Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Princeton Elementary School

Route 815
  1. DESHONG DR, 30058 & ISLE OF PALMS, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  2. EDENFIELD DR & DENFIELD CT at 6:37 AM
  3. EDENFIELD DR ,30058 & SMITHSON DR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  4. SMITHSON DR ,30058 & CASTLE COURT WAY ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  5. GIDS CT ,30058 & SMITHSON DR ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  6. REBECCA LOU LA ,30058 & SANDYBROOK CT at 6:43 AM
  7. REBECCA LOU LA ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK LA ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  8. SWIFT CREEK TRCE ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  9. SWIFT CREEK DR, 30058 & SWIFT CREEK CT, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  10. 1608 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  11. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 816
  1. ROGERS TRCE ,30058 & ROGERS LAKE RD ,30058 at 6:28 AM
  2. ROGERS LAKE RD & ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 at 6:29 AM
  3. ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 & LYNRIDGE DR ,30058 at 6:29 AM
  4. DALEHOLLOW DR ,30058 & ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  5. ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 & HILL CREEK COVE ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  6. HILL CREEK COVE, 30058 & REGAL HEIGHTS DR, 30058 at 6:31 AM
  7. SWIFT CREEK RD ,30058 & REGAL HEIGHTS DR ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  8. 6592 SWIFT CREEK RD ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  9. SWIFT CREEK DR ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK RD ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  10. 6449 SWIFT CREEK RD, 30058 at 6:37 AM
  11. S DESHON RD ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK RD ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  12. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 817
  1. 1964 CORNERS CIR, 30058 at 6:15 AM
  2. ROGERS LAKE RD ,30058 & COFFEE RD ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MILLWOOD PASS ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MILLSTONE WAY (SOUTH) at 6:38 AM
  5. TEAKWOOD PL ,30058 & CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  6. TEAKWOOD PL ,30058 & MILLSTONE WAY ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  7. CUTTERS CT ,30058 & MILLSTONE WAY ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  8. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MULBERRY LA ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  9. MULBERRY LA ,30058 & CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  10. MULBERRY LA, 30058 & RED MAPLE LA, 30058 at 6:44 AM
  11. RED MAPLE LA, 30058 & CUTTERS MILL WY, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  12. CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 & FRUITWOOD CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  13. SWEET GUM CT ,30058 & CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  14. CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 & CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  15. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & BIRCH CT ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  16. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 818
  1. 1295 STEPHENSON RD at 6:37 AM
  2. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND CIR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  3. DESHON HILLS LA ,30058 & DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  4. DESHON CREEK DR ,30058 & DESHON BEND COVE ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  5. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & STONE BREEZE LANE ,30087 at 6:42 AM
  6. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & WHISPERING WIND ,30087 at 6:43 AM
  7. STONE BREEZE DR ,30087 & BREEZE DR ,30087 at 6:44 AM
  8. TIMBERHEAD WAY ,30058 & TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  9. TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 & TIMBERCREST CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  10. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERVALE LA ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  11. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERS EAST LA ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  12. 6829 TIMBERCLAIR CT, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  13. TIMBERS EAST DR ,30058 & TIMBERCLAIR LA ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  14. 932 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  15. 6917 KIMBERLAND GARDENS LA, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  16. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 819
  1. WILDWOOD TRCE ,30058 & WOODFIELD TRCE ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  2. YORKDALE CT ,30058 & WOODMERE DR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  3. EDMONTON CT ,30058 & WOODMERE DR ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  4. JUSTIN LA ,30058 & KERRIE WAY ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  5. 1200 JUSTIN LA, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  6. KEVIN CT, 30058 & MICHAEL CT, 30058 at 6:52 AM
  7. S DESHON RD ,30058 & DESHON RIDGE DR at 6:53 AM
  8. S DESHON RD ,30058 & LESLIE PL ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  9. 1107 LESLIE PL, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  10. BRECKEN PL ,30058 & LESLIE PL ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  11. BRECKEN TRCE ,30058 & BRECKEN LA ,30058 at 6:57 AM
  12. BRECKEN PL ,30058 & BRECKEN CIR ,30058 at 6:58 AM
  13. S DESHON RD & BRECKEN PLACE at 7:00 AM
  14. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK LN ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  15. STONEBROOK DR, 30058 & STONEBROOK COVE, 30058 at 7:02 AM
  16. STONEBROOK DR ,30058 & STONEBROOK TER ,30058 at 7:03 AM
  17. 1215 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 7:06 AM
  18. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GANGLE CT ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  19. DESHON TRL ,30058 & GREY ROCK WAY ,30058 at 7:08 AM
  20. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 820
  1. WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 & MOSSWOOD SHLS, 30087 at 6:34 AM
  2. WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 & CROSS CREEK PT, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  3. WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 & WRENS NEST CT, 30087 at 6:37 AM
  4. TIDEWATER TRCE ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  5. BAY SIDE TRL ,30087 & HARBOR POINTE DR ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  6. BEECHWOOD LA ,30087 & SCENIC VIEW LA ,30087 at 6:41 AM
  7. FEATHER CREEK CT ,30087 & BEECHWOOD LA ,30087 at 6:42 AM
  8. WATSON BAY, 30087 & WATSON BAY TRL, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  9. MOUNTAIN HBR ,30058 & WATSON BAY ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  10. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON KAYE ,30087 at 6:46 AM
  11. WATSON BAY ,30087 & WATSON COVE ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  12. CRESCENT BEND COVE, 30087 & WATSON BAY, 30087 at 6:50 AM
  13. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 821
  1. SILVER SPUR CT, 30058 & SILVER SPUR DR, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  2. HALTER LA, 30058 & SILVER SPUR DR, 30058 at 6:33 AM
  3. SADDLEWOOD DR ,30058 & HALTER LN ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  4. SADDLEWOOD DR, 30058 & SADDLEWOOD CT, 30058 at 6:35 AM
  5. 6193 WINDY RIDGE TRL ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  6. WINDY RIDGE WY, 30058 & WINDY RIDGE TRL, 30058 at 6:38 AM
  7. 1835 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  8. 6290 DOGWOOD TRL ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  9. 6122 HOLT RD, 30058 at 6:43 AM
  10. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 822
  1. ALFORD RD ,30058 & WEHUNT WAY ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  2. S DESHON RD ,30058 & SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON LA ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  4. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON LA ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  5. SHADY CREEK DR ,30058 & HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  6. HUNTINGTON PLACE CIR ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK RD 30 at 6:40 AM
  7. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & SARAH PL ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  8. REBECCA WY, 30058 & LOUISA LA, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  9. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & REBECCA WAY ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  10. CROOKED CREEK PL ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  11. CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK TRC ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  12. S DESHON RD ,30058 & CROOKED CREEK RD ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  13. DESHON CIR ,30058 & BERRYHILL DR/ BERRYHILL SUB at 6:47 AM
  14. EVERGREEN TRL & LAUREL GREEN DR (SUB) at 6:49 AM
  15. CHERRY LAUREL DR, 30058 & SPRUCEWOOD LA, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  16. BAYWOOD GLEN, 30058 & LAUREL GREEN DR, 30058 at 6:51 AM
  17. BAYWOOD GLEN ,30058 & PLUMTREE PATH ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  18. BAYWOOD GLEN, 30058 & EVERGREEN TRL, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  19. 1608 S DESHON RD ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  20. S DESHON RD & DESHON CIR at 6:55 AM
  21. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 823
  1. 1401 STEPHENSON RD ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  2. STEPHENSON RD ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  3. IVERSON TRL ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  4. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 & WHEELER TRL ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  5. OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058& PALMER RD ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  6. PALMER RD ,30058 & PALMER TRL ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  7. OLD GREYSTONE CT ,30058 & OLD GREYSTONE DR ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  8. ALICE AVE ,30058 & KERCHAK CIR ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  9. ALICE AVE ,30058 & RICE SQ ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  10. RICE SQ, 30058 & KALA DR, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  11. KALA DR, 30058 & RICE SQ, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  12. SHORE RD ,30087 & SHORE DR ,30087 (EAST) at 6:52 AM
  13. SHORE RD ,30058 & SHORE DR ,30058 (WEST) at 6:53 AM
  14. SHORE RD ,30058 & SHORE LA ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  15. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 824
  1. S DESHON RD ,30087 & BILTMORE TRC ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  2. S DESHON RD & N SHORE DR at 6:38 AM
  3. N SHORE DR ,30058 & N SHORE RD ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  4. WOODSTONE RD ,30058 & N SHORE RD ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  5. WOODSTONE DR ,30087 & WOODSTONE RD (WEST) at 6:42 AM
  6. LONE OAK DR ,30058 & WOODSTONE DR ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  7. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & PINNACLE WAY ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  8. FAIR HARBOR DR ,30058 & FAIR HARBOR WAY ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  9. FAIR HARBOR DR, 30058 & WINDCHASE PL, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  10. 7446 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  11. LAKE CRSG, 30087 & BREEZEVIEW CT, 30087 at 6:49 AM
  12. LAKE CRSG, 30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 at 6:50 AM
  13. LAKE RUN CIR, 30087 & MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 at 6:52 AM
  14. MISTYBROOK CIR, 30087 & GLEN COVE LA, 30087 at 6:54 AM
  15. 7061 GLEN COVE LA, 30087 at 6:54 AM
  16. GLEN COVE LA ,30087 & MISTY HARBOR CT ,30087 at 6:56 AM
  17. MEADOW POINT DR, 30087 & GLEN COVE LA, 30087 at 6:58 AM
  18. WATER FALL LA ,30087 & SUMMIT VIEW PL ,30087 at 6:59 AM
  19. SWEETWATER VLY, 30087 & GLEN COVE LA, 30087 at 7:00 AM
  20. SWEETWATER VLY ,30087 & WINDING WATERS CT,30087 at 7:01 AM
  21. S DESHON RD ,30087 & BILTMORE CT ,30058 NORTH at 7:03 AM
  22. 725 S DESHON RD ,30087 at 7:04 AM
  23. SCHOOL: PRINCETON ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM