Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Peachcrest Elementary School

Route 419
  1. 3109 MIDWAY RD, 30032 at 6:49 AM
  2. 3162 CONVAIR LA, 30032 at 6:50 AM
  3. 3299 CONVAIR LA, 30032 at 6:52 AM
  4. ALVERADO WY ,30032 & PINEHILL DR ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  5. PINEHILL DR, 30032 & SANDY LA, 30032 at 6:55 AM
  6. MAPLEHURST DR ,30032 & MIDVIEW DR ,30032 at 6:56 AM
  7. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & MAPLEHURST DR ,30032 at 6:57 AM
  8. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & PINEHILL DR ,30032 at 6:58 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 420
  1. 1118 LONGSHORE DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  2. LONGSHORE DR ,30032 & CANAL ST ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  3. 1153 CANAL ST ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  4. PORTER RD ,30032 & SWALLOW LA ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  5. 3961 COVINGTON HWY ,30032 THE PARKE APT at 6:54 AM
  6. 3794 TURNER HEIGHTS DR, 30032 at 6:56 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 421
  1. 1564 COLUMBIA DR, 30032 at 6:40 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & BOBOLINK DR ,30032 at 6:42 AM
  3. BOBOLINK DR, 30032 & ALVARADO 30032 at 6:44 AM
  4. ALVERADO WY, 30032 & N COLUMBIA PL, 30032 at 6:46 AM
  5. N COLUMBIA PL, 30032 & COLUMBIA DR, 30032 at 6:47 AM
  6. 1658 N COLUMBIA PL ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  7. S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 & MCKENZIE DR ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  8. 1776 S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  9. DERRILL DR ,30032 & THOMAS TER ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  10. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 422
  1. 3602 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  2. 3542 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  3. 3470 GLENWOOD RD ,30032 at 6:41 AM
  4. OLD HICKORY ST, 30032 & JOYCE AV, 30032 at 6:43 AM
  5. LINE ST ,30032 & JOYCE AVE ,30032 at 6:43 AM
  6. JOYCE AVE ,30032 & THOMAS ST ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  7. JOYCE AV, 30032 & WELIKA DR, 30032 at 6:45 AM
  8. 2721 EASTWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  9. 2806 AMELIA AV, 30032 at 6:48 AM
  10. 2771 WHITE OAK DR ,30032 WHITE OAK CRSG-2ND ENTR at 6:50 AM
  11. 2721 WHITE OAK DR ,30032 COACH APTS at 6:51 AM
  12. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 423
  1. MORGAN PL SE ,30032 & SALMON AVE ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  2. ELLINGTON ST ,30032 & EASTWOOD DR ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  3. ELLINGTON ST ,30032 & WHITE OAK DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. ALSTON DR ,30032 & RICHARD ALLEN DR ,30032 at 6:48 AM
  5. ALSTON DR ,30032 & DUSTY LA ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  6. ALSTON DR ,30032 & DELANO DR ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  7. DELANO DR ,30032 & WHITE OAK DR ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  8. 1605 LINE ST ,30032 KINGSTOWN HILL APTS. at 6:52 AM
  9. FAIRLEE DR ,30032 & MELANIE CT ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  10. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 424
  1. 281 NORTHERN AVE ,30002 OAK CREEK APTS (NORTHBOUND) at 6:28 AM
  2. 260 NORTHERN AVE ,30002 AVONDALE RESERVE APTS at 6:31 AM
  3. 955 NOTTINGHAM DR, 30002 PRINCE OF AVONDALE APTS at 6:36 AM
  4. 3900 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 ROYAL MANOR APTS at 6:39 AM
  5. 3850 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 SOL LUNA PARK APTS at 6:42 AM
  6. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 425
  1. REDAN RD ,30032 & REDAN COVE ,30032 at 6:39 AM
  2. 3829 REDAN RD ,30032 REDAN VILLAGE APTS. at 6:41 AM
  3. MIDWAY RD ,30032 & LARK LA ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  4. LARK LA, 30032 & BEECH DR, 30032 at 6:46 AM
  5. BEECH DR ,30032 & WREN RD at 6:47 AM
  6. GLEN RD ,30032 & GLEN FOREST WAY ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  7. BENNINGTON DR ,30032 & GLEN FOREST WAY ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  8. RICHARD DR ,30032 & BENNINGTON RD ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  9. WREN RD ,30032 & RICHARD RD ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  10. RICHARD RD ,30032 & WICKLOW WAY ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  11. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 426
  1. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & CANARY CT ,30032 at 6:44 AM
  2. 3202 CANARY CT ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  3. ROBIN RD, 30032 & CANARY CT, 30032 at 6:46 AM
  4. ROBIN RD ,30032 & BLUEBIRD LA ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  5. BOBBIE LA ,30032 & BETTY CIR ,30032 (EAST) at 6:50 AM
  6. BEECH DR ,30032 & BONWAY DR ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  7. 3863 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 RIDGEWOOD APTS (ENTRANCE) at 6:52 AM
  8. 1150 MAPLE WALK CIR ,30032 MAPLE WALK APTS at 6:54 AM
  9. 3246 COVINGTON DR ,30032 BRITTANY APT at 6:54 AM
  10. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 427
  1. SAN JOSE DR, 30032 & SANTA CRUZ DR, 30032 at 6:39 AM
  2. CAPISTRANA PL, 30032 & DEL MONICO DR, 30032 at 6:40 AM
  3. CAPISTRANA PL, 30032 & WHITE OAK DR, 30032 at 6:41 AM
  4. SAN GABRIEL AV, 30032 & CIVIC CLUB PL, 30032 at 6:43 AM
  5. SANTA MONICA DR, 30032 & CARTER RD, 30032 at 6:46 AM
  6. SAN GABRIEL AV, 30032 & SANTA MONICA DR, 30032 at 6:47 AM
  7. IVY GLENN RD, 30032 & SANTA MONICA DR, 30032 at 6:50 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 428
  1. 3634 CLUBHOUSE CIR W OAK TREE VILLAS APT (BACK) at 6:51 AM
  2. 879 CLUBHOUSE CIR W OAK TREE VILLAS APT (FRONT) at 6:52 AM
  3. 3626 MIDWAY RD ,30032 MIDWAY MANOR APTS at 6:55 AM
  4. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 429
  1. 879 CLUBHOUSE CIR, 30032 (OAKTREE VILLAS) FRONT at 7:03 AM
  2. 3634 CLUBHOUSE CIR, 30032 (OAKTREE VILLAS) BACK at 7:05 AM
  3. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 430
  1. 940 PORTER RD ,30032 at 6:40 AM
  2. 3801 KENSINGTON RD ,30032 LANGLEY PLACE APTS at 6:42 AM
  3. 3841 KENSINGTON RD ,30032 WINRUSH APTS at 6:43 AM
  4. 3848 REDAN RD ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  5. WINSTON DR ,30032 & LONDON DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  6. REDAN RD ,30032 & OAKWOOD MNR ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 431
  1. 4015 COVINGTON HWY ,30032 WATERFORD APTS. at 6:55 AM
  2. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 432
  1. SAN GABRIEL AVE ,30032 & PASADENA DR at 6:47 AM
  2. MONTEREY DR, 30032 & SAN GABRIEL AV, 30032 at 6:48 AM
  3. MONTEREY DR ,30032 & RUPERT RD ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  4. RUPERT RD ,30032 & CATALINA DR ,30032 at 6:51 AM
  5. RUPERT RD ,30032 & LAGUNA DR ,30032 at 6:53 AM
  6. RUPERT RD ,30032 & BELVEDERE LA ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  7. 2980 BELVEDERE LA, 30032 at 6:55 AM
  8. BELVEDERE LA ,30032 & BELVA AVE ,30032 at 6:58 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PEACHCREST ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM