Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Redan Elementary School

Route 001
  1. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & STABLEWOOD WAY ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  3. 6316 PHILLIPS CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  4. EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 & PHILLIPS CREEK DR (WEST) at 6:55 AM
  5. PHILLIPS CREEK DR ,30058 & EASTBRIAR DR EAST END at 6:57 AM
  6. 6415 EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 *PM ONLY* at 6:58 AM
  7. LAUREL POST DR ,30058 & EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  8. EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 & LONGWOOD CT ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  9. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & LAUREL POST DR ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  10. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & REDAN W ,30058 at 7:08 AM
  11. REDAN E, 30058 & REDAN OVERLOOK, 30058 at 7:10 AM
  12. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 002
  1. CORNERS CIR, 30058 & CORNERS CIR, 30058 at 7:01 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & VICTORIA PL ,30058 (SOUTH) at 7:04 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & RAINTREE PL ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  4. MARBUT RD ,30058 & HILDA BURNS PL ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  5. MARBUT RD ,30058 & MARBUT LA ,30058 at 7:08 AM
  6. WELLBORN CLS, 30058 & WELLBORN TRC, 30058 at 7:09 AM
  7. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 003
  1. GILES RD ,30058 & CRIMSON CT at 6:46 AM
  2. GILES RD ,30058 & AMBER CT ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  3. GILES RD, 30058 & GILES CT, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  4. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & SPENCER OAKS LA ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  5. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & LOWN FARM TRL ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  6. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & VALLEY OAKS PL ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  7. REMINGTON PARK ,30058 & SAYLER PARK ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  8. KATELYN PARK, 30058 & SAYLER PARK, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  9. GILES RD ,30058 & LOWN FARM CT ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  10. LOWN FARM LA, 30058 & KENTON OAKS CT, 30058 at 6:57 AM
  11. RALEIGH OAKS CT ,30058 & LAWN FARM LA ,30058 at 6:58 AM
  12. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CT ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  13. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS PL ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  14. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & REDAN W ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  15. 2016 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 7:04 AM
  16. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:06 AM
Route 004
  1. WELLBORN RD, 30058 & S DESHON CT, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  2. WELLBORN RD ,30058 & BRETTON WOODS DR ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  3. 1855 WELLBORN RD, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  4. 1904 WELLBORN RD, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  5. 5934 BOBBIN LA ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  6. 5878 BOBBIN LA ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  7. BOBBIN LA ,30058 & DART DR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  8. BOBBIN LA, 30058 & PATCH PL, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  9. POPLIN CT ,30058 & QUILT CT ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  10. WELLWATER WAY ,30058 & WELLWATER LA ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  11. WATERTON DR ,30058 & WELLWATER WAY ,30058 at 6:57 AM
  12. WATERTON WAY ,30058 & SPRINGWATER WAY ,30058 at 7:01 AM
  13. WATERTON WAY ,30058 & WATERTON DR ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  14. 1600 WELLBORN RD ,30058 at 7:03 AM
  15. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 005
  1. 1995 PHILLIPS RD, 30058 at 6:34 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CORNER RD at 6:36 AM
  3. 2069 PHILLIPS RD, 30058 at 6:38 AM
  4. 2083 PHILLIPS RD, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  5. 2105 PHILLIPS RD, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  6. CHARTER LA ,30058 & BEDFORD LA ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  7. CHARTER WAY ,30058 & CHARTER LA ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  8. CHARTER WAY ,30058 & CHARTER MNR ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  9. CHARTER WY, 30058 & MARBUT TRC, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  10. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 860
  1. BIFFLE DOWNS RD, 30088 & BIFFLE DOWNS RD, 30088 at 6:43 AM
  2. BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 & DOWNS CRSG ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  3. BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 & BIFFLE WAY ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  4. BIFFLE DOWNS RD ,30088 & BIFFLE CT ,30088 (NORTH) at 6:44 AM
  5. STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 & CIRCLESTONE DR ,30088 at 6:46 AM
  6. CIRCLESTONE LA ,30088 & STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  7. CIRCLESTONE DR ,30088 & CIRCLESTONE LA ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  8. CIRCLESTONE LA ,30088 & BURNSTONE DR ,30088 at 6:49 AM
  9. DILLARD RD, 30088 & STONELEIGH WY, 30088 at 6:50 AM
  10. SAPPHIRE SPRING ,30088 & STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 at 6:51 AM
  11. STONELEIGH WAY ,30088 & BURNSTONE DR ,30088 at 6:52 AM
  12. STONELEIGH WY, 30088 & STONELEIGH CIR, 30088 at 6:53 AM
  13. MOUNTAIN SPRINGS CIR ,30088 & DILLARD RD at 6:53 AM
  14. BIFFLE RD & PANOLA RD at 6:55 AM
  15. 1458 PANOLA RD ,30088 at 6:55 AM
  16. 1394 PANOLA RD, 30088 at 6:56 AM
  17. JOECLAY DR & JONJUCA CT at 6:58 AM
  18. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 861
  1. 5377 WINDFERN CT, 30088 at 6:32 AM
  2. WINDFERN CT & PANOLA RD at 6:33 AM
  3. ROCKMOOR CT ,30088 & ROCKMOOR DR ,30088 at 6:36 AM
  4. BRIDGEWATER BRANCH ,30088 & ROCKMOOR LA ,30088 at 6:37 AM
  5. BRIDGEWATER BRANCH ,30088 & BRIDGEWATER TRCE ,30088 at 6:37 AM
  6. WINDFIELD GLEN, 30088 & SMOKEMONT DR, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  7. WINDFIELD GLEN ,30088 & KENNONS RIDGE CT ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  8. WINDFIELD GLEN ,30088 & HOLLYFIELD DR ,30088 at 6:41 AM
  9. KELLEYS MILL CIR ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 (EAST) at 6:43 AM
  10. 5335 KELLEYS MILL CIR, 30088 at 6:44 AM
  11. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & KELLEYS MILL CIR, 30088 at 6:45 AM
  12. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & KELLEYS WALK, 30088 at 6:46 AM
  13. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & KELLEYS CREEK DR ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  14. BIFFLE ROAD ,30088 & BRIDGEWATER BRANCH ,30088 at 6:48 AM
  15. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & CORN CRIB CT, 30088 at 6:49 AM
  16. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & SMOKEHOUSE LA ,30088 at 6:50 AM
  17. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 862
  1. YOUNG RD ,30058 & DORIAN CT ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  2. DUNBARTON DR ,30058 & CHARMETH RD ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. CHARMETH RD ,30058 & WHITTONDALE RD ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  4. YOUNG RD ,30058 & DUNBARTON DR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  5. YOUNG RD ,30058 & LAUREL CREEK CIR (SOUTH) at 6:40 AM
  6. 1680 LAUREL CREEK CIR ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  7. YOUNG RD ,30058 & LAUREL CREEK CIR ,30058 (WEST) at 6:42 AM
  8. GLEN ARM DR ,30058 & WHITTONDALE RD 300 at 6:43 AM
  9. GLEN ARM DR ,30058 & APPLEBY LA ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  10. HILTON RIDGE RD ,30058 & HILTON RIDGE CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  11. HILTON RIDGE RD ,30058 & TREE LINE RD ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  12. TREE LINE RD ,30058 & TREE LINE TER ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  13. CHRISTOPHER LA ,30058 & TREE LINE RD ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  14. CHRISTOPHER LA, 30058 & HALLWOOD CT, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  15. CHRISTOPHER LA, 30058 & EARLWANE DR, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  16. EARLWANE DR ,30058 & HALLWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  17. 1610 YOUNG RD ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  18. 1554 YOUNG RD, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  19. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 863
  1. STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30088 REDAN CIRCLE ,30088 at 6:35 AM
  2. REDAN CIR, 30088 & BIFFLE RD, 30088 at 6:35 AM
  3. REDAN CIRCLE & REDAN RD at 6:36 AM
  4. 5791 REDAN RD, 30088 at 6:37 AM
  5. REDAN RD ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS LA ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  6. REDAN RD ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS TRL ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  7. ALBANS WAY ,30058 ALBANS CIRCLE ,30058 (EAST) at 6:39 AM
  8. ALBANS WY, 30058 & ALBANS CIR, 30058 (WEST) at 6:39 AM
  9. ALBANS WAY ,30058 & STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  10. ALBANS WAY ,30058 & ALBANS CT ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  11. ALBANS WAY & ST DUNSTANS RD at 6:41 AM
  12. STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 & COPELEIGH DR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  13. 1563 STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  14. STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  15. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD ,30058 & DILLWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  16. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD, 30058 & TUNBRIDGE WELLS CT, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  17. TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD, 30058 & DILLWOOD CRES, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  18. 5637 TUNBRIDGE WELLS RD, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  19. DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 & DUREN FIELDS PL ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  20. DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 & DUREN MEADOWS DR ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  21. DUREN FARMS DR ,30058 & DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  22. DUREN FARMS DR & REDAN RD at 6:57 AM
  23. SCHOOL: REDAN ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM