Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Pleasantdale Elementary School

Route 548
  1. WOOD TERRACE APTS - ENTRANCE at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 549
  1. 4422 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30340 LODGE ATLANTA at 6:36 AM
  2. PLEASANTDALE RD & WASHINGTON WY, 30340 WASHINGTON SQUARE CON at 6:42 AM
  3. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & REGAL VISTA APTS at 6:42 AM
  4. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 550
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & MORNINGSIDE VILLAGE at 6:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 551
  1. 4275 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30340 PEACHTREE INN at 6:25 AM
  2. 100 WOOD TERRACE PL ,30340 WOOD TERRACE APTS at 6:30 AM
  3. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 552
  1. RUTHERFORD GLEN CIR ,30340 RUTHERFORD GLEN APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. 100 PARKWAY CIR S ,30340 PARKWAY VISTA APT at 6:33 AM
  3. 4659 DAWSON BLVD ,30340 SONOMA RIDGE APT (ENT OVERFLOW) at 6:35 AM
  4. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 553
  1. 1000 MONTAGE WAY MONTAGE APTS (AT BUILDING ENT) at 6:45 AM
  2. 3208 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON MILL CONDOS at 6:47 AM
  3. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON RESERVE at 6:48 AM
  4. 3301 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON PARK CONDOS at 6:49 AM
  5. 3555 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 EMBRY CROSSING CONDOS at 6:50 AM
  6. HEARTWOOD LA, 30340 & THORNEWOOD DR, 30340 at 6:53 AM
  7. NORTHCREST RD ,30340 & ROSE ARBOR ,30340 at 6:54 AM
  8. 3350 NORTHCREST RD, 30340 NORTHCREST CONDOS at 6:56 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 554
  1. 3515 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 SHADOW LAKE APTS at 6:47 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 555
  1. 3214 VALLEYBLUFF DR ,30340 AZALEA APTS at 6:35 AM
  2. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & PLEASANT SHADE DR ,30340 at 6:39 AM
  3. 3216 LYNNRAY DR ,30340 at 6:41 AM
  4. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 556
  1. 3312 NORTHBROOK DR, 30340 at 6:27 AM
  2. 3637 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 CREEKSIDE APTS at 6:30 AM
  3. 3771 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 PLEASANTDALE XING APT at 6:34 AM
  4. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 557
  1. 3657 PLEASANTDALE RD FOREST COVE APTS (OVERFLOW) at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 558
  1. 4275 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30340 PEACHTREE INN at 6:30 AM
  2. 3657 PLEASANTDALE RD FOREST COVE APTS at 6:35 AM
  3. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 559
  1. 4659 DAWSON BLVD ,30340 SONOMA RIDGE APT (ENT) at 6:35 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PLEASANTDALE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM