Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Rock Chapel Elementary School

Route 034
  1. PROVIDENCE POINT DR ,30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  2. LOCKSLEY TERR ,30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  3. STRANG BLVD, 30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT WY, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  4. PROVIDENCE POINT WAY & MOHANSIC PARK LA ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  5. 2205 JOHNSON CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  6. BENSON RDG ,30058 & WEATHERS CT ,30058 at 6:57 AM
  7. BROWNING DR ,30058 & BENSON RDG ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  8. 2451 BENSON RDG ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  9. 2491 BENSON RDG ,30058 at 7:01 AM
  10. 1926 DEMILIO DR, 30058 at 7:03 AM
  11. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:12 AM
Route 035
  1. PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 & PIEDMONT POINT CT ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  2. 7779 PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 at 6:32 AM
  3. 7859 PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  4. 8476 UNION GROVE RD, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  5. 2155 RIVER ACRES CT, 30058 at 6:36 AM
  6. HARMONY RIDGE CT, 30058 & HARMONY RIDGE LA, 30058 at 6:39 AM
  7. HARMONY LAKES DR ,30058 & HARMONY LAKES CT ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  8. HARMONY LAKES CIR, 30058 & HARMONY RIDGE LA, 30058 at 6:41 AM
  9. HARMONY LAKES DR ,30058 & HARMONY LAKES CIR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  10. 2261 HARMONY LAKES CIR, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  11. PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 & PLEASANT HILL TRL ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  12. STONE MEADOW RD, 30058 & STONE MEADOW TRL, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  13. 1815 STONE MEADOW RD, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  14. 7616 PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  15. 7612 PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  16. 1178 ROCK CHAPEL RD ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  17. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 036
  1. 2346 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 6:31 AM
  2. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & POPLAR FALLS TRL, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & POPLAR FALLS ST, 30058 at 6:36 AM
  4. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & OUTCROP PASS - EAST at 6:39 AM
  5. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & OUTCROP PASS - WEST at 6:40 AM
  6. PITTSTON FARM RD ,30058 & CANADA FALLS CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  7. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & UNION GROVE CT ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  8. OVERLOOK AV, 30058 & MASON PT, 30058 at 6:52 AM
  9. 2433 OVERLOOK AV ,30058 (MAILBOXES) at 6:53 AM
  10. GREEN TREE CT ,30058 & MAHOGANY LA ,30058 at 6:57 AM
  11. 8015 UNION GROVE RD, 30058 at 7:00 AM
  12. 7314 UNION GROVE RD ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  13. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:11 AM
Route 037
  1. 8081 NORRIS LAKE RD, 30039 at 6:09 AM
  2. 8089 NORRIS LAKE RD, 30039 & HILLSIDE CLIMB WAY, 30039 at 6:09 AM
  3. NORRIS LAKE RD ,30039 & LAKE DR ,30039 at 6:11 AM
  4. 8409 NORRIS LAKE RD, 30039 at 6:13 AM
  5. 8416 DONALD RD, 30039 at 6:15 AM
  6. NORRIS LANDING DR ,30039 & NORRIS LAKE WAY ,30039 at 6:16 AM
  7. 8756 SMITH JAMES RD, 30039 at 6:21 AM
  8. 1335 SWEETWATER BLF ,30039 at 6:24 AM
  9. BOULDER COVE ,30058 & SIERRA PSGE ,30058 at 6:26 AM
  10. FALLING ROCKS WAY ,30058 & BOULDER COVE ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  11. FALLING ROCKS WY, 30058 & ROLLING STONE DR, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  12. FALLING ROCKS WY, 30058 & MOSSY ROCK COVE, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  13. HARMONY TRC, 30058 & CARSON RIDGE DR, 30058 (WEST) at 6:34 AM
  14. CARSON RIDGE DR, 30058 & HARMONY TRC, 30058 (EAST) at 6:35 AM
  15. HARMONY TRCE ,30058 & KENYON CT ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  16. HARMONY TRCE ,30058 & HARMONY RIDGE DR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  17. 1835 HARMONY TRC, 30058 at 6:39 AM
  18. HARMONY HILLS DR ,30058 & MCKENZIE PL ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  19. HARMONY HILLS CT ,30058 & HARMONY HILLS DR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  20. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 038
  1. 2057 ROGERS LAKE RD, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  2. 7093 MADDOX RD, 30058 (PM ONLY) at 6:35 AM
  3. 0 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 AND HWY 124 (MHP) at 6:40 AM
  4. OAK HILL SPRINGS BLVD & HILLSPRINGS LA ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  5. HILLSPRINGS LA, 30058 & IVORY OAK LA, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  6. 2075 PLEASANT HOLLOW DR, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  7. 2032 PLEASANT HOLLOW DR, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  8. PLEASANT HOLLOW DR ,30058 & POND VIEW LA ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  9. NICOLE LA ,30058 & ENID DR ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  10. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:09 AM
Route 837
  1. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & CLEAR CREEK APPROACH ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  2. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN CREEK BLF at 7:07 AM
  3. ASBURY WAY ,30058 & MOUNTAIN RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  4. ASBURY WY, 30058 & CLEAR CREEK DR, 30058 at 7:08 AM
  5. ASBURY WY, 30058 & EDENBERRY WY, 30058 at 7:09 AM
  6. PLUMBRIDGE CT ,30058 & KILKENNY CIR ,30058 at 7:10 AM
  7. ASBURY DR ,30058 & ASBURY MANOR DR ,30058 at 7:13 AM
  8. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM
  9. STONEMILL MNR ,30058 & DRAKE AVE ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  10. DRAKE AV, 30058 & MIDLANDS TRC, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  11. DRAKE AVE ,30058 & CARLINGFORD PL ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  12. KILKENNY CIR ,30058 & DRAKE AVE at 6:54 AM
  13. KILKENNY CIR, 30058 & KILKENNY CIR, 30058 at 6:56 AM
  14. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 838
  1. 7599 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 6:30 AM
  2. 754 PEMBELTON CT ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. HORSESHOE BEND & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:35 AM
  4. 7744 HORSESHOE BND, 30058 at 6:37 AM
  5. 8243 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 6:39 AM
  6. RIVERLAKE WY, 30039 & RIVERVIEW CT, 30039 at 6:42 AM
  7. ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 & N HILEAH at 6:44 AM
  8. ROCKBRIDGE RD & HARNESS CRESENT at 6:45 AM
  9. STONEBRIDGE LOOP ,30058 & RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  10. STONEBRIDGE CRESENT ,30058 & BRIDGEWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  11. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & STONEWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  12. STONEBRIDGE CRES ,30058 & WOODS CT ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  13. ROCKBRIDGE RD & STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR at 6:56 AM
  14. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE TER, 30058 at 6:57 AM
  15. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE RUN, 30058 at 6:58 AM
  16. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE WY, 30058 at 6:59 AM
  17. STONEBRIDGE PARK CIR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 7:00 AM
  18. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 839
  1. 100 LESLIE OAKS DR ,30058 ALEX. STONECREST APT at 6:43 AM
  2. 7400 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  3. 7326 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  4. 7294 ASBURY DR ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  5. 7262 ASBURY DR ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  6. 7243 ASBURY DR, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  7. 1635 STEPHENSON RD at 6:49 AM
  8. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & VIGO DR ,30058 INMAN OAKS at 6:50 AM
  9. 1829 STEPHENSON RD ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  10. SCHOOL: ROCK CHAPEL ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM