Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Sagamore Hills Elementary School

Route 589
  1. 3000 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 ST CLAIR APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. BROCKTON GLEN, 30329 & BRUCE RD, 30329 at 6:30 AM
  3. 1914 TIMOTHY DR, 30329 at 6:33 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30329 & ROSALINDA DR at 6:36 AM
  5. 1831 BRIARCLIFF CIR, 30329 VILLA APTS at 6:43 AM
  6. CRESTLINE CT, 30345 & CRESTLINE DR, 30345 at 6:47 AM
  7. SCHOOL: SAGAMORE HILLS ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 590
  1. BRIANWOOD RD, 30033 & LAVISTA RD, 30033 at 6:10 AM
  2. 2663 TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 at 6:12 AM
  3. 2106 TRAILMARK DR at 6:14 AM
  4. 2077 TRAILMARK DR ,30033 at 6:14 AM
  5. 1347 AMANDA CIR ,30033 at 6:17 AM
  6. 2264 LAVISTA RD ,30329 TOCO HILL APTS at 6:19 AM
  7. 1526 FAMA DR ,30329 at 6:24 AM
  8. 1609 FAMA DR ,30329 at 6:27 AM
  9. 2696 N DRUID HILLS RD ,30329 VIERA BRIARCLIFF APT at 6:30 AM
  10. 1567 KNOB HILL DR, 30329 at 6:33 AM
  11. 1583 KNOB HILLS DR at 6:33 AM
  12. BRIDGEPORT DR, 30329 & BELLE ISLE CIR, 30329 at 6:35 AM
  13. 1702 BRISTOL DR ,30329 at 6:37 AM
  14. 1658 BEACON HILL BLVD ,30329 at 6:40 AM
  15. BERKELEY LA & MERRIMAC CT ,30329 at 6:42 AM
  16. SCHOOL: SAGAMORE HILLS ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 591
  1. 2088 CLAIRMONT RD, 30033 at 6:21 AM
  2. 2044 CLAIRMONT RD ,30033 at 6:23 AM
  3. 2005 AZALEA CIR ,30033 at 6:23 AM
  4. 2101 CLAIRMONT RD at 6:24 AM
  5. 2219 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 at 6:26 AM
  6. 2337 CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 at 6:28 AM
  7. 2262 CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 at 6:29 AM
  8. AUDUBON BRIARCLIFF APTS (MAILBOXES) at 6:35 AM
  9. AUDUBON BRIARCLIFF APTS (LEASING OFFICE) at 6:40 AM
  10. 2044 CHRYSLER DR, 30345 at 6:46 AM
  11. 2054 IMPERIAL RD AND CONTINENTAL at 6:47 AM
  12. SCHOOL: SAGAMORE HILLS ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM