Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Salem Middle School

Route 245
  1. RIVER RD & OLD RIVER RD ,30294 (EAST END) at 7:53 AM
  2. RIDGETOP DR ,30294 & EASTGLEN TRL ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  3. RIDGETOP DR ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:55 AM
  4. RIDGETOP TRL ,30294 & RIDGETOP DR ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  5. RIDGETOP TRL ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  6. WESTGLEN DR ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  7. WESTGLEN RD ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 247
  1. 4001 WEELAUNEE RD ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  2. 4110 WEELAUNEE RD, 30294 at 8:03 AM
  3. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & FLAKES MILL MANOR WAY ,30294 at 8:06 AM
  4. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL TRL ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  5. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL CT ,30294 at 8:08 AM
  6. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & NATALIE TR ,30294 at 8:09 AM
  7. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & FARON CT ,30294 at 8:09 AM
  8. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & DAY TRL N ,30294 at 8:10 AM
  9. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY RIDGE WAY ,30294 at 8:10 AM
  10. CHIMNEY RIDGE DR ,30294 & FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 8:12 AM
  11. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & ALICIA CT at 8:13 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 251
  1. BEECHWOOD FOREST DR ,30038 & BEECHWOOD FOREST LA ,30038 at 7:56 AM
  2. W SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & SADDLEGATE PL ,30038 at 7:57 AM
  3. W SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 at 7:58 AM
  4. 5363 TERRYTOWN LA ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  5. E SADDLERIDGE LA ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. PRESTON OAKS PL ,30038 & SAVOY CHASE CROSSING DR ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  7. EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 & EAGLE WOODS TRAIL ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  8. 4898 BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  9. SPRINGTREE DR ,30038 & SPRINGTREE CT ,30038 at 8:17 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 252
  1. 4084 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  2. 3960 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  3. LANCELOT PL ,30294 & ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  4. ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 & KING ARTHUR LA ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  5. ROUND TABLE DR ,30294 & GALAHAD CT ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  6. RIVER RD ,30294 & RIVER POINTE PL ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 261
  1. WOODYHILL DR ,30038 & RIPPLEWOOD DR ,30038 at 8:02 AM
  2. WOODYHILL DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  3. MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 & HOLLOW OAK LA ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  4. SPRING GARDEN LA ,30038 & HIGH GATE LA ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  5. GLEN PARK DR ,30038 & RIVERVIEW LA ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. GLEN PARK DR, 30038 & TERESA CT, 30038 at 8:08 AM
  7. MEADOW VISTA DR, 30038 & GLEN PARK DR, 30038 at 8:08 AM
  8. MEADOWBROOK TRL, 30038 & LAKESIDE TRL, 30038 at 8:11 AM
  9. DONNA WY, 30038 & WENDY WY, 30038 at 8:13 AM
  10. DONNA WY, 30038 & LAURA PL, 30038 at 8:13 AM
  11. DONNA WY, 30038 & BRANDI BAY, 30038 at 8:14 AM
  12. DONNA WY, 30038 & CANDY COVE, 30038 at 8:16 AM
  13. CANDY COVE, 30038 & CARLY WY, 30038 at 8:17 AM
  14. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & RIVERMIST CT ,30038 at 8:21 AM
  15. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 266
  1. 3080 SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 7:54 AM
  2. 3054 SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 7:55 AM
  3. 2956 SNAPFINGER RD, 30034 at 7:56 AM
  4. 2938 SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 7:57 AM
  5. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & THOMPSON MILL RD ,30034 at 7:59 AM
  6. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & SLEEPY HOLLOW CT ,30034 at 8:00 AM
  7. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & BATTLE GREEN WAY ,30034 at 8:01 AM
  8. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 8:02 AM
  9. STERLING FOREST DR ,30034 & PLEASANT RIDGE DR ,30034 at 8:05 AM
  10. STERLING FOREST DR ,30034 & HARLOW LA ,30034 at 8:06 AM
  11. HARLOW LA ,30034 & SEBRING WALK ,30034 at 8:07 AM
  12. SEBRING WALK ,30034 & HARLOW LNDG ,30034 at 8:07 AM
  13. SEBRING CT ,30034 & SEBRING WALK ,30034 at 8:08 AM
  14. 2857 SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  15. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  16. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER LA ,30034 at 8:11 AM
  17. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & WESLEY BND ,30034 at 8:12 AM
  18. WESLEY BND ,30034 & WESLEY WAY (TURN AROUND) at 8:13 AM
  19. WESLEY BND ,30034 & HORSESHOE CT ,30034 at 8:15 AM
  20. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 267
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & MAHONIA PL ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. MAHONIA PL ,30038 & BOB WHITE RUN ,30038 (NORTH) at 8:01 AM
  3. MAHONIA PL ,30038 & BOB WHITE RUN ,30038 (SOUTH) at 8:02 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & SETTERS WAY ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  5. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RED BONE WAY ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 269
  1. 4735 CLEVELAND RD ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & FETTER LA ,30038 at 8:01 AM
  3. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & ZINZENDORF DR ,30038 at 8:02 AM
  4. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & ZINZENDORF DR at 8:03 AM
  5. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & MORAVIA DR ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  6. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & RONDELAY FORREST WAY ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  7. CLEVELAND RD ,30038 & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  8. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & SUNNYFORD LA ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  9. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & SUNNYFORD LA ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  10. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & OXBRIDGE WAY ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  11. 4965 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 8:10 AM
  12. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & OXBRIDGE WAY ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  13. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & RONDELAY FORREST WAY ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  14. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 270
  1. BOSENBERRY WAY ,30294 & BEACH CHERRY LA ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  2. CATALPA PARK ,30294 & LINECREST TRL ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  3. LINCOLN JONES WAY ,30294 & LINCOLN JONES RD ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  4. OSCARS RD ,30294 & LINECREST WAY ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  5. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  6. CATALPA WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 8:10 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 271
  1. HUNTERS PACE CIR ,30038 & HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. FOXGLEN CIR, 30038 & HUNTERS PACE DR, 30038 at 8:02 AM
  3. 5575 SALEM RD ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  4. 5655 SALEM RD ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  5. SALEM RD ,30038 & HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. FOX HOUND RUN ,30038 & REYNARD TRL ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  7. HUNTERS CHASE WAY ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR at 8:10 AM
  8. HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 & GREY FOX CIR ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  9. FOX DEN TRL ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  10. 5767 SALEM RD, 30038 at 8:15 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 272
  1. W FAIRINGTON PKWY CREEKSIDE CORNERS at 7:52 AM
  2. BUCKINGHAM WY, 30038 & W FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 at 7:52 AM
  3. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 273
  1. 5278 THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 CREEKSIDE CROSSING ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  2. GLENCROFT PL ,30038 & WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  3. 5347 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  4. 5148 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  5. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & HAVENWOOD WAY ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  6. WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 & GROVE FIELD PL ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  7. WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 & GROVE FIELD PT ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 274
  1. CROSSVALE RD, 30038 & MARBLE DR, 30038 at 8:04 AM
  2. WINDERMERE DR ,30038 & WINDERMERE CT ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  3. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 BELMONT RIDGE CIR (SOUTH) at 8:09 AM
  4. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 BELMONT RIDGE DR (NORTH) at 8:09 AM
  5. MILL CREST WAY ,30038 & BROOKS MILL DR ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  6. HERITAGE PT ,30038 & WINCHESTER PL ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 275
  1. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & W FRAMINGHAM CT at 7:58 AM
  2. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  3. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & ARDSLEY DR ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  4. PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  5. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  6. EASTMONT LA ,30038 & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  7. GREAT MEADOWS RD & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  8. GREAT MEADOWS RD & DEER TRACE ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  9. GREAT MEADOWS RD & GREAT MEADOWS CT ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  10. ANGELA LA ,30038 & VALLEY OAKS RD ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 281
  1. MINERS CREEK RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK WAY ,30038 at 7:55 AM
  2. MINERS CREEK RD & LOST DUTCHMAN DR ,30038(EAST) at 7:56 AM
  3. PANOLA RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK CIR (SOUTH) at 7:57 AM
  4. PANOLA RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK CIR (NORTH) at 7:57 AM
  5. PANOLA RD ,30038 & PANOLA VALLEY DR at 8:00 AM
  6. PANOLA WOODS CT ,30038 & PANOLA WOODS DR ,30038 at 8:01 AM
  7. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & BUTTON GATE CT ,30038 at 8:02 AM
  8. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & CAIN MILL CT ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  9. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  10. 4036 PANOLA RD ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  11. 3776 PANOLA RD ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 282
  1. THOMPSON MILL RD & THOMPSON CIR (WEST)30034 at 8:00 AM
  2. THOMPSON MILL RD & THOMPSON CIR (EAST)30034 at 8:00 AM
  3. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & JAKES TRL ,30034 at 8:02 AM
  4. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & WONDER VALLEY CT ,30034 at 8:03 AM
  5. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 at 8:03 AM
  6. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 8:04 AM
  7. HUNTSMAN BND & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 8:04 AM
  8. HUNTSMAN BND & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (NORTH) at 8:06 AM
  9. 4559 HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 at 8:06 AM
  10. RALEIGH CT ,30034 & RALEIGH DR ,30034 at 8:08 AM
  11. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (EAST) at 8:09 AM
  12. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (WEST) at 8:09 AM
  13. HUTCH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 8:10 AM
  14. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 283
  1. 100 WALDEN BROOK DR ,30038 WALDEN BROOK APT at 8:10 AM
  2. WILLOWICK DR ,30038 & FAIRINGTON RD ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  3. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 285
  1. 5376 RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  2. 4592 LOMBARD RD ,30294 at 7:59 AM
  3. 4704 MAYER TRCE ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  4. MAYER TRCE ,30294 & CLARKS CREEK LA ,30294 at 8:02 AM
  5. CLARKS CREEK LA ,30294 & CLARKS CREEK TER ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  6. TRAIPSE CT ,30294 & TRAIPSE PATH ,30294 at 8:06 AM
  7. 4587 RIVER RD ,30294 at 8:07 AM
  8. THURGOOD ESTATES DR ,30294 & REVENUE TRL ,30294 at 8:11 AM
  9. REVENUE TRL ,30294 & INCOME CIR ,30294 at 8:12 AM
  10. LAKE VISTA CIR ,30294 & LAKE HILL TRL ,30294 at 8:14 AM
  11. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & RIVER RD ,30294 (SOUTH) at 8:16 AM
  12. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & WATERROCK RD ,30294 at 8:17 AM
  13. RIVER VISTA RD, 30294 & TUMBLING LA, 30294 at 8:18 AM
  14. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & OUTLOOK RD ,30294 at 8:20 AM
  15. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 286
  1. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & CARRIAGE VIEW ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & KINGSTON WOOD WAY ,30038 at 8:01 AM
  3. LATCHWOOD DR ,30038 & LATCHWOOD CT ,30038 at 8:02 AM
  4. POST RIDGE TRL ,30038 & LATCHWOOD DR ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  5. 6460 BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  6. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 290
  1. 5419 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:07 AM
  2. 5455 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:08 AM
  3. FORETTE LA ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  4. MAISON CT ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  5. FORETTE LA ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  6. BRISBANE WAY ,30038 & BRISBANE CT ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  7. TIMOR TRL ,30038 & TIMOR CIR ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  8. TASMAN TRL ,30038 & TIMOR TRL ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  9. 5410 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:18 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 294
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & TREEVIEW DR 37 TREEVIEW APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 295
  1. OTTAWA TRL ,30038 & FAIR CREEK WAY ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 296
  1. WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 & BURLING GATE DR ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & TOPSFIELD TRL ,30038 at 8:02 AM
  3. HOGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & HOGDON CORNERS COVE ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  4. VINE GATE DR ,30038 & HOGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  5. CUMBRIAN LA ,30038 & VINE STONE DR ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  6. BURLING GATE DR, 30038 & CUMBRIAN LA, 30038 at 8:06 AM
  7. BURLING GATE DR ,30038 & BURLING MILL DR ,30087 at 8:07 AM
  8. BURLING RDG ,30038 & BURLING GATE DR ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  9. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 299
  1. SPRING MILL CIR ,30038 & MILL VIEW WAY ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  2. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE DR ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  3. BRAMBLEVINE CT ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  4. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  5. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & IVYWOOD DR ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  6. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & IVYWOOD DR ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  7. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & DEER CREEK CT ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  8. BAY SHORE CT ,30038 & CAPE COD LA ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  9. SALEM MILL TER ,30038 & CAPE COD LA ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  10. SALEM TRL ,30038 & BOBBY BROOK CT ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 300
  1. 3890 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. 3848 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 8:00 AM
  3. CUMBERLAND GREEN DR ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 8:01 AM
  4. 3752 SNAPFINGER RD, 30038 at 8:02 AM
  5. EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  6. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP WEST END at 8:06 AM
  7. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES WING CT ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  8. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & PANTHER CREEK CT ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  9. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  10. EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 & RED TAIL DR ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  11. RED TAIL DR ,30038 & GOLDEN CT ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  12. RED TAIL DR ,30038 & EAGLE RISE ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  13. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP (EAST) at 8:14 AM
  14. NEWCASTLE CIR ,30038 & NEWCASTLE LA ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  15. NEWCASTLE CIR, 30038 & SHANNONDALE LA, 30038 (NORTH) at 8:16 AM
  16. SHANNONDALE LA & NEWCASTLE CIR (SOUTH) at 8:17 AM
  17. 3659 SNAPFINGER RD, 30038 at 8:19 AM
  18. RAIDERS RIDGE LA ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 8:21 AM
  19. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 8:22 AM
  20. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & RAIDERS RIDGE CT ,30038 at 8:24 AM
  21. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 301
  1. 4829 AMSLER RD ,30294 at 7:50 AM
  2. TARA WOODS WAY ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  3. TARA CREEK DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 7:55 AM
  4. 5117 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  5. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & MASTERS RD ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  6. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & WINDMILL LA ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  7. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & GOLD MILL RD ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  8. 5228 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  9. BROOKSTONE DR ,30294 & BROOKSTONE PKWY ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 302
  1. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & PEARCE CT ,30038 at 8:01 AM
  2. HUNTERS CROSSING CT ,30038 & HUNTERS CROSSING FOR at 8:02 AM
  3. REGENCY PARK DR ,30038 & HARDIN CT ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  4. REGENCY PARK DR ,30038 & ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  5. REGENCY FOREST CT ,30038 & ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  6. ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 & ABERDEEN COVE ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  7. WOODSIDE CRSG ,30038 & BONNES DR ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 303
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RAVENWOOD LA ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & LAMAR CT ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  3. 4392 ENGLISH LOOP ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  4. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 304
  1. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & SUNFLOWER PL (SOUTH) at 8:00 AM
  2. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & DAISY LA at 8:00 AM
  3. CHESTNUT LAKE AV, 30038 & CHESTNUT OAKS RDGE, 30038 at 8:04 AM
  4. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL TRCE ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  5. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT LAKE CRSG ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  6. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 305
  1. MILLERS RUN ,30038 & MILLERS GLEN (TURN AROUND) at 8:01 AM
  2. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE PATH, 30038 at 8:05 AM
  3. SHIRE DR, 30038 & CREOLE PATH, 30038 at 8:07 AM
  4. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE LA, 30038 at 8:08 AM
  5. SHIRE DR, 30038 & RATON PATH, 30038 at 8:08 AM
  6. LACY LA ,30038 & TADMORE LA ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  7. 4940 TADMORE LA ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  8. MILLER RD ,30038 & IVYLOG CT ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  9. 3319 MILLER RD ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  10. 3359 MILLER RD, 30038 at 8:14 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 306
  1. 5250 RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:53 AM
  2. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SMITHSON CREEK DR ,30294 at 7:56 AM
  3. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SWEET WATER FLS ,30294 at 7:57 AM
  4. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & BLACK WATER COVE ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  5. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & SWEET WATER PWY ,30294 at 7:59 AM
  6. OLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (SOUTH) at 8:00 AM
  7. OLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (NORTH) at 8:00 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 312
  1. 4495 HEARN RD ,30294 at 7:58 AM
  2. 4064 S RIVER LA ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  3. S RIVER LA ,30294 & RIVER RIDGE CIR ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  4. S RIVER LA ,30294 & S RIVER BND ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  5. RIVER RIDGE RD ,30294 & S RIVER BND ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  6. REVENUE TRL, 30294 & INVESTORS LA, 30294 at 8:08 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 314
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 BROWNS MILL FERRY CT ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  3. BROWNS MILL LAKE RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL WALK ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  5. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 315
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & NOFAIR LOOP, 30038 at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 318
  1. SCARLETT OHARA DR ,30294 & FLAKES MILL ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  2. LUCAS LA, 30294 & ROCK HILL SPRING CT, 30294 at 8:07 AM
  3. 4130 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 8:08 AM
  4. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & CATALPA LA ,30294 at 8:11 AM
  5. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & BUSKER MILL LA ,30294 at 8:13 AM
  6. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & WARREN MILL TRL ,30294 at 8:13 AM
  7. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & CLARKS MILL WAY ,30294 at 8:14 AM
  8. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & MCKEE MILL TRCE ,30294 at 8:16 AM
  9. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 319
  1. PANOLA RD ,30038 & WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  2. PEQUEA DR ,30038 & BLACK FOOT DR ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  3. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & HERSCU WAY ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  4. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & STOCKWELL CT ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  5. MEDENA WAY ,30038 & CHAUVIN PL ,30038 at 8:17 AM
  6. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & PATUXENT TRACE ,30038 at 8:18 AM
  7. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & KOLOMOKEE WAY ,30038 at 8:19 AM
  8. 5396 WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  9. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 320
  1. CEDAR ROCK DR ,30038 & CEDAR ROCK LN ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  2. ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 & BLECKLEY DR ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  3. FANNIN DR ,30038 & ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 at 8:18 AM
  4. FANNIN DR ,30038 & RADFORD LN ,30038 at 8:19 AM
  5. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 321
  1. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD GATE ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  2. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD CIR (SOUTH) at 8:06 AM
  3. IDLEWOOD PL ,30038 & IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  4. IDLEWOOD PASS ,30038 & IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  5. FORESTER WAY ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 (WEST) at 8:11 AM
  6. CATHEDRAL LA ,30038 & LEVERETT DR at 8:11 AM
  7. FOREST TRL ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  8. LEVERETT DR ,30038 & BRANCH CT ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  9. LEVERETT DR, 30038 & STEPHENSON CT, 30038 at 8:15 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 322
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 PARK@EDINBURGH APTS at 8:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 323
  1. GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 & CORKTREE TRL ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  2. CORKTREE TRL ,30038 & WILDGINGER RUN NORTH ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  3. CORKTREE TRL ,30038 & WILDGINGER RUN SOUTH ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  4. LIONSHEAD CIR (NORTH) & LIONS CLUB LA ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  5. LIONSHEAD CIR ,30038 & MEADOW GLADE CT ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  6. 4809 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 8:18 AM
  7. 4897 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 8:20 AM
  8. 4915 THOMPSON MILL RD, 30038 at 8:20 AM
  9. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & STRATFORD MILL RD ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  10. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & INVERMERE WOODS CT ,30038 at 8:21 AM
  11. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & ROLLING MEADOW CT ,30038 at 8:22 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 325
  1. LANTERN CT ,30038 & LAMPSIDE TER ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  2. LANTERN CT ,30038 & SEARCH LIGHT TRL ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  3. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR ,30038 & LANTERN CT ,30038 at 8:05 AM
  4. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  5. 4686 BROWNS MILL LA ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. 4656 BROWNS MILL LA ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  7. BROWNS MILL TRCE ,30038 & BROWNS MILL CH ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  8. 4198 FLAT ROCK RD ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  9. SOUTHCREST LA ,30038 & YEARLING WAY ,30038 at 8:21 AM
  10. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 326
  1. 4270 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 8:05 AM
  2. 4251 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 8:07 AM
  3. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & CARLEEN CT ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  4. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & HOUSWORTH LA ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  5. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & CARMEN CT ,30038 at 8:11 AM
  6. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & PAULA LA ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  7. WHITE CIR ,30038 & BERLINE DR ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  8. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 327
  1. 4783 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 8:04 AM
  2. ARIAAL DR, 30038 & JACKAM RIDGE CT, 30038 at 8:05 AM
  3. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  4. RIVER OVERLOOK WY, 30038 & SERENA CT, 30038 at 8:07 AM
  5. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & SERENA COVE ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  6. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & BUCHLI CREST CT ,30038 at 8:10 AM
  7. 6556 GINA AGHA CIR, 30038 at 8:12 AM
  8. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & OZMENT RIDGE CT ,30038 at 8:13 AM
  9. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & GOLOD WAY ,30038 at 8:14 AM
  10. JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 & BUCHLI LA ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  11. KLONDIKE RIVER RD ,30038 & KLONDIKE DR ,30038 at 8:17 AM
  12. KLONDIKE RIVER RD ,30038 & KLONDIKE DR ,30038 at 8:17 AM
  13. KLONDIKE RIVER RD, 30038 & KLONDIKE WALK, 30038 at 8:19 AM
  14. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 328
  1. 4113 PARK PLACE CIR ,30294 at 8:00 AM
  2. 4220 PARK PLACE CIR ,30294 at 8:01 AM
  3. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & ANSLEY BEND ,30294 at 8:03 AM
  4. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & KINGS PL ,30294 at 8:04 AM
  5. KINGS CSWY ,30294 & CASTELLUM CLOSE ,30294 at 8:05 AM
  6. BROADLEAF WALK ,30294 & CARISSA CT ,30294 at 8:08 AM
  7. HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 & BOXWOOD WALK ,30294 at 8:09 AM
  8. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 8:11 AM
  9. AZALEA WALK ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 8:11 AM
  10. IVY RUN ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 8:12 AM
  11. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & IVY RUN ,30294 at 8:14 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 329
  1. 3345 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 8:00 AM
  2. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM RIDGE DR ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  3. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 at 8:03 AM
  4. PALM TREE DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  5. HILSON HEAD LA ,30038 & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  6. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS CT ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  7. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS LA ,30038 at 8:09 AM
  8. FORREST RUN ,30038 & FORREST BLUFF WAY ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  9. FORREST RUN ,30038 & FORREST BLUFF CT ,30038 at 8:12 AM
  10. OAKTREE TRL ,30038 & OAKTREE WAY ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  11. SCHOOL: SALEM MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM