Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Panola Way Elementary School

Route 042
  1. 2123 PANOLA RD, 30058 at 7:05 AM
  2. MALLARD TRL ,30058 MALLARD WAY (TURN AROUND) at 7:07 AM
  3. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL COVE ,30058 at 7:09 AM
  4. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & MALLARD CREST ,30058 at 7:11 AM
  5. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL DR ,30058 at 7:13 AM
  6. PINTAIL DR ,30058 & PERCHING PL ,30058 at 7:15 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM
Route 043
  1. 6108 HILLVALE RD, 30058 at 6:33 AM
  2. DEKALB MEDICAL PKWY ,30058 & SHERBOURNE COVE ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  3. DEKALB MEDICAL PKWY ,30058 & CRESCENT RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & CODY CT ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  5. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & HUNTERS CT ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  6. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & LEATHER TRCE ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  7. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & WELLBORN TRAIL ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  8. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & RIDGE TRAIL CT ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  9. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & LOWTRAIL CT ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  10. 5928 WELLBORN TRL ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  11. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & HIGHTRAIL CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  12. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 044
  1. MARBUT RD ,30058 & MARBUT FOREST DR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & DENHAM CT ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & COVENT CT ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  4. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CRANFORD CT ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  5. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CAXTON CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  6. 5785 MARBUT RD ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  7. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CLAYTON RDG ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 045
  1. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY LA ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  2. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY TER ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  3. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY DR ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  4. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY TRL ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  5. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY CT ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  6. 5815 CEDAR CROFT LA, 30058 at 6:47 AM
  7. CEDAR CROFT LN ,30058 & SILVER THORN CT ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  8. CEDAR CROFT LA ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  9. 5800 WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  10. WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  11. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 046
  1. STRATHMOOR MANOR CIR, 30058 & STRATHMOOR MANOR CIR (E) at 7:01 AM
  2. STRATHMOOR MNR CIR ,30058 AT STRATHMOOR MNR CIR (W) at 7:03 AM
  3. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (NORTH END) at 7:05 AM
  4. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (SOUTH END) at 7:07 AM
  5. GLEN BRIAR WAY ,30058 & BRIAR KNOLL RD ,30058 at 7:09 AM
  6. GLEN BRIAR WAY ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (ENTRANCE) at 7:12 AM
  7. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 047
  1. 2251 YOUNG RD ,30088 at 6:59 AM
  2. YOUNG LA ,30088 & YOUNG KNOLL ,30088 at 7:03 AM
  3. GREENSBROOKE CLOSE ,30088 & WINDING STREAM ,30088 at 7:05 AM
  4. MEADOWBROOKE CHAS, 30088 & WINDING STREAM CT, 30088 at 7:05 AM
  5. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & ESSEX FARMS LA ,30088 at 7:07 AM
  6. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & OVERTON TRL ,30088 at 7:08 AM
  7. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & KINSDALE LA ,30088 at 7:09 AM
  8. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & SHAWN LA ,30088 at 7:11 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 048
  1. MARBUT RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS LA (ENTRY) at 6:41 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS RD at 6:42 AM
  3. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS TRL ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  4. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS LA at 6:43 AM
  5. 2305 PHILLIPS RD ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  6. 6357 WELLINGTON WALK WAY ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  7. WELLINGTON WALK PL ,30058 & WELLINGTON WALK WAY ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  8. COVINGTON HWY ,30058 & CRAGSTONE CT ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  9. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 049
  1. COVE LAKE RD ,30058 & LAKEVIEW CIR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  2. COVE LN ,30058 & COVE LAKE WAY ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  3. COVE LAKE WAY ,30058 & LAKE TRCE ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  4. 6671 COVINGTON HWY ,30058 WALGREENS PARKING LOT at 6:43 AM
  5. COVE RD ,30058 & WELLINGTON CIR ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  6. 6790 COVINGTON HWY ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  7. 6776 COVINGTON HWY ,30058 HAMPTON WOODS APT ENTR. at 6:51 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 050
  1. YOUNG RD ,30058 & PETITE LA ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  2. HILTON RIDGE RD ,30058 & HILTON RIDGE CT ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  3. SINGER WAY ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  4. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CASHMERE CT ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  5. SINGER WAY ,30058 & HERRINGBONE HOLLOW ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  6. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CORDUROY CT ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  7. SINGER WAY ,30058 & SINGER CT ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 051
  1. MARBUT RD ,30058 & SARA ASHLEY WAY ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & TIFFANY TRL ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & TIFFANY LA ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  4. 6077 MARBUT RD ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  5. 6103 MARBUT RD ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  6. CHRISTI DR ,30058 & JONATHAN AVE ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  7. JONATHAN AVE ,30058 & PHILLIP LA ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  8. JONATHAN AVE ,30058 & DANA CT ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  9. VICTORIA PL ,30058 & HYDE PARK LA ,30058 at 6:39 AM
  10. VICTORIA PL ,30058 & CHARRING CROSS CT ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  11. SAINT CHRISTOPHERS CT ,30058 & VICTORIA PL ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  12. ST CHARLES CT ,30058 & VICTORIA PL ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  13. 6132 MARBUT RD ,30058 at 6:41 AM
  14. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 052
  1. VAUXHALL DR ,30058 & COVENT WAY ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  2. NORTHWICK PL ,30058 & VAUXHALL DR ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  3. GINGHAM WAY ,30058 & PETITE LA ,30058 at 6:40 AM
  4. GINGHAM WAY ,30058 & GINGHAM CT ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  5. 1923 PANOLA RD, 30058 (PM ONLY) at 6:43 AM
  6. 1999 PANOLA RD, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  7. FOREST PINES DR ,30058 & FOREST PINES CT ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  8. DOWNS PL ,30058 & PANOLA DOWNS RD30058 at 6:50 AM
  9. PANOLA DOWNS RD ,30058 & DOWNS WAY ,30058 at 6:51 AM
  10. DOWNS WAY ,30058 & PANOLA PL ,30058 at 6:52 AM
  11. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 053
  1. 5385 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 7:03 AM
  2. 5439 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  3. WELLBORN CREEK DR & WELLBORN HILLS CT ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  4. 5674 WELLBORN CREEK DR, 30058 at 7:08 AM
  5. 5785 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 7:10 AM
  6. 5828 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 7:12 AM
  7. WIND GATE LA ,30058 & WIND GATE CT ,30058 at 7:15 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM
Route 054
  1. 6322 CREEKFORD DR ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  2. 6282 CREEKFORD DR ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  3. 6208 CREEKFORD DR ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  4. CREEKFORD LA ,30058 & CREEKFORD DR ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  5. 6245 CREEKFORD LA ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  6. 6277 CREEKFORD LA ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  7. 6317 CREEKFORD LA ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 055
  1. 5816 COVINGTON HWY ,30088 COVINGTON GLEN APTS at 7:10 AM
  2. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & SCARBROUGH LA ,30088 at 7:15 AM
  3. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM
Route 056
  1. SINGER WAY & ST THOMAS DR ,30058 at 7:04 AM
  2. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & WOODLOT TRL ,30058 at 7:05 AM
  3. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & MATTHEW WAY ,30058 at 7:06 AM
  4. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & PATTON PL ,30058 at 7:07 AM
  5. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & SAILCLOTH ST ,30058 at 7:08 AM
  6. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & HEMMING WAY ,30058 at 7:09 AM
  7. ST THOMAS DR ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 7:10 AM
  8. SCHOOL: PANOLA WAY ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM