OREGON TRL, 30032 & TROUTDALE DR, 30032 at 6:41 AM
  3. ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 & GREENTREE DR at 6:43 AM
  4. ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 & ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  6. STERLING RIDGE WAY ,30032 & CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  7. 2361 CHEVY CHASE LA ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  8. STERLING RIDGE CT ,30032 & STERLING RIDGE RD ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  9. ELKRIDGE DR ,30032 & ROLLING VIEW DR ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 449
  1. 4371 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 AUSTIN OAK APTS at 6:56 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 450
  1. 2018 AUSTIN DR, 30032 at 6:39 AM
  2. 3739 AUSTIN CIR ,30032 WYNHOLLOW APTS (ENTRANCE) at 6:40 AM
  3. AUSTIN DR ,30032 & AUSTIN MEADOWS DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. CORNWALL RD ,30032 & ALDEA DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. 4390 GLENWOOD PKWY ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  6. 4373 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 COLONY RIDGE APTS at 6:56 AM
  7. 2032 AUSTIN PARK CIR ,30032 AUSTIN PARK CONDOS at 6:58 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:02 AM
Route 451
  1. W AUSTIN RD ,30032 & BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 at 6:43 AM
  2. TULIP DR, 30032 & TULIP PL, 30032 at 6:45 AM
  3. W. AUSTIN RD 30032 & MECKLINGBURG PL 30032 at 6:48 AM
  4. TULIP DR ,30032 & MECKLINBURG PL ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  5. 4655 GLENWOOD RD ,30035 HIDDEN WOODS APT at 6:54 AM
  6. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 452
  1. 3937 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 VALLEY BRIDGE APT at 6:42 AM
  2. SPRINGLAKE DR ,30032 & ELGIN DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  3. 3390 SPRINGLAKE DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. PINEDALE PL ,30032 & GLENCO DR ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  5. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & PINEDALE PL ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  6. 1954 S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  7. S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 & GLENCO DR ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 453
  1. 3519 GLENSFORD DR ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  2. GLENSFORD DR ,30032 & MISTY VALLEY RD SOUTH at 6:51 AM
  3. MISTY VALLEY RD ,30032 & BROOKFIELD LA ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  4. 3554 BROOKFIELD LA, 30032 at 6:54 AM
  5. GLENSFORD DR ,30032 & PRIMROSE PL ,30032 at 6:56 AM
  6. 3547 MISTY VALLEY RD ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 454
  1. 1724 HOLLYHOCK TER, 30032 at 6:47 AM
  2. LARKSPUR TER ,30032 & IRIS LA ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  3. W AUSTIN RD ,30032 & FREEDOM VALLEY ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  4. LIBERTY VALLEY ,30032 & W AUSTIN RD ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  5. DERRINGER WAY ,30032 & BROOKCREST CIR ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  6. TULIP DR ,30032 & HOLLYHOCK TER ,30032 (EAST) at 6:56 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 455
  1. 4100 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 PEACHCREST GARDENS APT at 7:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 456
  1. GLENWOOD DOWNS DR ,30035 & GLENWOOD DOWNS LA ,30035 at 7:05 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SNAPFINGER ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM