Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Ronald E. McNair Discovery Learning Academy

Route 467
  1. 2051 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 HIGHLAND VILLAGE APTS at 7:06 AM
  2. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:10 AM
Route 475
  1. 2522 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30032 AT GRESHAM HOUSE at 6:40 AM
  2. CRESTA DR ,30032 & COLLIER DR ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  3. CRESTA DR ,30032 & PINEWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  4. TILSON CIR ,30032 & PINEWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  5. MARK TRL ,30032 & MARK TRL ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  6. MARK TRL ,30032 & EAST DR ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  7. EAST DR ,30032 & SAMUEL PL ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  8. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 477
  1. WALTHAM PL ,30316 & WINTHROP DR ,30316 at 6:33 AM
  2. WILKINSON DR ,30317 & WARREN ST SE ,30317 at 6:35 AM
  3. WARREN & MEMORIAL at 6:37 AM
  4. S HOWARD ST SE ,30317 & OVERLAND TER ,30317 at 6:39 AM
  5. S HOWARD ST SE ,30317 & EASTPORT TER ,30317 at 6:40 AM
  6. S HOWARD ST SE ,30317 & GLENCOVE AVE ,30317 at 6:42 AM
  7. 214 S HOWARD ST SE ,30317 at 6:44 AM
  8. 2035 MEMORIAL DR ,30317 ELEMENT APTS at 6:45 AM
  9. IONA DR ,30316 & TERRY MILL RD ,30316 at 6:48 AM
  10. LOMITA RD ,30316 & PENNINGTON PL ,30316 at 6:50 AM
  11. BERNICE ST ,30316 & PENNINGTON PL ,30316 at 6:51 AM
  12. 961 FAYETTEVILLE RD ,30316 at 6:53 AM
  13. FAYETTEVILLE RD ,30316 & BENCAL DR (SOUTH) at 6:54 AM
  14. GRANDVIEW CIR ,30316 & TERRY MILL RD (WEST END) at 6:56 AM
  15. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 478
  1. TILSON RD ,30032 & PARKLAND DR ,30032 at 6:32 AM
  2. PARKLAND WAY ,30032 & WALLINGFORD DR ,30032 at 6:34 AM
  3. TILSON RD ,30032 & WALLINGFORD DR ,30032 at 6:36 AM
  4. TILSON RD ,30032 & DAWN DR ,30032 at 6:38 AM
  5. TILSON RD ,30032 & FAIR LA ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  6. 2647 TILSON RD ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  7. TILSON RD ,30032 & WINDYHILL RD ,30032 at 6:43 AM
  8. TILSON RD ,30032 & BIXLER CIR ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  9. STARLINE DR ,30032 & HABERSHAM DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  10. LANCER DR ,30032 & TYLER WAY ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  11. TYLER WAY ,30032 & STARLINE DR ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  12. TILSON RD, 30032 & TILSON CIR, 30032 at 6:55 AM
  13. TILSON RD ,30032 & MARK TRL ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  14. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 480
  1. 2381 CHARLESTON POINTE ,30316 at 6:44 AM
  2. 1930 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 SHLS CROSSING APTS at 6:47 AM
  3. SETTLE CIR ,30316 & HILBURN DR ,30316 at 6:48 AM
  4. ROCKLAND DR ,30316 & SETTLE CIR ,30316 at 6:49 AM
  5. BRAEBURN CIR ,30316 & HILBURN DR ,30316 at 6:50 AM
  6. BRAEBURN CIR ,30316 & BROWN PL ,30316 at 6:52 AM
  7. 2105 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 VINEYARD APTS at 6:56 AM
  8. VALENCIA RD ,30032 & KEYSTONE DR ,30032 at 6:56 AM
  9. VALENCIA RD ,30032 & MADORA PL ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  10. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 481
  1. 2049 MCAFEE RD ,30032 at 6:41 AM
  2. 2147 MCAFEE RD ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  3. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & ROCKHAVEN DR ,30032 at 6:43 AM
  4. PARKER AVE ,30032 & HILLCREST AVE ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  5. PARKER AVE ,30032 & DEKALB DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  6. BARBERRIE LA ,30032 & E STARMOUNT WAY (PM ONLY) at 6:49 AM
  7. BARBERRIE LA ,30032 & DELPHINE DR ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  8. MARCO DR ,30032 & DELPHINE DR ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  9. 2ND AVE ,30032 & SWAZEY DR ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  10. 9002 ANWAR TRL, 30032 at 6:56 AM
  11. 100 JESSICA AVE ,30032 COLUMBIA VILLAGE APT at 6:57 AM
  12. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 483
  1. 2051 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 HIGHLAND VILLAGE APTS (2ND LOAD) at 7:06 AM
  2. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:10 AM
Route 484
  1. 1375 SMITH ST, 30316 at 6:39 AM
  2. SARGENT AVE ,30316 & YOUNG ST ,30316 at 6:40 AM
  3. 1366 CUSTER AVE ,30316 HILLCREST PARK APTS at 6:43 AM
  4. 1403 CUSTER AVE ,30316 MANOR V APTS at 6:44 AM
  5. 1506 CECILIA DR, 30316 at 6:47 AM
  6. CECILIA DR ,30316 & BRANNEN RD ,30316 (WEST) at 6:49 AM
  7. BRANNEN RD ,30316 & DIANNE CT ,30316 at 6:51 AM
  8. 1888 BRANNEN RD ,30316 at 6:53 AM
  9. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 489
  1. MELODY LA ,30032 & KEHELEY DR ,30032 at 6:32 AM
  2. QUILLIAN AVE ,30032 & HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 at 6:34 AM
  3. QUILLIAN AVE ,30032 & BRUNSWICK AVE ,30032 at 6:34 AM
  4. ALLENDALE DR ,30032 & HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 at 6:35 AM
  5. ASHBURTON AVE ,30032 & HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 at 6:36 AM
  6. HILLSIDE AVE ,30032 & STANTON ST ,30032 at 6:37 AM
  7. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & MARION CIR ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  8. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & W LAKESIDE DR ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  9. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & DANIEL AVE ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  10. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & W STARMOUNT WAY ,30032 at 6:43 AM
  11. MCAFEE RD ,30032 & DELPHINE DR ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  12. FAYETTEVILLE RD ,30316 & TERRY MILL RD ,30316 at 6:47 AM
  13. FAYETTEVILLE RD ,30316 & BENCAL DR (NORTH) at 6:48 AM
  14. 2237 FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 COLUMBIA MILL APTS at 6:52 AM
  15. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM
Route 493
  1. FLAT SHOALS RD ,30032 & SHAWN WAYNE CT ,30032 at 6:16 AM
  2. 1366 LOCHLAND RD ,30316 at 6:22 AM
  3. LOCHLAND RD ,30316 & CAVANAUGH AVE ,30316 at 6:24 AM
  4. CRESTWOOD DR ,30316 & CLOVERDALE DR ,30316 at 6:28 AM
  5. POPLARCREST CIR ,30316 & ELMHURST CIR ,30316 at 6:31 AM
  6. 2154 CLOVERDALE DR ,30316 at 6:34 AM
  7. EDGEMORE DR, 30316 & GREENLEAF RD, 30316 at 6:36 AM
  8. GRESHAM AV, 30316 & GREENLEAF RD, 30316 at 6:37 AM
  9. SHADOWRIDGE DR ,30316 & EDGEMORE DR ,30316 at 6:39 AM
  10. SKYHAVEN RD ,30316 & POWELL CT ,30316 at 6:43 AM
  11. 2336 RIPPLEWATER DR ,30316 at 6:45 AM
  12. MORELAND AVE ,30316 & LYNWYN LA ,30316 at 6:48 AM
  13. 1800 EASTLAND RD ,30316 at 6:50 AM
  14. FLAT SHOALS RD ,30316 & WOODCASTLE LA at 6:56 AM
  15. SCHOOL: RONALD MCNAIR DISC LRNG ACAD at 7:00 AM