Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Rowland Elementary School

Route 434
  1. CHEDWORTH WAY ,30083 & CHEDWORTH PL ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  2. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & INCA CT ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  3. 4294 COVINGTON HWY, 30035 at 6:50 AM
  4. MARGARETTE DR ,30035 & RUTH PL ,30035 at 6:51 AM
  5. E HILDA CIR ,30035 & W HILDA CIR ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  6. JUNE DR ,30035 & RENEE DR ,30035 at 6:53 AM
  7. LEE ANN DR ,30035 & RENEE DR ,30035 at 6:54 AM
  8. JANE MARIE LA ,30035 & RENEE DR ,30035 at 6:56 AM
  9. JANE MARIE LA ,30035 & SUE LA ,30035 at 6:57 AM
  10. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 435
  1. COVINGTON HWY ,30035 & LAMAR ST at 6:34 AM
  2. COVINGTON HWY ,30035 & WELBRON DR ,30035 at 6:35 AM
  3. 4421 GLENHAVEN DR ,30035 at 6:37 AM
  4. 4462 GLENHAVEN DR ,30035 at 6:40 AM
  5. 4527 DENISE DR ,30035 at 6:41 AM
  6. DENISE DR ,30035 & DENISE CT ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  7. 4276 HIDDEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 6:44 AM
  8. 1524 PINE GLEN CIR ,30035 at 6:46 AM
  9. RAVEN VALLEY RD ,30035 & PINE GLEN CIR ,30035 at 6:48 AM
  10. RAVEN VALLEY CT ,30035 & RAVEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 6:50 AM
  11. PINE GLEN CIR ,30035 & MALIBU DR ,30035 at 6:52 AM
  12. MERCER RD ,30035 & HIGH MEADOW DR ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  13. MALIBU DR ,30035 & MALIBU CT ,30035 at 6:54 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 436
  1. 69 KENRIDGE PKWY ,30032 KEN RIDGE APTS at 7:08 AM
  2. REDAN RD ,30083 & SAGEHILL RD ,30083 at 7:11 AM
  3. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 437
  1. CARLINSWOOD WAY ,30083 & CROWN BLVD ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  2. 1055 HOLCOMBE RD ,30032 RIDGE STONE TOWNHOMES at 6:55 AM
  3. 3816 TRAVIS TRACE ,30032 COLONIAL VILLAGE APTS at 6:56 AM
  4. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 438
  1. 4565 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 KRC RIDGE APT at 6:55 AM
  2. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 439
  1. 919 S INDIAN CREEK DR, 30083 at 6:10 AM
  2. MANHATTAN PKWY ,30035 & BROADWAY ST ,30035 at 6:25 AM
  3. MANHATTAN PKWY ,30035 & GRAND CENTRAL PKWY ,30035 at 6:31 AM
  4. HIGHLAND RD ,30035 & HIGHLAND PL ,30035 at 6:34 AM
  5. HIGHLAND PL ,30035 & WOODHAVEN DR ,30035 at 6:35 AM
  6. HIGHLAND PL ,30035 & MARK ANTHONY CT at 6:36 AM
  7. GLENHAVEN CIR ,30035 & CHRISTINE CT at 6:38 AM
  8. GLENHAVEN CIR ,30035 & COOK PL ,30035 at 6:39 AM
  9. COOK & MCLAIN LA, 30035 at 6:40 AM
  10. REDAN RD ,30083 & OLD COACH RD ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  11. AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 & OLD COACH RD ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  12. REDAN RD ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 at 6:47 AM
  13. AUTUMN WOODS CT ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  14. 4166 AUTUMN HILL DR & REDAN RD, 30083 at 6:50 AM
  15. SANTEELAH TRL ,30083 & YEMASSEE TRL ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  16. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 440
  1. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & INDIAN CREEK CIR at 6:35 AM
  2. INDIAN FOREST RD ,30083 & INDIAN FOREST CT ,30083 at 6:37 AM
  3. INDIAN FOREST TRL ,30083 & INDIAN FOREST RD EAST at 6:38 AM
  4. COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 & INDIAN FOREST RD ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  5. COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 & COLONY EAST DR ,30083 (EAST) at 6:40 AM
  6. 1463 COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 at 6:41 AM
  7. HIGH MEADOW DR ,30083 & RUSTIC WOOD DR ,30083 at 6:42 AM
  8. RUSTIC WOOD DR ,30083 & COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 at 6:43 AM
  9. COLONY EAST DR ,30083 & COLONY EAST CIR (WEST) at 6:45 AM
  10. COLONY EAST DR ,30083 & BRONZE LEAF CT ,30083 at 6:47 AM
  11. COLONY HILL CT ,30083 & COLONY EAST DR ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  12. TEAKWOOD TRL & CARROLLWOOD DR ,30083 (NORTH) at 6:50 AM
  13. SCHOOL: ROWLAND ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM