Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Redan Middle School

Route 808
  1. FALKIRK LA ,30087 & SOUTHLAND BLUFF ,30087 at 7:55 AM
  2. GREENOCK DR ,30087 & FALKIRK LA ,30087 at 7:56 AM
  3. BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 & GREENOCK DR NORTH at 7:58 AM
  4. BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 & GREENOCK DR SOUTH at 7:59 AM
  5. MAGNOLIA RIDGE & BRANCH BROOK WAY ,30087 at 8:00 AM
  6. MAGNOLIA TRCE ,30087 & MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 at 8:01 AM
  7. MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 & GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 at 8:02 AM
  8. GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 & VISTA TER ,30087 at 8:03 AM
  9. GATEWAY BLVD & GRANDE VIEW ,30087 at 8:04 AM
  10. GATEWAY PT ,30087 & GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  11. ANTIETAM DR ,30087 & GATEWAY PT ,30087 at 8:06 AM
  12. ANTIETAM DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  13. MOUNTAIN MEADOW CT ,30087 & MOUNTAIN MEADOW WALK ,30087 at 8:10 AM
  14. SUMMER MEADOW PASS ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  15. MOUNTAIN VIEW RUN ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  16. MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  17. MASTERS DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 8:14 AM
  18. MASTERS DR ,30087 & MASTERS DR ,30087 at 8:15 AM
  19. APPOMATTOX TRCE ,30087 & MANASSAS RUN ,30087 at 8:18 AM
  20. STONE MTN LITHONIA RD & SOUTHERN PINES CT at 8:20 AM
  21. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & MOUNTAIN CRESCENT at 8:21 AM
  22. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30087 & WELLS CIRCLE ,30087 at 8:22 AM
  23. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 844
  1. REDAN RD ,30088 & MAINSTREET VALLEY DR ,30338 at 7:58 AM
  2. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & PINNACLE DR ,30088 at 8:01 AM
  3. 1072 S HAIRSTON RD, 30088 at 8:01 AM
  4. 1038 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 THE PARK AT HAIRSTON at 8:02 AM
  5. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & LAKE WATCH DR ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  6. MAINSTREET PARK ,30088 BRANDY OAKS LA ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  7. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 845
  1. PANOLA RD ,30088 & WINDFERN CT ,30088 at 8:02 AM
  2. PANOLA RD ,30088 & ROCKMOOR DR ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  3. ROCKMOOR CT ,30088 & ROCKMOOR DR ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  4. BIFFLE ROAD ,30088 & BRIDGEWATER BRANCH ,30088 at 8:08 AM
  5. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & KELLEYS WALK ,30088 at 8:09 AM
  6. KELLEYS MILL CIR ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 (WEST) at 8:10 AM
  7. KELLEYS MILL CIR ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 (EAST) at 8:11 AM
  8. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & SMOKEHOUSE LA ,30088 at 8:14 AM
  9. PANOLA RD ,30058 & COVENT WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  10. VAUXHALL DR ,30058 & COVENT WAY ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  11. NORTHWICK PL ,30058 & VAUXHALL DR ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  12. NORTHWICK PL ,30058 & PETITE LA ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  13. GINGHAM WAY ,30058 & PETITE LA ,30058 at 8:22 AM
  14. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 846
  1. 1360 DOE VALLEY DR, 30058 at 8:06 AM
  2. GREENRIDGE TRAIL @ GREENRIDGE LANE at 8:07 AM
  3. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD ,30058 & GEORGE RD ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  4. REDAN RD & DUSTIN CT at 8:11 AM
  5. FOREST EAST DR ,30088 & FOREST EAST LA ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  6. PANOLA RD ,30088 & FOREST EAST LA ,30088 at 8:13 AM
  7. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 849
  1. 5550 PATTILLO WY, 30058 at 7:59 AM
  2. LANNY LA ,30058 & LEE WHATLEY DR ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  3. 6010 SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 at 8:03 AM
  4. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & PEGGY MACMILLAN DR at 8:05 AM
  5. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & PAUL RD ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  6. PAUL RD ,30058 & KILGORE LA ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  7. KILGORE LA ,30058 & KILGORE RD ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  8. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  9. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & GREEN ARBOR CT at 8:11 AM
  10. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR STREAM CT ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  11. VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 & ARBOR GREEN CT, 30058 at 8:13 AM
  12. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR VALLEY CT ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  13. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & KILGORE RD ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  14. ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 & QUIET ARBOR CT ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  15. 6398 SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 at 8:16 AM
  16. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & SHADOW ROCK LA ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  17. DUREN FARMS DR ,30058 & DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  18. DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 & DUREN MEADOWS DR ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  19. REDAN RD ,30058 & DUREN FARMS DR ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  20. 1539 YOUNG RD, 30058 at 8:22 AM
  21. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 850
  1. 5618 SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 at 8:00 AM
  2. SHADOW ROCK DR. & SHADOW CREEK DR. at 8:01 AM
  3. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & BELLINGRATH WAY ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  4. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & BELLINGRATH WAY ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  5. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES WAY ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  6. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & COURSE RIDGE DR ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  7. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & LAKES CIR, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  8. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW VALLEY CT ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  9. PATTILLO LA ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  10. PATTILLO LA, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 8:12 AM
  11. PATTILLO WY, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 8:12 AM
  12. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & KINGWAY DR ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  13. KINGWAY DR, 30058 & KING WAY WALK, 30058 at 8:15 AM
  14. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 851
  1. 1174 PANOLA RD, 30088 at 7:57 AM
  2. 800 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 at 7:59 AM
  3. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & SOUTHLAND DR at 8:00 AM
  4. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30087 & STONINGTON TRCE PKWY at 8:03 AM
  5. 490 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD MOUNTAIN VISTA APTS at 8:05 AM
  6. LONGBOW DR & OLD FRIAR TUCK LA ,30087 at 8:08 AM
  7. LONGBOW CT ,30087 & LONGBOW DR ,30087 at 8:09 AM
  8. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 8:11 AM
  9. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & SHERWOOD CIR ,30087 at 8:12 AM
  10. MAID MARION LA ,30087 & SHERWOOD OAKS RD ,30087 at 8:13 AM
  11. 530 SHERWOOD OAKS RD, 30087 at 8:14 AM
  12. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 852
  1. GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 & HEDGE GARDEN CT ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  2. GREENHEDGE WY, 30088 & HEDGEFLOWER CT, 30088 at 8:14 AM
  3. GREENHEDGE DR, 30088 & FOREST PATH, 30088 at 8:15 AM
  4. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOX VALLEY DR ,30088 at 8:16 AM
  5. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST EAST LA ,30088 at 8:17 AM
  6. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST EAST DR ,30088 at 8:18 AM
  7. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOREST PL ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  8. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOX VALLEY TRCE ,30088 at 8:21 AM
  9. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 853
  1. S HAIRSTON RD & AUTUMN CIR at 7:57 AM
  2. HAIRSTON TER, 30088 & HAIRSTON PL, 30088 at 7:58 AM
  3. HAIRSTON TER, 30088 & HAIRSTON PL, 30088 at 7:59 AM
  4. FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 & TARKINGTON CT ,30088 at 8:00 AM
  5. FAIRFOREST DR & TARKINGTON RD (NORTH) at 8:01 AM
  6. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & COLFAX CT ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  7. MARTINS CROSSING RD & HEMINGWAY RD (EAST) at 8:06 AM
  8. MARTINS CROSSING RD, 30088 & HEMINGWAY RD, 30088 at 8:06 AM
  9. MARTIN RD ,30088 & GALBRAITH CIR (SOUTH) at 8:08 AM
  10. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 854
  1. WILLOW RUN ,30088 & NIMBLEWOOD WAY ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  2. ROCK GLEN DR ,30088 & DEER CHASE CT ,30088 at 8:11 AM
  3. NIMBLEWOOD WAY ,30088 & PARKWEST DR ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  4. NIMBLEWOOD WY, 30088 & N REDAN CIR, 30088 at 8:13 AM
  5. REDAN RD ,30088 & MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 at 8:15 AM
  6. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & GATEHOUSE WAY ,30088 at 8:16 AM
  7. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & LAKEVIEW CRSG ,30088 at 8:17 AM
  8. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & HARVEST DALE CT ,30088 at 8:18 AM
  9. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & WELLHOUSE WALK ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  10. MILL LAKE CIR ,30088 & MILLSTONE WALK ,30088 at 8:20 AM
  11. 5125 REDAN RD, 30088 at 8:21 AM
  12. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 855
  1. BIFFLE DOWNS RD & BIFFLE CT ,30088 (NORTH) at 8:09 AM
  2. BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 & DOWNS CRSG ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  3. STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 & CIRCLESTONE DR ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  4. BURNSTONE DR, 30088 & CIRCLESTONE LA, 30088 at 8:14 AM
  5. BIFFLE RD & DILLARD RD ,30088 at 8:16 AM
  6. DILLARD RD ,30088 & STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 at 8:17 AM
  7. 1426 PANOLA RD ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  8. 1402 PANOLA RD ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  9. PANOLA RD ,30088 & JOECLAY DR ,30088 at 8:20 AM
  10. REDAN RD & REDAN CIR (WEST) at 8:22 AM
  11. 5791 REDAN RD, 30088 at 8:23 AM
  12. REDAN RD & REDAN CIR (EAST) at 8:24 AM
  13. REDAN RD ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS TRL ,30058 at 8:25 AM
  14. REDAN RD ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS LA ,30058 at 8:26 AM
  15. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 856
  1. 5202 REDAN RD ,30088 at 7:51 AM
  2. 5100 REDAN RD ,30088 at 7:53 AM
  3. REDAN RD ,30088 & N REDAN CIR ,30088 at 7:55 AM
  4. N REDAN CIR, 30088 & REDAN WY, 30088 at 7:57 AM
  5. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MCCARTER STA at 8:00 AM
  6. MCCARTER STA ,30088 & REDAN CRES ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  7. REDAN TRCE ,30088 & SIGNAL CT ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  8. REDAN RD ,30088 & REDAN STATION ,30088 at 8:07 AM
  9. CHAPMAN CIR ,30088 & CHAPMAN PATH ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  10. RAMPART PL & CHAPMAN CIR ,30088 (WEST) at 8:11 AM
  11. REDAN TRL ,30088 & RAMPART PL ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  12. REDAN TRAIL & REDAN TRL CT ,30088 at 8:15 AM
  13. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 857
  1. 5251 MAINSTREET PARK DR, 30088 at 7:50 AM
  2. WALKER RD ,30088 & FOREST PATH ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  3. WALKER RD ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  4. POST ROAD DR ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  5. POST ROAD DR ,30088 & POST ROAD TRACE ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  6. WALKER RD, 30088 & POST ROAD DR, 30088 at 8:07 AM
  7. ABBEY RIDGE ,30088 & KINGSGATE RIDGE ,30088 at 8:08 AM
  8. KINGSGATE RDG & KINGSGATE CLS ,30088 TURN AROUND at 8:10 AM
  9. LEIGHTON WAY ,30088 & KINGSGATE RDG ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  10. WALKER RD ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 8:11 AM
  11. WALKER RD ,30088 & GRANITE TRCE ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  12. WALKER RD ,30088 & WHISPERWOOD TRL ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  13. 843 KING RD, 30088 at 8:16 AM
  14. 925 KING RD, 30088 at 8:17 AM
  15. KING RD ,30088 & FARMVIEW CLS ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  16. 1027 KING RD, 30088 at 8:20 AM
  17. 1053 N BORN RD, 30088 at 8:21 AM
  18. PANOLA RD ,30088 & BRANDON CT ,30088 at 8:22 AM
  19. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 860
  1. MAINSTREET PARK DR, 30088 & MAINSTREET LAKE DR, 30088 at 8:02 AM
  2. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & HERITAGE OAKS DR 3008 at 8:03 AM
  3. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD, 30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS CRES, 30058 at 8:13 AM
  4. CHRISTOPHER LA ,30058 & TREE LINE RD ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  5. EARLWANE DR ,30058 & CHRISTOPHER LA ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  6. EARLWANE DR ,30058 & HALLWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  7. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 861
  1. FIELDGREEN DR, 30088 & HIDDEN HILLS PKWY, 30088 at 7:54 AM
  2. FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK, 30088 & CHEDDAR SPG, 30088 at 7:55 AM
  3. FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK, 30088 & WILLOW OVERLOOK, 30088 at 7:56 AM
  4. FIELDGREEN OVERLOOK, 30088 & HUNTERS LUCK, 30088 at 7:57 AM
  5. FIELDGREEN OVLK ,30088 & FIELDGREEN CRSG ,30088 at 7:58 AM
  6. FIELDGREEN DR & GOLFBROOK DR at 7:59 AM
  7. 5475 FIELDGREEN DR, 30088 at 8:01 AM
  8. REDAN RD ,30088 & FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 at 8:01 AM
  9. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & MUIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  10. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & MUIRFIELD RUN ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  11. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & OLD TRAIL CIR ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  12. MUIRFIELD DR ,30088 & TRACEY DR ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  13. TRACEY DR ,30088 & KRISTIAN CT ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  14. KEMPER PL ,30088 & MEGAN RD ,30088 at 8:08 AM
  15. WHITNEY PL ,30088 & KEMPER PL ,30088 at 8:09 AM
  16. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 862
  1. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & SAILCLOTH ST ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & MATTHEW WAY ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  3. SINGER WAY ,30058 & ST THOMAS DR ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  4. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CALICO CT ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  5. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CORDUROY CT ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  6. SINGER WAY ,30058 & HERRINGBONE HOLLOW ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  7. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CASHMERE CT ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  8. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  9. MARBUT RD ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  10. MARBUT RD ,30058 & HADRIAN WAY ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  11. 1880 PANOLA RD ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  12. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 863
  1. MARTIN RD & ROCK GLEN DR at 7:58 AM
  2. POST ROAD CT ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 8:01 AM
  3. POST ROAD TRL ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 8:02 AM
  4. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  5. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & CATHER CT ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  6. 5380 MARTINS CROSSING RD, 30088 at 8:05 AM
  7. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & MILLAY CT ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  8. POST ROAD PASS ,30088 & LOST CREEK CIR (EAST) at 8:08 AM
  9. LOST CREEK CIR ,30088 & TWIN HICKORY CT ,30088 at 8:09 AM
  10. POST ROAD PASS ,30088 & LOST CREEK CIR (WEST) at 8:10 AM
  11. MILLARD RD ,30088 & ROCK GLEN DR ,30088 at 8:13 AM
  12. N REDAN CIR ,30088 & MILLARD RD ,30088 at 8:14 AM
  13. MARTIN RD ,30088 & N REDAN CIR ,30088 at 8:15 AM
  14. SCHOOL: REDAN MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM