Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Oakcliff Elementary School

Route 693
  1. 3630 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30340 SHALLOWFORD GARDENS/ARMS APTS at 6:29 AM
  2. SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 & PEARL LANE CT ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  3. BELAIRE CIR ,30340 & HOLIDAY PL ,30340 at 6:47 AM
  4. BELAIRE CIR, 30340 & FAIRLANE DR, 30340 (WEST) at 6:48 AM
  5. RAYMOND DR ,30340 & BAGLEY DR ,30341 at 6:49 AM
  6. ADDISON DR ,30340 & COLQUITT DR ,30340 at 6:50 AM
  7. ADDISON DR, 30340 & RAYMOND DR, 30340 at 6:52 AM
  8. 5260 BUFORD HWY, 30340 LEGACY NORTH APTS at 6:55 AM
  9. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 7:01 AM
  10. GREEN OAK DR ,30340 & SHADY OAK DR ,30340 at 7:02 AM
  11. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 694
  1. 3255 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 CHAMBLEE HEIGHTS APTS at 6:32 AM
  2. 3421 CUMBERLAND DR ,30341 CUMBERLAND CT APTS at 6:33 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD & BURKE DR, 30341 at 6:35 AM
  4. 3359 HOOD AV, 30341 NEW PEACHTREE APTS at 6:37 AM
  5. 3248 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD & WOODGATE APTS at 6:38 AM
  6. 6129 NEW PEACHTREE RD ,30340 PEBBLEWOODS APTS at 6:46 AM
  7. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 695
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30340 & S POINTE CT, 30340 at 6:30 AM
  2. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & VALLEY BLUFF WY - AZALEA RIDGE APTS at 6:34 AM
  3. 3089 SHADOW WALK LA, 30084 at 6:36 AM
  4. PLEASANTDALE RD & WOODRIDGE WAY at 6:38 AM
  5. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & ASHFORD WALK APTS at 6:38 AM
  6. 3637 PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 (CREEKSIDE APTS) at 6:41 AM
  7. 3771 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 PLEASANTDALE XING APT at 6:41 AM
  8. 100 PARKWAY CIR S ,30340 PARKWAY VISTA APT at 6:46 AM
  9. WOOD TERRACE APTS/SONOMA RIDGE APTS at 6:48 AM
  10. RUTHERFORD GLEN CIR ,30340 RUTHERFORD GLEN APTS at 6:52 AM
  11. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 696
  1. NORTHCREST RD ,30340 & ROSE ARBOR ,30340 at 6:26 AM
  2. 3546 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 at 6:29 AM
  3. 3534 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30340 at 6:30 AM
  4. 1000 MONTAGE WAY MONTAGE APTS (AT BUILDING ENT) at 6:31 AM
  5. 3207 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ASHFORD EMBRY HILLS APTS at 6:32 AM
  6. 3301 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON PARK CONDOS at 6:33 AM
  7. S POINT CT & CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD at 6:36 AM
  8. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & SPRING HARBOR TOWNHOMES at 6:40 AM
  9. 3515 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 SHADOW LAKE APTS at 6:42 AM
  10. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & REGAL VISTA APTS at 6:43 AM
  11. 3657 PLEASANTDALE RD FOREST COVE APTS at 6:46 AM
  12. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 697
  1. DRESDEN DR, 30341 & FRONTIER TRL, 30341 (PM ONLY) at 6:10 AM
  2. HARROW DR ,30341 & TRAFALGAR WAY ,30341 (PM ONLY) at 6:10 AM
  3. HARROW DR ,30341 & EATON PL ,30341 (PM ONLY) at 6:10 AM
  4. DRESDEN DR ,30341 & WHISPERING HILLS DR ,30341 at 6:19 AM
  5. WHISPERING HILLS CT, 30341 & WHISPERING HILLS DR, 30341 at 6:21 AM
  6. BEVERLY HILLS DR, 30341 & STRATFORD ARMS DR (WEST) at 6:23 AM
  7. SHALLOWFORD RD ,30341 & SHALLOWFORD PL ,30341 at 6:24 AM
  8. 2397 BEVERLY HILLS DR, 30341 BEVERLY HILLS APTS at 6:25 AM
  9. 2615 OAK SHADOW LA ,30345 BROOKSTONE VILLAGE APTS at 6:42 AM
  10. 2203 PLASTER RD ,30345 ASHFORD GARDENS APTS at 6:43 AM
  11. 2283 PLASTER RD & SIENNA RIDGE at 6:44 AM
  12. 2329 PLASTER RD, 30345 HUNTINGTON STATION APTS at 6:45 AM
  13. 2400 JOHNSON RD ,30345 & VALLEY OAKS APTS (MAILBOX) at 6:51 AM
  14. 2628 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 CHATEAU MONTAGNE APTS at 6:54 AM
  15. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 698
  1. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & MCCLAVE DR ,30340 (NORTH) at 6:36 AM
  2. 3379 AZTEC RD ,30340 HIDDEN COLONY APTS at 6:38 AM
  3. PINE ST ,30340 & POPLAR ST ,30340 at 6:42 AM
  4. PINE ST ,30340 & WILTON AVE ,30340 at 6:44 AM
  5. PINELAND AVE ,30340 & STEWART RD ,30340 at 6:45 AM
  6. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & BONNIE AVE ,30340 at 6:46 AM
  7. CHESTNUT DR ,30340 & BUENA VISTA AVE ,30340 at 6:47 AM
  8. 3665 CHESTNUT DR ,30340 at 6:48 AM
  9. HONEYSUCKLE LA, 30340 & JAMESTOWN CT (PM ONLY) at 6:52 AM
  10. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 699
  1. 4267 ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 TOWN & COUNTRY APTS at 6:47 AM
  2. ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 & WINDSOR OAK DR ,30340 at 6:50 AM
  3. DARLINGTON OAK DR ,30340 & ENGLISH OAK DR at 6:52 AM
  4. MOSS OAK DR ,30340 & ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 at 6:52 AM
  5. ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 & SHADY OAK DR ,30340 at 6:54 AM
  6. ENGLISH OAK DR ,30340 & SCARLET OAK DR ,30340 at 6:54 AM
  7. ENGLISH OAK & PIN OAK CIR, 30340 at 6:55 AM
  8. SCARLET OAK DR ,30340 & GREEN OAK DR ,30340 at 6:57 AM
  9. SCHOOL: OAKCLIFF THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM