Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Peachtree Middle School

Route 705
  1. 1291 ASHFORD CRSG, 30338 THE FLATS@PERIMETER PLACE APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. 70 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 ALEXANDER APTS at 8:12 AM
  3. 36 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 HEIGHTS/DREXEL APTS at 8:15 AM
  4. 36 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 HEIGHTS/DREXEL APTS at 8:15 AM
  5. 8 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 MARQ EIGHT APTS at 8:17 AM
  6. 350 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE LONDON APTS at 8:20 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:23 AM
Route 706
  1. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 at 7:52 AM
  2. MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 & MEADOWCREEK LA ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  3. MEADOWCREEK DR & WYNTERCREEK WAY ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  4. MEADOWCREEK DR ,30338 & WYNTERCREEK DR ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  5. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & HOLLY BANK CIR ,30338 at 7:57 AM
  6. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & MANOR OAKS CT ,30338 at 7:59 AM
  7. WHITEHALL WALK ,30338 & WHITEHALL PT ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  8. MANNING FARMS CT ,30338 & MANNING FARMS CT ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  9. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & VERDON DR ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  10. ROBERTS DR ,30338 & DUNWOODY KNOLL DR ,30338 at 8:08 AM
  11. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 707
  1. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 & DUNWOODY VILLAGE WAY ,30338 at 7:46 AM
  2. 241 ASHFORD CIR ,30338 CONDO ENT/ASHFORD CENTER N at 7:47 AM
  3. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CT at 7:50 AM
  4. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR, 30338 & PINE BARK CT, 30338 at 7:51 AM
  5. HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 & TWIN BRANCH WAY ,30338 at 7:52 AM
  6. TRAILRIDGE PASS ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE PL ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  7. TRAILRIDGE LA ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  8. TRAILRIDGE LN ,30338 & TRAILRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  9. 4949 HIDDEN BRANCHES DR ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  10. PINE BARK CIR ,30338 & PINE BRANCHES CLS ,30338 at 7:57 AM
  11. PINE BARK CIR ,30338 & PINE BRANCH PT ,30038 at 7:58 AM
  12. TRAILRIDGE WAY ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CT at 7:59 AM
  13. HIDDEN RIDGE LA ,30338 & HIDDEN BRANCHES CIR at 7:59 AM
  14. PINE BARK LA ,30338 & WINDING BRANCH CIR ,30338 at 8:01 AM
  15. WINDING BRANCHES CIR(THE BRANCHES CLUB SWIM & TENNIS) ENTRAN at 8:02 AM
  16. WINDING BRANCH DR, 30338 & WINDING BRANCH CIR, 30338 at 8:03 AM
  17. WINDING BRANCH DR, 30338 & WINDING BRANCH LA, 30338 at 8:04 AM
  18. WINDING BRANCH DR ,30338 & WINDING BRANCH CT ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  19. 4887 TWIN BRANCHES WY, 30338 at 8:07 AM
  20. OAK TRAIL DR & TRAILRIDGE WAY ,30338 (NORTH) at 8:08 AM
  21. OAK TRAIL DR ,30338 & OAK TRAIL CT ,30338 at 8:09 AM
  22. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 714
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & DUNOVER CIR ,30360 at 8:01 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD & DUNKERRIN LANE at 8:02 AM
  3. TILLY MILL RD & W MADISON DR at 8:03 AM
  4. TILLY MILL RD MADISON COMMONS at 8:04 AM
  5. TILLY MILL RD & LOST MINE TRL at 8:05 AM
  6. TILLY MILL RD & COBB CR at 8:06 AM
  7. TILLY MILL RD, 30360 & CHESTNUT LANDING, 30360 at 8:08 AM
  8. 4430 TILLY MILL RD ,30360 CHATEAU DUNWOODY TOWNHOME at 8:09 AM
  9. RIDGEWAY DR & PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL ACCESS RD at 8:11 AM
  10. CARVER CIR ,30360 & CARVER CIR ,30360 at 8:12 AM
  11. CARVER CIR ,30360 & N CARVER DR ,30360 at 8:13 AM
  12. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & E MADISON DR ,30360 at 8:17 AM
  13. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & BRIERS NORTH DR ,30360 at 8:17 AM
  14. ANDOVER CT ,30360 & ANDOVER DR ,30360 at 8:18 AM
  15. ANDOVER DR, 30360 & ANDALUSIA TRL, 30360 at 8:19 AM
  16. STONEHENGE DR ,30360 & STONEHENGE PL ,30360 at 8:20 AM
  17. ANDALUSIA TRL ,30360 & STONEHENGE CT ,30360 at 8:21 AM
  18. SUDBURY RD ,30360 & AMBERLY WAY ,30360 at 8:23 AM
  19. AMBERLY DR ,30360 & HOLLISTON RD ,30360 at 8:24 AM
  20. BINGHAMTON DR ,30360 & MADISON PLACE LA ,30360 at 8:26 AM
  21. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 715
  1. 4430 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 ASPEN WOODS APTS at 7:58 AM
  2. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERSCREEK APTS at 8:00 AM
  3. 6648 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 LACOTA APTS at 8:02 AM
  4. PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 & HOMELAND DR ,30360 at 8:04 AM
  5. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 720
  1. 6750 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 721
  1. PEELER RD ,30360 & TWIN LAKES TRL ,30360 at 8:00 AM
  2. GLAZE DR ,30360 & BRANHAM DR ,30360 at 8:04 AM
  3. 4920 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 PARKWOOD VILLAGE APTS at 8:06 AM
  4. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERHAVEN CT ,30360 at 8:06 AM
  5. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTER ROSE CT ,30360 at 8:06 AM
  6. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERCREST DR ,30360 at 8:07 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 724
  1. 5249 WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 7:21 AM
  2. FONTAINEBLEAU DR AND GRENOBLE COURT at 7:23 AM
  3. COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 7:30 AM
  4. KILT CT ,30360 & COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 at 7:31 AM
  5. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & FOXBORO LA ,30360 at 7:35 AM
  6. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & CHESTNUT FOREST CT ,30360 at 7:36 AM
  7. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND CT ,30360 at 7:37 AM
  8. FOX HOLLOW CT, 30360 & KINGSLAND DR, 30360 at 7:39 AM
  9. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & KINGSLAND DR, 30360 at 7:40 AM
  10. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & W FONTAINEBLEAU DR 30360 at 7:41 AM
  11. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & W FONTAINEBLEAU CT ,30360 at 7:42 AM
  12. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 at 7:44 AM
  13. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & DUNWOODY HOLLOW DR ,30360 at 7:45 AM
  14. WINDWOOD CT ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS PL ,30360 at 7:46 AM
  15. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & CHALET CT, 30360 at 7:48 AM
  16. FLEUR DE LIS CT ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS WAY ,30360 at 7:49 AM
  17. CHARMANT PL, 30360 & JOEL PL, 30360 at 7:51 AM
  18. JOEL LA, 30360 & JOEL PL, 30360 at 7:52 AM
  19. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & JOEL LA, 30360 at 7:53 AM
  20. HEATHERDALE LA ,30360 & COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 at 7:57 AM
  21. HEATHERDALE LA, 30360 & REDCLIFF WY, 30338 at 7:59 AM
  22. DELVERTON DR, 30338 & REDCLIFF CT, 30338 at 8:00 AM
  23. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 725
  1. HOMELAND DR ,30360 & REDWOOD ST ,30360 at 7:58 AM
  2. REDWOOD ST & CHICOPEE DR at 8:03 AM
  3. GLENDA WAY ,30360 & CHICOPEE DR ,30360 at 8:04 AM
  4. CHICOPEE DR ,30360 & HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 at 8:05 AM
  5. HICKORY WOOD LA ,30360 & HOMELAND DR ,30360 at 8:05 AM
  6. 4394 WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 8:06 AM
  7. 4322 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 at 8:08 AM
  8. 916 WINTERSPARK DR ,30360 CORNERSTONE APARTMENTS at 8:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 726
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & WOODWIN RD ,30360 at 8:00 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 733
  1. DUNWOODY CLUB DR & WINTERS CHAPEL RD at 7:50 AM
  2. 4335 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 JASMINE APTS at 8:05 AM
  3. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 734
  1. VERMACK RD ,30338 & VANDERLYN DR ,30338 at 7:47 AM
  2. CORNERS DR ,30338 & CORNERS CT ,30338 at 7:48 AM
  3. VERMACK RD ,30338 & BRANDYWINE CT ,30338 at 7:49 AM
  4. 2157 MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 at 7:52 AM
  5. TRUMBULL DR ,30338 & STRATHAM DR ,30338 at 8:08 AM
  6. VANDERLYN DR ,30338 & HENSLEY DR ,30338 at 8:09 AM
  7. MEADOWLAKE DR ,30338 & TRUMBULL DR ,30338 at 8:10 AM
  8. MEADOWLAKE LA ,30338 & MEADOWLAKE DR ,30338 at 8:12 AM
  9. MEADOWLAKE LA ,30338 & LAKESPRINGS DR ,30338 at 8:13 AM
  10. LAKESPRINGS DR ,30338 & LAKESPRINGS CT ,30338 at 8:14 AM
  11. LAKESPRINGS DR ,30338 & LAKESPRINGS WAY ,30338 at 8:15 AM
  12. SEATON DR ,30338 & SEATON WAY ,30338 at 8:16 AM
  13. SANDELL DR, 30338 & SEATON DR, 30338 at 8:17 AM
  14. MOUNT VERNON RD, 30338 & N PEACHTREE RD, 30338 at 8:18 AM
  15. N PEACHTREE RD, 30338 & SANDELL DR, 30338 at 8:20 AM
  16. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & SAFFRON DR ,30338 at 8:20 AM
  17. SAFFRON DR, 30338 & SAFFRON WY, 30338 at 8:21 AM
  18. N PEACHTREE RD, 30338 & N PEACHTREE WY, 30338 at 8:23 AM
  19. SEATON DR ,30338 & DAVANTRY DR ,30338 at 8:25 AM
  20. SEATON DR ,30338 & BRENDON DR ,30338 at 8:26 AM
  21. N PEACHTREE RD ,30338 & PEACHTREE NORTH CT ,30338 at 8:28 AM
  22. LEISURE LAKE DR ,30338 & LEISURE DR ,30338 at 8:30 AM
  23. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 735
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & VALLEY STREAM DR ,30360 at 8:00 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & GENTILLY PL ,30360 at 8:01 AM
  3. MILL CT ,30360 & DORAL DR ,30360 at 8:02 AM
  4. PORTER GLADE CT ,30360 & DORAL DR ,30360 at 8:03 AM
  5. HARBER VALLEY DR ,30360 & DORAL DR 3036 at 8:04 AM
  6. FLOWERS RD, 30360 & TILLY MILL RD, 30360 at 8:05 AM
  7. FLOWERS RD ,30360 & CLAY DR ,30360 at 8:06 AM
  8. FLOWERS RD & AVERY PARK CIRCLE at 8:07 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 736
  1. 1401 AZALEA GARDEN DR ,30338 AZALEA GARDEN APTS at 7:46 AM
  2. 4580 N SHALLOWFORD RD THE FLATS@PERIMETER GARDENS APTS at 7:47 AM
  3. 2061 PERNOSHAL CT ,30338 DUNWOODY TRAIL/WELLINGTON PLACE at 7:48 AM
  4. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 COLUMNS @ LAKE RIDGE APT at 7:49 AM
  5. N SHALLOWFORD RD ,30338 & VILLAGE DR ,30338 at 7:50 AM
  6. VILLAGE NORTH CT ,30338 & VILLAGE NORTH RD ,30338 at 7:51 AM
  7. ADAMS RD, 30338 & VILLAGE NORTH RD, 30338 at 7:52 AM
  8. ADAMS RD ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE TRCE ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  9. LURAY DR ,30338 & FRONT ROYAL CT ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  10. PEELER RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 at 8:00 AM
  11. VILLAGE CT, 30338 & VILLAGE MILL RD, 30338 at 8:02 AM
  12. VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 & VILLAGE MILL DR ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  13. VILLAGE MILL RD ,30338 & PEELER MILL CT ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  14. PEELER RD ,30338 & OLDE VILLAGE LA ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  15. OLDE VILLAGE LA ,30338 & VILLAGE CREEK DR ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  16. OLDE VILLAGE RUN ,30338 & OLDE VILLAGE ,30338 at 8:06 AM
  17. OLDE VILLAGE RUN, 30338 & OLDE VILLAGE CT, 30338 at 8:08 AM
  18. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 738
  1. VERNON OAKS DR ,30338 & TYNDALL CT ,30338 at 7:50 AM
  2. VERNON OAKS DR, 30338 & TICHENOR CT, 30338 at 7:52 AM
  3. VERNON OAKS DR ,30338 & VERNON SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  4. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & VERNON SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  5. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & CEDARHURST DR ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  6. WICKFORD WAY ,30338 & CEDARHURST DR ,30338 at 7:56 AM
  7. WICKFORD WAY ,30338 & MOUNT VERNON FOREST CT 3033 at 7:57 AM
  8. CHESTNUT RIDGE DR ,30338 & JOBERRY CT ,30338 at 8:00 AM
  9. WICKENBY CT & CUL DE SAC at 8:01 AM
  10. SUMMERFORD CT ,30338 & SUMMERFORD DR ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  11. SUMMERFORD DR ,30338 & SPRINGFIELD DR ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  12. COURTLEIGH DR ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 8:06 AM
  13. LEEDS CT ,30338 & PARLIAMENT DR ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  14. PARLIAMENT WAY ,30338 & BLYTH CT ,30338 at 8:08 AM
  15. 4793 VERMACK RDG ,30338 CUL DE SAC at 8:11 AM
  16. VERMACK RD ,30338 & VERMACK RDG ,30338 at 8:12 AM
  17. VERMACK RD & BERSHIRE PASS at 8:14 AM
  18. 4777 VERMACK RD, 30338 at 8:15 AM
  19. WOMACK RD ,30338 & VERMACK RD ,30338 at 8:17 AM
  20. WOMACK RD ,30338 & MILL STREAM CT, 30338 at 8:20 AM
  21. WOMACK RD ,30338 & WINDHAVEN CT ,30338 at 8:21 AM
  22. WOMACK RD & LAKELAND WOODS CT ,30338 at 8:23 AM
  23. WOMACK RD & OAKHURST WALK at 8:24 AM
  24. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 746
  1. 6886 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 PEACHTREE PLACE APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 747
  1. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & WELLSHIRE PL ,30338 at 7:43 AM
  2. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & ASHMONT CT ,30338 at 7:44 AM
  3. VERNON RIDGE DR ,30338 & THORNHILL CT ,30338 at 7:45 AM
  4. VERNON RIDGE CT ,30338 & VERNON RIDGE DR at 7:45 AM
  5. VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 & VERNON RIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:45 AM
  6. VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 & VERNON RIDGE CLS ,30338 at 7:46 AM
  7. VERNON NORTH DR & VERNON VILLAGE CT at 7:46 AM
  8. 1311 VERNON NORTH DR ,30338 at 7:47 AM
  9. MOUNT VERNON WY, 30338 & VERNON NORTH DR, 30338 at 7:49 AM
  10. MANHASSET DR ,30338 & MALFRE LA ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  11. MANHASSET CT ,30338 & MANHASSET DR 3033 at 7:56 AM
  12. MANHASSET COVE & HATHBURN CT, 30338 at 7:57 AM
  13. MANHASSET COVE, 30338 & MOUNT VERNON WY, 30338 at 7:58 AM
  14. MOUNT VERNON WAY ,30338 & DUNWOODY CLUB CRSG at 7:59 AM
  15. RALSTON CT ,30338 & WITHMERE WAY ,30338 at 8:01 AM
  16. WITHMERE WY, 30338 & SUMMERSET DR, 30338 at 8:02 AM
  17. MOUNT VERNON WAY, 30338 & BRIDDLE CT, 30338 at 8:03 AM
  18. WOODSONG DR ,30338 & DURRETT WAY ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  19. WOODSONG TRL ,30338 & WOODSONG DR ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  20. WOODSONG TRL ,30338 & WOODSONG CT ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  21. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30350 & WOODSONG TRL (WEST) at 8:05 AM
  22. 3747 DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30350 at 8:07 AM
  23. DUNWOODY CLUB DR AND WOODSONG TRL (EAST) at 8:08 AM
  24. 4027 DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30350 at 8:10 AM
  25. 4101 DUNWOODY CLUB DR,30350 CONDOS at 8:10 AM
  26. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & TRENTHAM DR ,30338 at 8:11 AM
  27. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & NORTHCHESTER CT ,30338 at 8:13 AM
  28. WELLESLEY LA ,30338 & WELLESLEY TRCE ,30338 at 8:16 AM
  29. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 748
  1. 6800 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 750
  1. TILLY MILL RD ,30338 & TILLINGHAM CT ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  2. TILLY MILL RD ,30338 & WESTOVER PLANTATION ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  3. TILLY MILL RD, 30338 & RENFROW LAKE DR, 30338 at 7:55 AM
  4. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & CEDAR CH ,30338 at 7:58 AM
  5. BROOKE FARM TRL ,30350 & BROOKE FARM DR ,30350 at 7:59 AM
  6. BROOKE RIDGE DR ,30338 & BROOKE RIDGE DR ,30338 at 8:01 AM
  7. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & BRUNNING CT ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  8. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & DELLROSE DR ,30350 at 8:05 AM
  9. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30360 & OLD WOODALL CT ,30360 at 8:07 AM
  10. MARSTON RD, 30360 & MARSTON WY, 30360 at 8:09 AM
  11. 5304 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 at 8:13 AM
  12. SUMAC DR & WINTERS CHAPEL RD at 8:14 AM
  13. SUMAC DR ,30360 & RIDGELOCK CT ,30360 at 8:14 AM
  14. SUMAC DR ,30360 & SANLEE LA ,30360 at 8:15 AM
  15. SUMAC DR ,30360 & ARRIE WAY ,30360 at 8:16 AM
  16. PEELER RD, 30360 & FOUR OAKES DR, 30360 at 8:20 AM
  17. PEELER RD ,30360 & WINDWOOD DR ,30360 at 8:21 AM
  18. 2746 PEELER RD, 30360 at 8:23 AM
  19. PEELER RD ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 8:25 AM
  20. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 756
  1. MEADOW LANE RD ,30346 & RIDGEVIEW RD ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  2. THE FLATS @ PERIMETER- MT. VERNON HWY@NORTHPARK PL at 8:05 AM
  3. LAYFIELD DR ,30338 & LAYFIELD CT ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  4. MILE POST DR, 30338 & SANTA FE STA, 30338 at 8:09 AM
  5. MILE POST DR ,30338 & DUNWOODY JCT ,30338 at 8:10 AM
  6. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 JEFFERSON PERIMETER at 8:12 AM
  7. ASHFORD CENTER PKWY ,30338 & EASTHAM DR ,30338 at 8:15 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 757
  1. 100 ASHFORD GABLE DR ,30338 POINTE @ PERIMETER APTS at 8:05 AM
  2. 4777 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30338 POST CROSSING APTS at 8:07 AM
  3. 302 PERIMETER CENTER N ,30346 THE BRICKS APTS at 8:11 AM
  4. 11 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 PRESCOTT - BACK ENT. at 8:13 AM
  5. 31 PERIMETER CENTER E ,30346 SAVANNAH PARK PLACE at 8:16 AM
  6. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 758
  1. 1985 MOUNT VERNON PL, 30338 at 7:42 AM
  2. MOUNT VERNON PL, 30338 & FALKIRK DR, 30338 at 7:42 AM
  3. MOUNT VERNON RD ,30338 & VERNON OAKS WAY ,30338 at 7:43 AM
  4. OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 & OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 at 7:44 AM
  5. WINTERBOURNE CT ,30338 & OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 at 7:46 AM
  6. OXFORD CHASE WAY ,30338 & STONEHOUSE CT ,30338 at 7:47 AM
  7. OXFORD CHASE WY, 30338 & LYTHAM CT, 30338 at 7:47 AM
  8. FOREST SPRINGS DR ,30338 & FOREST SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 7:49 AM
  9. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & FOREST SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 7:50 AM
  10. VANCROFT CT ,30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:51 AM
  11. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & LEIDEN CT ,30338 at 7:52 AM
  12. HALLFORD DR ,30338 & LEIDEN CT ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  13. HALLFORD DR ,30338 & HALLFORD CT ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  14. HALLFORD DR ,30338 & TENNILLE CT ,30338 at 7:54 AM
  15. BAYNHAM DR ,30338 & HALLFORD DR ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  16. STAPLETON CT ,30338 & STAPLETON DR ,30338 at 7:58 AM
  17. TROWBRIDGE WAY ,30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:59 AM
  18. BALL MILL RD ,30338 & TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 8:00 AM
  19. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & HOWLAND CT ,30338 at 8:00 AM
  20. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & TAMWORTH CT ,30338 at 8:01 AM
  21. TROWBRIDGE DR ,30338 & DURRETT DR ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  22. DURRETT WAY ,30338 & DURRETT DR ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  23. DURRETT COVE ,30338 & DURRETT DR ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  24. DURRETT DR ,30338 & BALL MILL CT ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  25. HOUGHTON CT N ,30338 & VERNON LAKE DR ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  26. VERNON LAKE DR, 30338 & TRAPNELL CT, 30338 at 8:08 AM
  27. VERNON LAKE DR & WILDER CT at 8:10 AM
  28. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 759
  1. 4685 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 DE LIDO APTS (BACK) at 7:42 AM
  2. DUNWOODY PARK, 30338 & POINT PL AVE, 30338 at 7:43 AM
  3. POINTE PLACE AV, 30338 & DUNWOODY PARK N, 30338 at 7:44 AM
  4. 4000 DUNWOODY PARK ,30338 TWO BLOCK APTS (MARTA SIGN) at 7:45 AM
  5. DUNWOODY PARK N ,30338 THE TERRACES OF DUNWOODY at 7:46 AM
  6. 1850 COTILLION DR ,30338 MADISON SQUARE APTS at 7:53 AM
  7. BISHOP HOLLOW RUN ,30338 & OLD SPRING HOUSE LA ,30338 at 7:56 AM
  8. OLD GEORGETOWN TRL, 30338 & OLD SPRING HOUSE LA, 30338 at 7:57 AM
  9. CHATEAU DR, 30338 & ROCHELLE DR, 30338 at 8:00 AM
  10. ORLEANS CT ,30338 & ROCHELLE DR ,30338 at 8:01 AM
  11. ORLEANS DR, 30338 & ROCHELLE DR, 30338 at 8:02 AM
  12. ROCHELLE DR ,30338 & ROCHELLE CT ,30338 at 8:03 AM
  13. CHATEAU DR ,30338 & N SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 8:04 AM
  14. N SPRINGS DR ,30338 & KELLOGG SPRINGS DR ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  15. N SPRINGS DR ,30338 & KELLOGG CIR ,30338 at 8:06 AM
  16. KINGS DOWN CIR & KINGS DOWN WAY ,30038 at 8:08 AM
  17. KINGS DOWN CIR & KINGS DOWN CT ,30338 at 8:09 AM
  18. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 760
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & VERMACK PL ,30338 at 7:55 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & CAMBRIDGE DR ,30338 at 7:56 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & PINE ACRES CT ,30338 at 7:57 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & SHADOW BEND ,30038 at 7:58 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & EIDSON HALL DR ,30338 at 7:59 AM
  6. 5225 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 at 8:00 AM
  7. 5257 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 at 8:00 AM
  8. MANGET WAY ,30338 & MANGET CT ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  9. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & NERINE CIR (EAST) at 8:03 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & NERINE CIRCLE at 8:03 AM
  11. VALLEY VIEW MNR, 30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD, 30338 at 8:04 AM
  12. VALLEY VIEW CT ,30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD ,30338 at 8:05 AM
  13. ASHFORD CLUB DR, 30338 & VALLEY VIEW RD, 30338 at 8:05 AM
  14. ASHFORD CLUB DR ,30338 & GLENSHIRE PL ,30338 at 8:06 AM
  15. CHARDONNAY CT ,30338 & CARDOVA PT ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  16. ASHFORD CLUB DR ,30338 & DEVONASH LA ,30338 at 8:09 AM
  17. 1445 VALLEY VIEW RD, 30338 at 8:10 AM
  18. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & HOLLYOAK PL ,30338 at 8:11 AM
  19. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & BOXWOOD PLACE at 8:12 AM
  20. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & BUCKLINE CROSSING at 8:13 AM
  21. 4822 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD at 8:15 AM
  22. KINGS DOWN CIR ,30338 & N SPRINGS CT ,30338 at 8:18 AM
  23. DEVONSHIRE WAY ,30338 & DEVONSHIRE RD ,30338 at 8:19 AM
  24. 4494 VILLAGE SPRINGS RUN ,30338 at 8:20 AM
  25. DEVONSHIRE RD, 30338 & SPRINGSIDE POINTE, 30338 at 8:21 AM
  26. DEVONSHIRE RD ,30338 & KINGS DOWN RD ,30338 at 8:22 AM
  27. KINGS DOWN RD, 30338 & RIDGEMONT RD, 30338 at 8:25 AM
  28. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 761
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & FAIRFIELD N ,30338 at 7:42 AM
  2. WYNTERHALL DR ,30338 & WYNTERHALL WAY ,30338 at 7:43 AM
  3. WYNTERHALL WAY ,30338 & WYNTERHALL LA ,30338 at 7:44 AM
  4. WYNTERHALL LA ,30338 & WYNTERHALL CT ,30338 at 7:45 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & DUNWOODY WALK ,30338 at 7:46 AM
  6. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 & ST ANDREWS CIR ,30338 at 7:47 AM
  7. REDSTONE LA ,30338 & REDBARK WAY ,30338 at 7:49 AM
  8. REDFIELD RD ,30338 & REDFIELD DR ,30338 at 7:51 AM
  9. REDFIELD RD ,30338 & REDFIELD RDG ,30338 at 7:52 AM
  10. REDFIELD CT ,30338 & REDFIELD RDG ,30338 at 7:53 AM
  11. REDFIELD CT ,30338 & REDFIELD TERR ,30338 at 7:56 AM
  12. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30338 & OAKPONTE PL, 30338 at 7:58 AM
  13. 1006 WELDSTONE CT ,30350 at 8:00 AM
  14. CORONATION DR, 30338 & QUEENSBOROUGH DR, 30338 at 8:01 AM
  15. CORONATION DR ,30338 & CORONATION CT ,30338 at 8:02 AM
  16. CORONATION DR, 30338 & AURORA LA, 30338 at 8:03 AM
  17. AURORA CT, 30338 & AURORA LA, 30338 at 8:04 AM
  18. 5606 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30338 at 8:08 AM
  19. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:23 AM
Route 762
  1. 6800 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 DUNWOODY GLEN APTS at 8:24 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 763
  1. GLENRICH DR ,30338 & GLENRICH CT ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  2. MILL GATE DR ,30338 & GLENRICH DR ,30338 at 8:07 AM
  3. GLENRICH DR ,30338 & MARTINA DR ,30338 at 8:08 AM
  4. MARTINA DR ,30338 & BUNKY WAY ,30338 at 8:09 AM
  5. BUNKY WY, 30338 & WITHMERE LA, 30338 at 8:09 AM
  6. BUNKY WY, 30338 & BUNKY LA, 30338 at 8:10 AM
  7. 5674 BUNKY WAY ,30338 (CUL-DE-SAC) at 8:10 AM
  8. WITHMERE LA ,30338 & WITHMERE WAY ,30338 at 8:13 AM
  9. MILL GLEN DR ,30338 & MILL GATE DR ,30338 at 8:15 AM
  10. MILL GATE DR ,30338 & MILL TRACE DR ,30338 at 8:16 AM
  11. BEND CREEK RD ,30338 & MILL TRACE DR ,30338 at 8:17 AM
  12. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BEND CREEK RD ,30338 (WEST) at 8:19 AM
  13. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BRADDOCK CT ,30350 at 8:20 AM
  14. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 764
  1. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & WILLIAM CT ,30360 at 8:03 AM
  2. LAKESIDE DR ,30360 & MARY BRIGGS CT ,30360 at 8:04 AM
  3. LAKESIDE DR ,30360 & BENTBROOK DR ,30360 at 8:05 AM
  4. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & PEACHTREE PLACE PKWY ,30360 at 8:08 AM
  5. SCHOOL: PEACHTREE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM