Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Rainbow Elementary School

Route 261
  1. 3224 WESLEY CHAPEL RD, 30034 at 6:22 AM
  2. CRABAPPLE LN & WESLEY CHAPEL RD, 30034 at 6:23 AM
  3. SUNSET CT ,30034 & BORING RD ,30034 at 6:25 AM
  4. HARVEST RIDGE DR, 30034 & BORING RD, 30034 at 6:26 AM
  5. HAMPTON PL, 30034 & ELAINE CT, 30034 at 6:27 AM
  6. 2838 COCKLEBUR RD ,30034 at 6:29 AM
  7. 2736 COCKLEBUR RD ,30034 at 6:31 AM
  8. CALUMET RD ,30034 & WHIRLAWAY DR ,30034 at 6:32 AM
  9. CHATEAUGUAY DR ,30034 & WHIRLAWAY DR ,30034 at 6:33 AM
  10. CLOUD LA ,30034 & RAINOVER DR at 6:35 AM
  11. RAINOVER DR ,30034 & RAINDROP CT ,30034 at 6:37 AM
  12. RAINBOW CREEK DR ,30034 & RAINOVER DR ,30034 at 6:38 AM
  13. RAINBOW CREEK DR ,30034 & LEPRECHAUN DR ,30034 at 6:38 AM
  14. CITATION DR & COCKLEBUR DR at 6:41 AM
  15. CALUMET RD ,30034 & CHATEAUGUAY DR ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  16. TREE BARK TRL ,30034 & ARISTIDES LA ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  17. PREAKNESS DR & PADDOCK DR ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  18. BLUE GRASS LA ,30034 & PREAKNESS DR ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  19. 3646 GREENTREE FARMS DR ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  20. ARISTIDES LA, 30034 & GREENTREE FARMS DR, 30034 at 6:49 AM
  21. CALUMET RD ,30034 & BLUE GRASS LA at 6:51 AM
  22. PREAKNESS DR ,30034 & COCKLEBUR TRL ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  23. COCKLEBUR RD & SECRETARIAT CT at 6:54 AM
  24. COCKLEBUR RD & THISTLEDOWNS CT, 30034 at 6:55 AM
  25. 2969 COCKLEBUR RD ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  26. BORING RD ,30034 & JUNE APPLE DR ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  27. SCHOOL: RAINBOW ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 262
  1. 4319 PLEASANT POINT DR ,30034 VILLAGE AT WESLEY CHAPEL at 6:45 AM
  2. AUTUMN LAKE LA ,30034 & CHAPEL LAKE DR (EAST) at 6:54 AM
  3. SCHOOL: RAINBOW ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 264
  1. SNAPFINGER RD, 30034 & WESLEY CLUB DR, 30034 at 6:55 AM
  2. CHERYLTON CT & RAINBOW DR at 6:56 AM
  3. RAINOVER DR, 30034 & TREASURE CT, 30034 at 6:58 AM
  4. SHADOWBROOK DR, 30034 & RAINOVER DR, 30034 at 7:00 AM
  5. SCHOOL: RAINBOW ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM