Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Robert Shaw Elementary School

Route 508
  1. BRETTON WOODS RD, 30032 & COLLINGWOOD DR, 30032 at 6:16 AM
  2. 4949 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 SPRING CHASE APTS at 6:21 AM
  3. WINDCHASE LA ,30083 & WINDCHASE LA ,30083 (NORTH) at 6:27 AM
  4. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & VILLAGE SQUARE LN SUBDIVISION at 6:33 AM
  5. RUE SAINT DOMINIQUE ,30083 & RUE SAINT MICHEL ,30083 at 6:36 AM
  6. 4132 RUE DARTAGNAN ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  7. 4128 RUE ANTOINETTE, 30083 at 6:42 AM
  8. TALLWOOD DR, 30083 & TALLWOOD WY, 30083 at 6:44 AM
  9. 3465 KENSINGTON RD, 30032 at 6:54 AM
  10. 3548 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30002 WILLOW RIDGE APTS at 6:57 AM
  11. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 509
  1. MEMORIAL DR, 30083 & SUMMIT CREEK DR, 30083 at 6:15 AM
  2. KELTON DR ,30083 & OAKS PL ,30083 at 6:19 AM
  3. CEDAR PARK DR ,30083 & CEDAR HEIGHTS DR ,30083 at 6:21 AM
  4. CENTRAL DR & OLD SAYBROOK CT at 6:23 AM
  5. 5400 MEMORIAL DRIVE (LYDEN RIDGE APT at 6:29 AM
  6. RAYS RD, 30083 & THUNDERBIRD TRL, 30083 at 6:31 AM
  7. BLACKHAWK DR & RAYS RD at 6:33 AM
  8. WARRIOR TRL ,30083 & FLINTRIDGE DR ,30083 at 6:35 AM
  9. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & FREEMANS WALK ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  10. 4040 SEVEN HILLS TRL, 30083 at 6:43 AM
  11. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30083 & SPRINGLEAF DR ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  12. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 510
  1. 3890 E PONCE DE LEON AVE ,30021 HIGHLAND VILLAGE at 6:21 AM
  2. MELL AVE ,30021 & CASA DR ,30021 (NORTH) at 6:25 AM
  3. 1108 MONTREAL RD ,30021 RESERVE AT TWIN OAKS APTS. at 6:32 AM
  4. MONTREAL RD ,30021 PLANTATION CONDOS at 6:35 AM
  5. E PONCE DE LEON AV & COBBLE MILL LA at 6:37 AM
  6. 790 GLYNN OAKS DR ,30021 HIDDEN FORREST APTS. at 6:40 AM
  7. 792 JOLLY AVE S ,30083 KRISTOPHER WOODS APTS at 6:43 AM
  8. INDIAN CREEK WAY ,30021 & WAVERLY PL APT at 6:46 AM
  9. N INDIAN CREEK DR, 30021 & INDIAN CREEK WAY, 30083 at 6:48 AM
  10. WILLOW BRANCH APT at 6:50 AM
  11. 3546 INDIAN CREEK WAY INDIAN VALLEY APTS (E ENT) at 6:52 AM
  12. LANTERN WOOD DR ,30079 & LANTERN WALK LA ,30079 at 6:55 AM
  13. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 511
  1. FOREST GLEN CIR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 5:58 AM
  2. KENRIDGE PKWY & HOLCOMBE RD at 6:05 AM
  3. RENEE DR ,30035 & EVANGELINE RD ,30035 at 6:08 AM
  4. COLONY EAST DR, 30083 & COLONY EAST CIR, 30083 at 6:13 AM
  5. COLONY EAST DR & BRONZE LEAF CT, 30083 at 6:14 AM
  6. 1476 INDIAN FOREST TRL ,30083 at 6:15 AM
  7. 4155 CARROLLWOOD DR, 30083 at 6:18 AM
  8. CARROLLWOOD DR, 30083 & TEAKWOOD TRL, 30083 at 6:19 AM
  9. 1286 TEAKWOOD TRL ,30083 at 6:20 AM
  10. AUTUMN WOODS CT ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 at 6:25 AM
  11. AUTUMN HILL DR, 30083 & MANNBROOK DR, 30083 at 6:30 AM
  12. CHEROKEE HTS ,30083 & TO LANI FARM RD ,30083 at 6:35 AM
  13. 4477 THORNWOOD TRL ,30083 at 6:37 AM
  14. FOUNTAINHEAD DR ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 6:45 AM
  15. RUBY RD ,30083 & VALLEY CREEK DR ,30083 at 6:47 AM
  16. JOHN ALDEN RD ,30083 & WETHERBORN PL ,30083 at 6:53 AM
  17. CARLISLE PL, 30083 & CARLISLE RD, 30083 at 6:55 AM
  18. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 512
  1. 954 BELLE GLADE DR, 30083 at 6:17 AM
  2. HOLLY HEDGE RD, 30083 & GREYSTONE CT E, 30083 at 6:18 AM
  3. LAGOON WAY & LAGOON CT ,30083 at 6:19 AM
  4. 820 DUNLEITH CT ,30083 at 6:20 AM
  5. 863 DUNLEITH CT at 6:21 AM
  6. ELMSCOURT DR, 30083 & STONEVIEW CIR, 30083 at 6:22 AM
  7. MAXEY HILL DR, 30083 & MONMOUTH DR, 30083 at 6:23 AM
  8. 4400 APPLE TREE DR ,30083 at 6:33 AM
  9. BRER RABBIT RD ,30083 & WOODLAND FOREST DR ,30083 at 6:34 AM
  10. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & BOATMANS COVE ,30083 at 6:35 AM
  11. HAMBRICK RD ,30083 & HUNTSHIRE DR ,30083 at 6:36 AM
  12. ABINGDON DR ,30083 & HARGETT CT ,30083 at 6:39 AM
  13. ABINGDON DR ,30083 & BINGHAM LA ,30083 at 6:40 AM
  14. 3954 MEMORIAL COLLEGE AVE ,30021 WOODSIDE VILLAGE at 6:47 AM
  15. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 513
  1. DELEON CT ,30021 & DELEON LA ,30021 at 6:05 AM
  2. VALLEY BROOK RD, 30033 KRC VISTA/DOMAIN APTS at 6:12 AM
  3. FOREST GLEN CIR, 30002 & FOREST GLEN WY, 30002 (SOUTH) at 6:21 AM
  4. 3605 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 at 6:25 AM
  5. 751 N INDIAN CREEK DR THE LAKES APTS/#271 & 175 at 6:30 AM
  6. 3827 MARKET ST, 30021 at 6:32 AM
  7. 525 MILLIGAN DR ,30083 at 6:37 AM
  8. CREEKVIEW DR ,30083 & CREEKVIEW CIR (NORTH) at 6:38 AM
  9. CLOUDLAND DR ,30083 & CREEKVIEW DR ,30083 at 6:40 AM
  10. SANDY WOODS LA ,30083 & CREEKVIEW DR ,30083 at 6:42 AM
  11. NORTHERN AVE ,30021 & SANDY WOODS LA ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  12. 600 NORTHERN AVE ,30021 TUSCANY VILLAGE APTS at 6:44 AM
  13. 767 NORTHERN AV, 30021 CLARKSTON OAKS APTS at 6:46 AM
  14. 774 NORTHERN AVE ,30021 NORTHERN PINES at 6:47 AM
  15. GLENDALE RD ,30079 & STRATTON LA ,30079 at 6:50 AM
  16. PARKDALE DR ,30079 & RUFUS HENDERSON DR ,30079 at 6:51 AM
  17. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 514
  1. BARBASHELA DR ,30088 & BARBASHELA CIR ,30088 at 5:43 AM
  2. 4701 GARDEN HILLS DR, 30083 at 5:43 AM
  3. GARDEN HILLS DR & BROOKSPRING WAY at 5:45 AM
  4. ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30083 & THOMAS JEFFERSON DR, 30083 at 5:46 AM
  5. HALWICK WY, 30083 & EBERLINE CT, 30083 at 5:48 AM
  6. HALWICK CT, 30083 & KEIGHLEY DR, 30083 at 5:50 AM
  7. BANTRY LN & ABERDEEN LN at 5:51 AM
  8. OAKSIDE DR, 30088 & FOND DU LAC DR, 30088 at 5:55 AM
  9. SHEPPARD RD ,30083 & OWENS MILL CT ,30083 at 5:58 AM
  10. MOUNTAIN SPRING DR & SHEPPARD RD at 6:01 AM
  11. 371 OBRIAN DR, 30088 at 6:05 AM
  12. ROCKBOROUGH DR ,30083 & RIDGE AVE ,30083 at 6:07 AM
  13. 613 SAN PABLO CT, 30083 at 6:09 AM
  14. ORCHARD CT, 30083 & ORCHARD DR, 30083 at 6:14 AM
  15. DERBYSHIRE DR, 30088 & COLCHESTER DR, 30088 at 6:17 AM
  16. 5128 MARTINDALE LA ,30088 at 6:18 AM
  17. MARTIN RD ,30088 & N WOODBRIDGE TRL ,30088 at 6:20 AM
  18. 5235 SELENE DR, 30088 at 6:25 AM
  19. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & HERITAGE OAKS DR at 6:30 AM
  20. REDAN RD ,30083 & ASHTON OAK CIR ,30083 at 6:35 AM
  21. MANHATTAN PKWY ,30035 & GRAND CENTRAL PKWY ,30035 at 6:42 AM
  22. DENISE DR & TREASURE COVE at 6:47 AM
  23. SCHOOL: ROBERT SHAW THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM