Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Pine Ridge Elementary School

Route 827
  1. 6154 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:22 AM
  2. 5746 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:25 AM
  3. CARRIAGE WALK WY ,30087 & CARRIAGE WALK CT ,30087 at 6:27 AM
  4. STONE MTN LITHONIA RD, 30087 & CARRIAGE WALK WAY, 30087 at 6:28 AM
  5. 5492 BOGGS DR, 30087 at 6:29 AM
  6. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & BOGGS DR ,30087 at 6:30 AM
  7. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 6:31 AM
  8. PENNYBROOK TRL ,30087 & PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 at 6:32 AM
  9. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & PENNYBROOK CT ,30087 at 6:33 AM
  10. PENNYLAKE LA ,30087 & BOGGS DR ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  11. BOGGS DR, 30087 & PENNYBROOK DR, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  12. PENNYBROOK DR ,30087 & HARDWOOD TRL ,30087 at 6:37 AM
  13. PENNYBROOK DR, 30087 & CLIFTON PL, 30087 at 6:39 AM
  14. PENNYBROOK DR ,30087 & RODNEY CT ,30087 at 6:39 AM
  15. PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 & BOGGS DR ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  16. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & WALTER TRL, 30087 at 6:41 AM
  17. WALTER TRL ,30087 & JULIUS DR ,30087 at 6:42 AM
  18. PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 & PENNYBROOK LA, 30087 at 6:43 AM
  19. PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 & WOOD LAKE CT ,30087 at 6:44 AM
  20. PENNYBROOK LA ,30087 & MCCURDY CT ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  21. PENNYBROOK LANE & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:47 AM
  22. 6389 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:49 AM
  23. 6491 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  24. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 828
  1. 495 STEWART MILL RD, 30087 at 6:20 AM
  2. POINT OF WOODS DR ,30087 & WYNPOINT PL ,30087 at 6:22 AM
  3. 621 STEWART MILL RD ,30087 at 6:24 AM
  4. PINE VALLEY TRCE ,30087 & PINE BARK RD ,30087 at 6:25 AM
  5. 6739 PINE VALLEY TRC, 30087 at 6:26 AM
  6. ENGLISH MANOR CIR & ENGLISH MANOR CIR at 6:29 AM
  7. 1462 ENGLISH MANOR CIR, 30087 at 6:30 AM
  8. 1330 ENGLISH MANOR CIR, 30087 at 6:32 AM
  9. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEERFIELD CT ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  10. BLANTYRE BLVD, 30087 & BROOKS CIR, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  11. BLANTYRE BLVD ,30087 & DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  12. DEER LAKE TRL ,30087 & DEER RUN DR ,30087 at 6:37 AM
  13. DEER LAKE TRL, 30087 & MALVERN BLVD, 30087 at 6:38 AM
  14. MALVERN BLVD ,30087 & SPRINGBANK WAY ,30087 at 6:39 AM
  15. MALVERN BLVD & GLED HILL WAY at 6:40 AM
  16. CREEK STONE LA ,30087 & WIND RUN WAY ,30087 at 6:43 AM
  17. OVERLOOK PT, 30087 & TRAILSIDE WY, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  18. CREEK STONE LA ,30087 & WATERS EDGE DR ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  19. WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 & BROOK SIDE LNDG, 30087 at 6:46 AM
  20. WATERS EDGE DR & SCENIC VIEW at 6:47 AM
  21. HARBOR TOWN WAY ,30087 & DOCKBRIDGE WAY ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  22. HARBOR TOWN WY & STONERIDGE CT at 6:49 AM
  23. WATERS EDGE DR, 30087 & SANDTOWN LA, 30087 at 6:50 AM
  24. N DESHONG RD & JANIE WAY at 6:52 AM
  25. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 829
  1. STONEARCH DR ,30087 & STONEWYCKE LA ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  2. 455 CHANTERELLE DR, 30087 at 6:37 AM
  3. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & BOVISTA CT ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  4. CHANTERELLE DR ,30087 & CHANTERELLE CT ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  5. LAKEWATER ESTATES DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:42 AM
  6. LAKEWATER ESTATES DR ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW DR at 6:43 AM
  7. LAKEWATER VIEW DR, 30087 & SWABIA CT, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  8. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & SWABIA LN ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  9. LAKEWATER VIEW LA, 30087 & HITT LAKE TRL, 30087 at 6:46 AM
  10. POMERANIA CT, 30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  11. LAKEWATER VIEW LA, 30087 & WURTENBURG LA, 30087 at 6:48 AM
  12. LAKEWATER VIEW DR ,30087 & LAKEWATER VIEW LA at 6:49 AM
  13. LAKEWATER ESTATES LA ,30087 & WURTENBURG CT ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  14. LAKEWATER ESTATES LA, 30087 & MCDANIEL RD, 30087 at 6:51 AM
  15. MCDANIEL RD ,30087 & TRIGG LAKE CT ,30087 at 6:52 AM
  16. FIELD CLIFF DR ,30087 & FIELD GLEN RD at 6:54 AM
  17. FIELD GLEN RD ,30087 & EDGEFIELD DR ,30087 at 6:55 AM
  18. 6531 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:56 AM
  19. PINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL at 7:00 AM
  20. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 830
  1. WYNBROOKE COVE ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 6:28 AM
  2. WYNMEADOW CT ,30087 & WYNBROOKE PKWY ,30087 at 6:29 AM
  3. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & CAVALIER CT, 30087 at 6:31 AM
  4. WYNBROOKE PKWY, 30087 & ALMONT COVE, 30087 at 6:31 AM
  5. DANFORTH WY, 30087 & WYNMEADOW DR, 30087 at 6:32 AM
  6. PINEBURR LA ,30087 & DANFORTH WAY ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  7. PINEBURR LA, 30087 & PINEBURR WY, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  8. 6929 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:37 AM
  9. 6985 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:38 AM
  10. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & BURGUNDY CT ,30087 at 6:39 AM
  11. AUTUMN RIDGE RD ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  12. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SHADOW RIDGE LA ,30087 at 6:41 AM
  13. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & SPREADLONG OAKS DR, 30087 at 6:42 AM
  14. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & COTTAGE OAKS DR, 30087 at 6:43 AM
  15. POPLAR GROVE WY, 30087 & SUMMER OAK CT, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  16. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & POPLAR GROVE WAY ,30087 at 6:46 AM
  17. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 & OAKVIEW TRL, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  18. RIVERBIRCH TRCE ,30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  19. FORTUNE RIDGE RD, 30087 & MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY, 30087 at 6:49 AM
  20. MOUNTAIN OAKS PKWY ,30087 & SUTTERS MILL RD ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  21. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 831
  1. 436 STEPHENSON RD, 30087 at 6:27 AM
  2. ALLANA CT ,30087 & QUEEN VIEW LA ,30087 at 6:30 AM
  3. ALLANA DR, 30087 & ALLANA CT, 30087 at 6:31 AM
  4. 461 ALLANA DR, 30087 at 6:32 AM
  5. 501 ALLANA DR, 30087 at 6:33 AM
  6. ALLANA CT, 30087 & ROCK SHADOW LN, 30087 at 6:34 AM
  7. ROCK SHADOW LA ,30087 & ROCK SHADOW CT ,30087 at 6:34 AM
  8. STONEWOOD DR ,30087 & MOUNT VISTA RD ,30087 SOUTH at 6:36 AM
  9. MINCEY RD, 30087 & MINCEY CT, 30087 at 6:38 AM
  10. 501 MOUNT VISTA RD ,30087 at 6:40 AM
  11. MOUNT VISTA RD, 30087 & STONEWOOD DR, 30087 at 6:40 AM
  12. SOUTHLAND FOREST WAY ,30087 & SOUTHLAND FOREST DR ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  13. 6273 SOUTHLAND TRC, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  14. SOUTHLAND TRCE ,30087 & SOUTHLAND RDG ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  15. SOUTHLAND TRCE ,30087 & ROBINS NEST ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  16. SOUTHLAND TRCE & ROBINS TRCE ,30087 at 6:49 AM
  17. 6605 NORCLIFFE DR, 30087 at 6:50 AM
  18. NORCLIFFE DR, 30087 & ROBINS TRC, 30087 at 6:51 AM
  19. SOUTHLAND PASS ,30087 & THE TRL ,30087 at 6:52 AM
  20. STEPHENSON RDGE, 30087 & SOUTHLAND PASS, 30087 at 6:53 AM
  21. 736 STEPHENSON RDGE, 30087 at 6:54 AM
  22. STEPHENSON RIDGE, 30087 & STEPHENSON RD, 30087 at 6:56 AM
  23. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 832
  1. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR ,30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE WAY ,30087 at 6:33 AM
  2. 1221 CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 6:34 AM
  3. CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 & CARRIAGE TRACE CIR, 30087 at 6:35 AM
  4. BATTERY PT, 30087 & BRIGADE ST, 30087 at 6:37 AM
  5. BRIGADE ST ,30087 & LAURENS WAY ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  6. BATTERY PT ,30087 & LAURENS WAY ,30087 at 6:41 AM
  7. CARRIAGE LA, 30087 & BATTERY PT, 30087 at 6:42 AM
  8. ASHLEY LA ,30087 & TRADD CT ,30087 at 6:45 AM
  9. ANSON CT ,30087 & ASHLEY LA ,30087 at 6:46 AM
  10. ASHLEY LA ,30087 & ALFORD RD ,30087 at 6:47 AM
  11. UNLOAD STUDENTS @ PINE RIDGE ES (START B LOAD) at 7:00 AM
  12. ALFORD CRSG, 30058 & ALFORD CIR, 30058 at 7:05 AM
  13. ALFORD XING ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 7:06 AM
  14. ALFORD CT ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  15. ALFORD RD ,30058 & ALFORD WAY ,30058 at 7:08 AM
  16. ALFORD RD ,30058 & PRINCETON PARK CT ,30058 at 7:09 AM
  17. ETTERLEE DR ,30087 & SHAPIRO CT ,30087 at 7:11 AM
  18. ETTERLEE DR, 30087 & ALFORD RD, 30087 at 7:12 AM
  19. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM
Route 833
  1. 6442 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:23 AM
  2. 6290 ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:25 AM
  3. 6270 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:25 AM
  4. 6202 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:26 AM
  5. 474 MOUNTAIN PARK TRL, 30087 at 6:28 AM
  6. 5920 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:30 AM
  7. BRENT CT ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 6:33 AM
  8. CEDRICK LA ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  9. SIMONE WAY ,30087 & SIMONE DR ,30087 at 6:36 AM
  10. SIMONE WAY ,30087 & NAVARRE DR ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  11. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & OAKLEAF WY, 30087 at 6:39 AM
  12. OAKLEAF WY, 30087 & OAKLEAF DR, 30087 at 6:40 AM
  13. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & OAKLEAF DR, 30087 at 6:41 AM
  14. NAVARRE DR, 30087 & NAVARRE CT, 30087 at 6:42 AM
  15. NAVARRE DR & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:43 AM
  16. 5969 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  17. 6023 ROCKBRIDGE RD, 30087 at 6:45 AM
  18. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & VALLEY LAKE DR ,30087 at 6:46 AM
  19. ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 & GREENHAVEN RD ,30087 at 6:47 AM
  20. 6215 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:48 AM
  21. CONISBURGH CT ,30087 & CONISBURGH LA ,30087 at 6:52 AM
  22. 708 CONISBURGH CT, 30087 at 6:53 AM
  23. WREN WALK ,30087 & LESTER LA ,30087 at 6:55 AM
  24. WREN WALK, 30087 & DOVE LA, 30087 at 6:57 AM
  25. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 834
  1. LAURAL BEND ,30087 & LYNN VALLEY WAY ,30087 at 6:27 AM
  2. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & WALDEN POND RD ,30087 at 6:29 AM
  3. RAVEN SPRINGS TRL ,30087 & GRAY HAWK WAY ,30087 at 6:30 AM
  4. 677 RAVEN SPRINGS TRL, 30087 at 6:31 AM
  5. 701 RAVEN SPRINGS TRL, 30087 at 6:32 AM
  6. ROCKBRIDGE RD & STONEHEDGE DR, 30087 at 6:34 AM
  7. STONEHEDGE WAY ,30087 & STONEHEDGE DR ,30087 at 6:35 AM
  8. STONEHEDGE DR, 30087 & CATHWOOD LA, 30087 at 6:36 AM
  9. HEATHROW LA ,30087 & HEATHROW WAY ,30087 at 6:38 AM
  10. 484 ORCHARDS WALK, 30087 at 6:40 AM
  11. ORCHARDS WALK & ROCKBRIDGE RD at 6:42 AM
  12. 389 REGISTRY BLF, 30087 at 6:44 AM
  13. REGISTRY BLF, 30087 & ARBOR RIDGE DR, 30087 at 6:45 AM
  14. 425 ARBOR RIDGE DR, 30087 at 6:47 AM
  15. 393 ARBOR RIDGE DR, 30087 at 6:48 AM
  16. 6720 ROCKBRIDGE RD ,30087 at 6:50 AM
  17. SCHOOL: PINE RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM