Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Redan High School

Route 844
  1. REDAN RD ,30088 & MAINSTREET VALLEY DR ,30088 at 7:40 AM
  2. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & PINNACLE DR ,30088 at 7:42 AM
  3. 1072 S HAIRSTON RD, 30088 at 7:43 AM
  4. 1038 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 THE PARK AT HAIRSTON at 7:44 AM
  5. HAIRSTON PL ,30088 & GUIDE POST LA ,30088 at 7:46 AM
  6. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 845
  1. PANOLA RD ,30088 & WINDFERN CT ,30088 at 7:22 AM
  2. PANOLA RD ,30088 & ROCKMOOR DR ,30088 at 7:23 AM
  3. ROCKMOOR CT ,30088 & ROCKMOOR DR ,30088 at 7:24 AM
  4. BIFFLE ROAD ,30088 & BRIDGEWATER BRANCH ,30088 at 7:25 AM
  5. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & KELLEYS WALK ,30088 at 7:26 AM
  6. KELLEYS MILL CIR, 30088 & BIFFLE RD, 30088 WEST END at 7:27 AM
  7. KELLEYS MILL CIR ,30088 & BIFFLE RD EAST END at 7:27 AM
  8. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & SMOKEHOUSE LA ,30088 at 7:29 AM
  9. PANOLA RD ,30088 & JOECLAY DR ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  10. 1200 PANOLA RD, 30088 at 7:33 AM
  11. FOREST PATH, 30088 & FOREST PL, 30088 at 7:36 AM
  12. FOREST PATH, 30088 & FOREST EAST DR, 30088 at 7:38 AM
  13. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 846
  1. 2086 YOUNG RD, 30058 at 7:26 AM
  2. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 7:29 AM
  4. MARBUT RD ,30058 & HADRIAN WAY ,30058 at 7:29 AM
  5. 1880 PANOLA RD ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  6. PANOLA RD ,30058 & COVENT WAY ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  7. VAUXHALL DR ,30058 & COVENT WAY ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  8. VAUXHALL DR 30058 & NORTHWICK PL 30058 at 7:33 AM
  9. PANOLA RD ,30088 & BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  10. BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 & DOWNS CRSG ,30088 at 7:40 AM
  11. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 849
  1. 6270 SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 at 7:18 AM
  2. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & PAUL RD ,30058 at 7:18 AM
  3. PAUL RD, 30058 & KILGORE LA, 30058 at 7:19 AM
  4. KILGORE LA ,30058 & KILGORE RD ,30058 at 7:19 AM
  5. VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 & ARBOR VALLEY CT, 30058 at 7:21 AM
  6. VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 & KILGORE RD, 30058 at 7:22 AM
  7. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR STREAM CT ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  8. VALLEY GREEN RD, 30058 & ARBOR GREEN CT, 30058 at 7:24 AM
  9. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & GREEN ARBOR CT ,30058 at 7:26 AM
  10. VALLEY GREEN RD ,30058 & ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 at 7:27 AM
  11. QUIET ARBOR CT ,30058 & ARBOR LINKS RD ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  12. SHADOW ROCK DR ,30058 & SHADOW ROCK LA ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  13. DUREN FARMS DR ,30058 & DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  14. DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 & DUREN MEADOWS DR ,30058 at 7:34 AM
  15. REDAN RD ,30058 & DUREN FARMS DR ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  16. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 850
  1. ALBANS WAY ,30058 ALBANS CIRCLE ,30058 (EAST END) at 7:28 AM
  2. ALBANS WAY ,30058 & STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 at 7:29 AM
  3. ST DUNSTANS RD ,30058 & ALBANS WAY ,30058 at 7:31 AM
  4. STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 & COPELEIGH DR ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  5. STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 at 7:34 AM
  6. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 & DILLWOOD CRES ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  7. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS CT ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  8. YOUNG RD ,30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 at 7:38 AM
  9. 1768 YOUNG RD ,30058 at 7:39 AM
  10. YOUNG RD ,30058 & LAUREL CREEK CIR ,30058 (EAST) at 7:40 AM
  11. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 851
  1. SOUTHERN PINES CT ,30087 & S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30087 at 7:13 AM
  2. S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN CRES ,30087 at 7:13 AM
  3. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD ,30088 & WELLS CIR ,30087 at 7:14 AM
  4. 490 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 MOUNTAIN VISTA APT at 7:15 AM
  5. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 852
  1. 681 KING RD ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  2. 763 KING RD ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  3. 879 KING RD ,30088 at 7:39 AM
  4. KING RD ,30088 & FARMVIEW CLS ,30088 at 7:40 AM
  5. FOREST PATH ,30088 & FOX VALLEY DR ,30088 at 7:42 AM
  6. FOREST PATH ,30088 & GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 at 7:42 AM
  7. GREENHEDGE DR ,30088 & HEDGE GARDEN CT ,30088 at 7:43 AM
  8. GREENHEDGE WY, 30088 & HEDGEFLOWER CT, 30088 at 7:44 AM
  9. FOREST PATH, 30088 & FOX PATH, 30088 at 7:46 AM
  10. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 853
  1. ST THOMAS DR, 30058 & HEMMING WY, 30058 at 7:19 AM
  2. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & SAILCLOTH ST ,30058 at 7:20 AM
  3. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & MATTHEW WAY ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  4. SINGER WAY & ST THOMAS DR ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  5. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CALICO CT ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  6. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CORDUROY CT ,30058 at 7:24 AM
  7. SINGER WAY ,30058 & HERRINGBONE HOLLOW ,30058 at 7:25 AM
  8. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CASHMERE CT ,30058 at 7:26 AM
  9. SINGER WY, 30058 & TAFFETA TRL, 30058 at 7:27 AM
  10. GINGHAM WY, 30058 & PETITE LA, 30058 at 7:28 AM
  11. KEMPER PL ,30088 & MEGAN RD ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  12. WHITNEY CT ,30088 & KEMPER PL ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  13. WHITNEY PL ,30088 & KEMPER PL ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  14. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 854
  1. FALKIRK LA ,30087 & SOUTHLAND BLUFF ,30087 at 7:16 AM
  2. FALKIRK LA ,30087 & GREENOCK DR ,30087 at 7:16 AM
  3. BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 & GREENOCK DR SOUTH at 7:17 AM
  4. BRIGHTON CREST CIR ,30087 & GREENOCK DR NORTH at 7:17 AM
  5. MAGNOLIA RIDGE & BRANCH BROOK WAY ,30087 at 7:20 AM
  6. MAGNOLIA TRCE ,30087 & MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 at 7:21 AM
  7. MAGNOLIA RDG ,30087 & GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 at 7:22 AM
  8. GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 & VISTA TER ,30087 at 7:23 AM
  9. GATEWAY BLVD & GRANDE VIEW ,30087 at 7:24 AM
  10. GATEWAY BLVD ,30087 & GATEWAY PT ,30087 at 7:25 AM
  11. GATEWAY PT ,30087 & ANTIETAM DR ,30087 at 7:26 AM
  12. MOUNTAIN MEADOW WALK ,30087 & MOUNTAIN MEADOW CT at 7:30 AM
  13. SUMMER MEADOW PASS ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 7:30 AM
  14. MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS & SUMMER MEADOW PASS (WEST) at 7:31 AM
  15. MOUNTAIN VIEW RUN ,30087 & MOUNTAIN VIEW PASS ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  16. SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND WALK ,30087 at 7:33 AM
  17. MASTERS DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 7:34 AM
  18. MASTERS WALK ,30087 & MASTERS DR ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  19. ANTIETAM DR ,30087 & SOUTHLAND DR ,30087 at 7:39 AM
  20. APPOMATTOX TRCE ,30087 & WILDERNESS TRCE ,30087 at 7:40 AM
  21. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 855
  1. KINGWAY DR ,30058 & KING WAY WALK ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  2. SHADOW ROCK DR & PEGGY MACMILLAN DR at 7:24 AM
  3. LANNY LA ,30058 & LEE WHATLEY DR at 7:25 AM
  4. PATTILLO WY, 30058 & KINGWAY DR, 30058 at 7:28 AM
  5. PATTILLO LA ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES DR at 7:30 AM
  6. SHADOW LAKES DR, 30058 & SHADOW SQ, 30058 at 7:32 AM
  7. SHADOW VALLEY CT ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  8. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & COURSE RIDGE DR ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  9. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & SHADOW LAKES WAY ,30058 at 7:36 AM
  10. SHADOW LAKES DR ,30058 & KINGWAY DR ,30058 at 7:38 AM
  11. BELLINGRATH WAY & SHADOW ROCK DR at 7:40 AM
  12. SHADOW ROCK DR & SHADOW CREEK DR at 7:41 AM
  13. SHADOW ROCK DR, 30058 & JAMES WY/SHADOWFORD FALLS CT at 7:42 AM
  14. 5639 PATTILLO WY, 30058 at 7:43 AM
  15. 5574 PATTILLO WY, 30058 at 7:44 AM
  16. PANOLA RD ,30088 & BRANDON CT ,30088 at 7:48 AM
  17. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 856
  1. POST ROAD CT ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  2. POST ROAD TRL ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:38 AM
  3. LOST CREEK CIR ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:40 AM
  4. MARTIN RD ,30088 & MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 at 7:41 AM
  5. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & CATHER CT ,30088 at 7:44 AM
  6. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & MILLAY CT ,30088 at 7:44 AM
  7. MARTIN RD ,30088 & GALBRAITH CIR (NORTH) at 7:45 AM
  8. MARTIN RD ,30088 & GALBRAITH CIR (SOUTH) at 7:47 AM
  9. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 857
  1. WALKER RD ,30088 & WHISPERWOOD TRL ,30088 at 7:32 AM
  2. WALKER RD ,30088 & GRANITE TRCE ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  3. WALKER RD ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:34 AM
  4. ABBEY RIDGE ,30088 & KINGSGATE RIDGE ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  5. KINGSGATE RDGE, 30088 & KINGSGATE CLS, 30088 at 7:36 AM
  6. LEIGHTON WAY ,30088 & KINGSGATE RDG ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  7. WALKER RD ,30088 & KINGSGATE RDG ,30088 at 7:38 AM
  8. WALKER RD ,30088 & POST ROAD DR ,30088 at 7:39 AM
  9. POST ROAD DR, 30088 & POST ROAD TRC, 30088 at 7:40 AM
  10. POST ROAD DR ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:42 AM
  11. WALKER RD ,30088 & POST ROAD PASS ,30088 at 7:43 AM
  12. WALKER RD ,30088 & WALKER LA ,30088 at 7:44 AM
  13. WALKER RD & FOREST PATH at 7:45 AM
  14. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 860
  1. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & DOE VALLEY at 7:13 AM
  2. GREENRIDGE LA ,30058 & GREENRIDGE TRL ,30058 at 7:17 AM
  3. S STONE MOUNTAIN LITHONIA RD & GEORGE RD ,30058 at 7:19 AM
  4. 808 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD ,30088 at 7:23 AM
  5. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & MAID MARION LA ,30087 at 7:27 AM
  6. LONGBOW DR & OLD FRIAR TUCK LA ,30087 at 7:29 AM
  7. LONGBOW CT ,30087 & LONGBOW DR ,30087 at 7:31 AM
  8. MAID MARION LA ,30087 SHERWOOD GREENS (SOUTH) at 7:33 AM
  9. SHERWOOD GREENS ,30087 & SHERWOOD CIR ,30087 at 7:35 AM
  10. 530 SHERWOOD OAKS RD ,30087 at 7:37 AM
  11. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:49 AM
Route 861
  1. HILTON RIDGE RD ,30058 & HILTON RIDGE CT ,30058 at 7:20 AM
  2. EARLWANE DR ,30058 & HALLWOOD CT ,30058 at 7:20 AM
  3. CHRISTOPHER LA ,30058 HALLWOOD CT ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  4. CHRISTOPHER LA ,30058 & TREE LINE RD ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  5. YOUNG RD ,30058 & DORIAN CT ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  6. YOUNG RD ,30058 & DUNBARTON DR ,30058 at 7:24 AM
  7. DUNBARTON DR ,30058 & CHARMETH RD ,30058 at 7:25 AM
  8. GLEN ARM DR ,30058 & APPLEBY LA ,30058 at 7:27 AM
  9. GLEN ARM DR ,30058 & WHITTONDALE RD ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  10. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 862
  1. MAINSTREET PARK ,30088 BRANDY OAKS LA ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  2. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & MAINSTREET PARK CT ,30088 at 7:34 AM
  3. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & MAINSTREET LAKE DR ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  4. MAINSTREET PARK DR ,30088 & LAKE WATCH DR ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  5. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & AUTUMN CIR ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  6. TARKINGTON RD S ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 7:39 AM
  7. TARKINGTON RD N ,30088 & FAIRFOREST DR ,30088 at 7:41 AM
  8. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & COLFAX CT ,30088 at 7:42 AM
  9. MARTINS CROSSING RD ,30088 & HEMINGWAY RD (WEST) at 7:45 AM
  10. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 863
  1. REDAN RD & BENTLEY WOODS TRL at 7:25 AM
  2. REDAN RD ,30088 & REDAN CIR ,30088 at 7:27 AM
  3. STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 & CIRCLESTONE DR ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  4. DILLARD RD ,30088 & STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 at 7:33 AM
  5. DILLARD RD ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  6. SCHOOL: REDAN HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM