Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Rockbridge Elementary School

Route 105
  1. HAIRSTON CROSSING DR, 30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING CT, 30083 at 6:00 AM
  2. HAIRSTON CROSSING RD, 30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING PL, 30083 at 6:01 AM
  3. HAIRSTON CROSSING PL, 30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING WY (1ST) at 6:02 AM
  4. HAIRSTON CROSSING WAY ,30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING PL (2ND) at 6:04 AM
  5. BANTRY LA ,30083 & ABERDEEN LA ,30083 at 6:08 AM
  6. ABERDEEN LA, 30083 & ABERDEEN DR, 30083 (EAST) at 6:09 AM
  7. ABERDEEN LA, 30083 & ABERDEEN DR, 30083 (WEST) at 6:12 AM
  8. 576 ABERDEEN DR, 30083 at 6:13 AM
  9. ABERDEEN DR, 30083 & KEIGHLEY DR, 30083 at 6:14 AM
  10. ABERDEEN DR, 30083 & PLUM ORCHARD CT, 30083 at 6:16 AM
  11. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 147
  1. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL LA ,30083 at 6:00 AM
  2. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL CIR ,30083 at 6:01 AM
  3. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL DR ,30083 at 6:02 AM
  4. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL CT ,30083 at 6:03 AM
  5. 637 SHEPPARD RD ,30083 at 6:05 AM
  6. 679 SHEPPARD RD ,30083 at 6:06 AM
  7. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:06 AM
  8. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & LAS VARAS CT ,30083 at 6:08 AM
  9. SAN MARCOS CT ,30083 & SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 at 6:10 AM
  10. SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:12 AM
  11. MIGUEL CT ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR at 6:13 AM
  12. SAN CARLOS CT ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:14 AM
  13. SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 & ELPRADO CT ,30083 at 6:15 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:35 AM
Route 162
  1. OBRIAN DR ,30088 & OMARA LA ,30088 at 5:58 AM
  2. OMARA LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 5:58 AM
  3. 5379 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 at 6:01 AM
  4. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCK MEADOW DR ,30088 at 6:01 AM
  5. ORCHARD CT, 30083 & ORCHARD DR, 30083 at 6:04 AM
  6. 5518 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 at 6:07 AM
  7. 5294 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 at 6:10 AM
  8. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & WINLEY DR ,30083 at 6:11 AM
  9. HICKORY HILLS TRL ,30083 & PEPPERWOOD DR ,30083 at 6:15 AM
  10. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & STONEBRIDGE CT ,30083 at 6:17 AM
  11. 755 N HAIRSTON RD, 30083 at 6:20 AM
  12. 802 KENILWORTH CIR ,30083 at 6:20 AM
  13. KENILWORTH DR ,30083 & KENILWORTH CIR ,30083 at 6:24 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 166
  1. COLCHESTER DR ,30088 & SHELTON WOODS CT ,30088 at 6:00 AM
  2. EDDINGTON WAY ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:01 AM
  3. WEXFORD LA ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:02 AM
  4. CORNWALLIS CT ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:03 AM
  5. DERBYSHIRE DR ,30088 & MARTINDALE CT ,30088 at 6:04 AM
  6. MARTINDALE CT ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 6:05 AM
  7. WOODBRIDGE CT ,30088 & N WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:06 AM
  8. MARTIN RD ,30088 & S WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:08 AM
  9. 5079 S WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:11 AM
  10. MARTIN RD ,30088 & SELENE DR ,30088 at 6:12 AM
  11. SELENE DR ,30088 & WATERVIEW CT ,30088 at 6:14 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:35 AM
Route 939
  1. MEMORIAL DR & SUMMIT CREEK DR ,30083 HAVERLY APTS (ENT) at 6:00 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 & THOMAS JEFFERSON at 6:07 AM
  3. PRINCE OF WALES, 30083 & ST IVES SQ, 30083 at 6:10 AM
  4. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:30 AM
Route 940
  1. PINE SHADOWS LA ,30088 & PINE HILL CT W ,30088 at 6:00 AM
  2. FAIRFOREST DR, 30088 & PINE SHADOWS LA, 30088 at 6:02 AM
  3. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:04 AM
  4. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & HEARON DR ,30088 at 6:05 AM
  5. CANDLEWOOD DR ,30088 & CANDLEWOOD LA ,30088 at 6:08 AM
  6. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:10 AM
  7. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:30 AM
Route 941
  1. ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 & 5294 ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 at 6:00 AM
  2. ROCKBOROUGH TRL, 30083 & S ROCKBOROUGH CT, 30083 at 6:01 AM
  3. ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 & ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 at 6:02 AM
  4. ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 & W ROCKBOROUGH CT ,30083 at 6:03 AM
  5. ROCKBOROUGH TER ,30083 & ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 at 6:04 AM
  6. ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 & N ROCKBOROUGH CT ,30083 at 6:06 AM
  7. RIDGE AV, 30083 & STONEBUSH TER, 30083 at 6:07 AM
  8. HALWICK WY, 30083 & RANDALWOOD DR, 30083 at 6:12 AM
  9. ABERDEEN DR, 30083 & RANDALWOOD DR, 30083 at 6:13 AM
  10. HALWICK CT ,30083 & KEIGHLEY DR ,30083 at 6:14 AM
  11. SPRUCE DR ,30072 & POPLAR RD ,30072 at 6:17 AM
  12. LAUREL RD, 30072 & ORCHID DR, 30072 at 6:20 AM
  13. RIDGE DR ,30072 & LAUREL RD ,30072 at 6:21 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:40 AM
Route 942
  1. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINS LA ,30088 at 5:55 AM
  2. 400 MARTIN RD, 30088 at 5:56 AM
  3. 448 MARTIN RD ,30088 at 5:56 AM
  4. OHERN CT ,30088 & OREILLY LA ,30088 at 5:57 AM
  5. OHERN CT ,30088 & OSHEA LA ,30088 at 5:58 AM
  6. OQUINN CT, 30088 & OVARA CT, 30088 at 5:59 AM
  7. OSHEA LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 6:00 AM
  8. OMALLEY LA & LAKE MICHELE CT ,30088 at 6:02 AM
  9. WATERVIEW LA ,30088 & OMALLEY LA ,30088 at 6:03 AM
  10. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 6:04 AM
  11. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:30 AM
Route 943
  1. N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 & ABERDEEN LA ,30083 at 6:00 AM
  2. N HAIRSTON RD, 30083 & ABERDEEN DR, 30083 at 6:01 AM
  3. N HAIRSTON RD, 30083 & KEIGHLEY DR, 30083 at 6:02 AM
  4. 442 N HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 6:03 AM
  5. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & HAIRSTON WAY, 30083 at 6:05 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCKBRIDGE CT ,30088 at 6:06 AM
  7. BARBASHELA DR, 30088 & ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30088 at 6:07 AM
  8. BARBASHELA WAY ,30088 & BARBASHELA DR, 30088 at 6:08 AM
  9. BARBASHELA DR, 30088 & BARBASHELA CIR, 30088 at 6:11 AM
  10. 532 BARBASHELA DR, 30088 at 6:12 AM
  11. 579 FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 at 6:13 AM
  12. 487 FOND DU LAC DR, 30088 at 6:15 AM
  13. FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 & OAKSIDE DR 3008 at 6:16 AM
  14. 4876 PINE SHADOWS DR, 30088 at 6:18 AM
  15. 4852 PINE SHADOWS DR, 30088 at 6:19 AM
  16. PINE SHADOWS DR ,30088 & MAPLECLIFF DR ,30088 at 6:20 AM
  17. OAKSIDE DR ,30088 & MAPLECLIFF DR ,30088 at 6:21 AM
  18. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:30 AM