Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Rockbridge Elementary School

Route 939
  1. MEMORIAL DR & SUMMIT CREEK DR ,30083 HAVERLY APTS (ENT) at 6:54 AM
  2. HAIRSTON CROSSING DR, 30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING CT, 30083 at 6:56 AM
  3. HAIRSTON CROSSING RD, 30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING PL, 30083 at 6:57 AM
  4. HAIRSTON CROSSING WAY ,30083 & HAIRSTON CROSSING PL (2ND) at 6:58 AM
  5. RIDGE DR, 30072 & SPRUCE DR, 30072 at 6:59 AM
  6. RIDGE DR ,30072 & LAUREL RD ,30072 at 7:01 AM
  7. LAUREL RD, 30072 & ORCHID DR, 30072 at 7:01 AM
  8. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 940
  1. ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 & HAIRSTON WY, 30088 at 6:46 AM
  2. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCKBRIDGE CT ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  3. BARBASHELA DR, 30088 & MOUNTAIN VALLEY DR, 30088 at 6:48 AM
  4. BARBASHELA WAY ,30088 & BARBASHELA DR, 30088 at 6:49 AM
  5. 579 FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  6. FOND DU LAC DR ,30088 & OAKSIDE DR 3008 at 6:53 AM
  7. OAKSIDE DR ,30088 & MAPLECLIFF DR ,30088 at 6:54 AM
  8. PINE SHADOWS DR ,30088 & MAPLECLIFF DR ,30088 at 6:55 AM
  9. PINE SHADOWS LA ,30088 & PINE HILL CT W ,30088 at 6:57 AM
  10. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 6:58 AM
  11. SCOTLAND DR ,30088 & HEARON DR ,30088 at 6:59 AM
  12. CANDLEWOOD DR ,30088 & CANDLEWOOD LA ,30088 at 7:01 AM
  13. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 7:02 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 941
  1. RIDGE AV, 30083 & STONEBUSH TER, 30083 at 6:44 AM
  2. ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 & N ROCKBOROUGH CT ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  3. ROCKBOROUGH TER ,30083 & ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  4. ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 & W ROCKBOROUGH CT ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  5. ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 & ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 at 6:46 AM
  6. ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 & 5294 ROCKBOROUGH TRL ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  7. HICKORY HILLS TRL ,30083 & PEPPERWOOD DR ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  8. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & STONEBRIDGE CT ,30083 at 6:54 AM
  9. 421 N HAIRSTON RD, 30083 at 6:56 AM
  10. 802 KENILWORTH CIR ,30083 at 6:59 AM
  11. KENILWORTH DR ,30083 & KENILWORTH CIR ,30083 at 7:01 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 942
  1. 5107 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  2. WATERVIEW LA ,30088 & OMALLEY LA ,30088 at 6:42 AM
  3. OMALLEY LA & LAKE MICHELE CT ,30088 at 6:42 AM
  4. OSHEA LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 6:44 AM
  5. OHERN CT ,30088 & OSHEA LA ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  6. OHERN CT ,30088 & OREILLY LA ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  7. OBRIAN DR ,30088 & OMARA LA ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  8. OMARA LA ,30088 & OROARKE DR ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  9. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & MARTIN RD 30088 at 6:52 AM
  10. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCK MEADOW DR ,30088 at 6:54 AM
  11. ORCHARD CT, 30083 & ORCHARD DR, 30083 at 6:55 AM
  12. 5518 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 at 6:57 AM
  13. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30088 & ROCKBOROUGH DR at 6:59 AM
  14. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30083 & WINLEY DR ,30083 at 7:00 AM
  15. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 943
  1. PRINCE OF WALES, 30083 & ST IVES SQ, 30083 at 6:42 AM
  2. COLCHESTER DR ,30088 & SHELTON WOODS CT ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  3. EDDINGTON WAY ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  4. WEXFORD LA ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  5. CORNWALLIS CT ,30088 & COLCHESTER DR ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  6. DERBYSHIRE DR ,30088 & MARTINDALE CT ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  7. MARTINDALE CT ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  8. WOODBRIDGE CT ,30088 & N WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  9. MARTIN RD ,30088 & S WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  10. 5079 S WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:52 AM
  11. MARTIN RD ,30088 & SELENE DR ,30088 at 6:53 AM
  12. SELENE DR ,30088 & WATERVIEW CT ,30088 at 6:54 AM
  13. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 6:56 AM
  14. MARTIN RD, 30088 & OREILLY LA, 30088 at 6:58 AM
  15. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINS LA ,30088 at 7:00 AM
  16. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 944
  1. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL LA ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  2. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL CIR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. 637 SHEPPARD RD ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  4. 679 SHEPPARD RD ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  5. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  6. SAN PABLO DR ,30083 & LAS VARAS CT ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  7. SAN MARCOS CT ,30083 & SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 at 6:55 AM
  8. SAN MARCOS WAY ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:56 AM
  9. MIGUEL CT ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR at 6:57 AM
  10. SAN CARLOS CT ,30083 & SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 at 6:58 AM
  11. SAN MIGUEL DR ,30083 & ELPRADO CT ,30083 at 6:59 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ROCKBRIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM