Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Shadow Rock Elementary School

Route 849
  1. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & SHADOW ROCK LA ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  2. 6398 SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  3. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  4. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & GREEN ARBOR CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  5. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR STREAM CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  6. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR GREEN CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  7. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR VALLEY CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  8. VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 & KILGORE RD, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  9. ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 & QUIET ARBOR CT ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  10. 1375 KILGORE RD ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  11. 1300 KILGORE RD ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  12. KILGORE LA, 30058 & PAUL RD, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  13. PAUL RD ,30058 & KILGORE LA ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  14. SHADOW ROCK DR & PAUL RD at 6:55 AM
  15. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 850
  1. KEMPER PL, 30088 & WHITNEY PL, 30088 at 6:38 AM
  2. KEMPER PL ,30088 & MEGAN RD ,30088 at 6:39 AM
  3. KEMPER PL ,30088 & WHITNEY CT ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  4. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & BELLINGRATH WAY ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  5. BELLINGRATH WY, 30058 & WALNUT TRC, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  6. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & SHADOW CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  7. PATTILLO WY, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  8. PATTILLO LA, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  9. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & PATTILLO LA, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  10. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW SQ ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  11. SHADOW VALLEY CT ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  12. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & LAKES CIR, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  13. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & COURSE RIDGE DR ,30058 at 6:57 AM
  14. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES VIEW ,30058 at 6:58 AM
  15. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES WAY ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  16. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 851
  1. 681 KING RD ,30088 at 6:39 AM
  2. 743 KING RD ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  3. 763 KING RD ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  4. 925 KING RD ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  5. KING RD ,30088 & FARMVIEW CLS ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  6. KING RD ,30088 & FOX VALLEY LA ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  7. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST PL ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  8. FOREST PL ,30088 & FOREST WEST CT ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  9. FOREST WEST CT, 30088 & FOREST EAST DR, 30088 at 6:48 AM
  10. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST EAST DR ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  11. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST EAST LA ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  12. PANOLA RD30088 & FOREST EAST LA ,30088 at 6:53 AM
  13. PANOLA RD ,30088 & BRANDON CT ,30088 at 6:54 AM
  14. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 852
  1. 1200 PANOLA RD ,30088 at 6:44 AM
  2. 1053 N BORN RD, 30088 at 6:46 AM
  3. FOREST PATH, 30088 & FOX VALLEY TRC, 30088 at 6:48 AM
  4. FOX VALLEY DR ,30088 & FOX VALLEY CT ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  5. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOX VALLEY DR ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  6. FOX VALLEY DR ,30088 & FOX HAVEN TRL ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  7. GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 & FOREST PATH ,30088 at 6:53 AM
  8. GREENHEDGE CT ,30088 & GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 at 6:54 AM
  9. GREENRIDGE TRL, 30058 & GREENRIDGE CT, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  10. GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 & HEDGE GARDEN CT ,30088 at 6:56 AM
  11. GREENHEDGE DR & GREENHEDGE WAY ,30088 at 6:57 AM
  12. HEDGEFLOWER CT ,30088 & GREENHEDGE WAY ,30088 at 6:58 AM
  13. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOX PATH ,30088 at 7:00 AM
  14. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 853
  1. S STONE MOUNTAIN RD & MOUNTAIN CRES at 6:44 AM
  2. S STONE MOUNTAIN- LITHONIA RD ,30087 WELLS CIRCLE at 6:44 AM
  3. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30087 STONINGTON TRCE PKWY at 6:47 AM
  4. 490 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 MOUNTAIN VISTA APT at 6:49 AM
  5. LEE WHATLEY DR ,30058 & LANNY LA ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  6. SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 & PEGGY MACMILLAN DR at 6:58 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 854
  1. FALKIRK LA ,30087 & SOUTHLAND BLUFF ,30087 at 6:27 AM
  2. FALKIRK LA ,30087 & GREENOCK DR ,30087 at 6:28 AM
  3. GREENOCK DR ,30087 & BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 (SOUTH) at 6:30 AM
  4. GREENOCK DR ,30087 & BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 (NORTH) at 6:31 AM
  5. LINSLEY WAY ,30087 & BRANCH BROOK WAY ,30087 at 6:32 AM
  6. MAGNOLIA RDGE, 30087 & BRANCH BROOK WY, 30087 at 6:33 AM
  7. MAGNOLIA TRCE ,30087 & MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  8. MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 & GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  9. GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 & VISTA TER ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  10. GATEWAY BLVD & GRANDE VIEW ,30087 at 6:37 AM
  11. ANTIETAM DR ,30087 & GATEWAY PT ,30087 at 6:39 AM
  12. ANTIETAM DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  13. SHERWOOD OAKS RD ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  14. 530 SHERWOOD OAKS RD, 30087 at 6:46 AM
  15. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & SHERWOOD CIR ,30087 at 6:47 AM
  16. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  17. LONGBOW DR ,30087 & OLD FRIAR TUCK LA ,30087 at 6:49 AM
  18. LONGBOW CT ,30087 & LONGBOW DR ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  19. MAID MARION LA, 30087 & SHERWOOD GRN, 30087 at 6:51 AM
  20. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 855
  1. 1394 DOE VALLEY DR, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  2. GREENRIDGE LA ,30058 & GREENRIDGE TRL ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  3. GREENRIDGE TRL, 30058 & GREENRIDGE CT, 30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. GREENRIDGE AV, 30058 & GREENRIDGE TRL, 30058 at 6:38 AM
  5. 1416 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  6. 1228 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  7. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD ,30088 & GEORGE RD ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  8. 840 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 at 6:42 AM
  9. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & SOUTHLAND DR at 6:44 AM
  10. SUMMER MEADOW PASS ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 6:46 AM
  11. MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS, 30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW RUN, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  12. MASTERS DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 6:49 AM
  13. MASTERS DR ,30087 & MASTERS DR ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  14. MASTERS CT ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 6:51 AM
  15. SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND WALK ,30087 at 6:53 AM
  16. SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 & APPOMATTOX TRCE ,30087 at 6:55 AM
  17. APPOMATTOX TRCE ,30087 & MANASSAS RUN ,30087 at 6:56 AM
  18. APPOMATTOX TRC, 30087 & WILDERNESS TRC, 30087 at 6:56 AM
  19. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & MANASSAS RUN at 6:58 AM
  20. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 856
  1. FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK ,30088 & HUNTERS LUCK ,30088 at 6:25 AM
  2. 1595 FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK, 30088 at 6:26 AM
  3. FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK ,30088 & WILLOW OVERLOOK ,30088 at 6:27 AM
  4. FIELDGREEN OVLK ,30088 & CHEDDAR SPRING ,30088 at 6:28 AM
  5. 5083 GOLFBROOK DR, 30088 at 6:31 AM
  6. 5435 FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 at 6:33 AM
  7. 5475 FIELDGREEN DR, 30088 at 6:33 AM
  8. SWEET AIR LA, 30088 & MUIRFIELD DR, 30088 at 6:34 AM
  9. MUIRFIELD DR & PERRY WAY ,30088 at 6:34 AM
  10. MUIRFIELD DR, 30088 & OLD TRAIL CIR, 30088 at 6:36 AM
  11. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & MUIRFIELD RUN ,30088 at 6:37 AM
  12. 1359 MUIRFIELD DR, 30088 at 6:38 AM
  13. MUIRFIELD DR, 30088 & TRACEY DR, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  14. TRACEY DR ,30088 & KRISTIAN CT ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  15. TRACEY DR ,30088 & PERRY WAY ,30088 at 6:41 AM
  16. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 857
  1. REDAN RD ,30088 & DUSTIN CT ,30088 at 6:30 AM
  2. 5462 REDAN RD, 30088 at 6:30 AM
  3. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & MUIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:32 AM
  4. MUIRFOREST DR ,30088 & MUIRFOREST WAY ,30088 at 6:33 AM
  5. 1634 WHISPERWOOD TRL, 30088 at 6:40 AM
  6. WHISPERWOOD TRL, 30088 & HIGHFIELD DR, 30088 at 6:41 AM
  7. WALKER RD ,30088 & GRANITE TRCE ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  8. WALKER RD, 30088 & KINGSGATE RDGE, 30088 at 6:44 AM
  9. ABBEY RIDGE ,30088 & KINGSGATE RIDGE ,30088 at 6:45 AM
  10. KINGSGATE CLS ,30088 & KINGSGATE RDG ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  11. LEIGHTON WAY ,30088 & KINGSGATE RDG ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  12. WALKER RD, 30088 & POST ROAD DR, 30088 at 6:50 AM
  13. WALKER RD, 30088 & WALKER CT, 30088 at 6:51 AM
  14. POST ROAD PASS ,30088 & POST ROAD LA ,30088 at 6:52 AM
  15. POST ROAD PASS ,30088 & POST ROAD WAY ,30088 at 6:53 AM
  16. SCHOOL: SHADOW ROCK ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM