Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Oak View Elementary School

Route 200
  1. WALDROP PL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 PLAYGROUND at 7:00 AM
  2. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD PL ,30034 at 7:02 AM
  3. KINGSWOOD GLEN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD RUN ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  4. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & WALDROP LA ,30034 at 7:05 AM
  5. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 201
  1. DAVANA DR ,30294 & BRYANT DR ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  2. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & CLEVEMONT CT ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  3. CLEVEMONT CT ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  4. LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE CT ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  5. 4376 CLEVEMONT RD, 30294 at 6:48 AM
  6. 4358 CLEVEMONT RD, 30294 at 6:49 AM
  7. 4340 CLEVEMONT RD, 30294 at 6:49 AM
  8. CLEVEMONT WAY & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  9. CLEVEMONT RD ,30294 & CLEVEMONT WAY ,30294 at 6:51 AM
  10. LINEVIEW DR ,30294 & VIEWPOINT LA ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  11. VIEWPOINT TRL ,30294 & LINEVIEW DR ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  12. 3558 CLEVEMONT RD, 30294 at 6:54 AM
  13. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 202
  1. WARRIORS PATH ,30034 & BLAZING PINE PATH ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  2. WARRIORS PATH ,30034 & WALDROP LANE , 30034 at 6:50 AM
  3. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CIR ,30034 (NORTH) at 6:51 AM
  4. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 203
  1. 3559 MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  2. MORTONS LANDING DR, 30294 & MORTONS LANDING TER, 30294 at 6:47 AM
  3. MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 & MORTONS LANDING CT at 6:48 AM
  4. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & CAMERON CLS ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  5. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & BEACON CT ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  6. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & COMPTON PT ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  7. RIVERVIEW CLUB DR ,30294 & RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  8. RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 & CREEK SHLS LA ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  9. RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 & CREEK SHLS CT ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  10. RIVERVIEW BND ,30294 & RIVERVIEW FERRY ,30294 at 6:57 AM
  11. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 204
  1. WYNDHAM FALL DR, 30034 & SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 at 6:48 AM
  2. SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 & PETUNIA WY, 30034 at 6:49 AM
  3. SYCAMORE BND, 30034 & VERANDA WY, 30034 at 6:50 AM
  4. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE CT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  5. RIVERCHASE DR ,30034 & RIVERCHASE TER ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  6. PATTI PKWY , 30034 & KRISTA LA, 30034 at 6:55 AM
  7. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & LEYANNE CT ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  8. PATTI PKWY, 30034 & JESSICA RUN, 30034 at 6:56 AM
  9. PEACH BUD LA ,30034 & CHERRY BLOOM WAY ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  10. RIVER RD ,30034 & WELLHAUN RD ,30034 at 6:59 AM
  11. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 205
  1. WALDROP RD ,30034 & WALDROP CLIFF LA ,30034 at 7:01 AM
  2. 3439 WALDROP CREEK TRL ,30034 at 7:02 AM
  3. 4079 WALDROP HILLS DR ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  4. 3981 WALDROP HILLS DR ,30034 at 7:07 AM
  5. WALDROP HILLS DR & WALDROP CREEK TRL (SOUTH) at 7:08 AM
  6. 3798 WALDROP HILLS DR ,30034 at 7:08 AM
  7. WALDROP HILLS DR & WALDROP CREEK TRL (NORTH) at 7:09 AM
  8. WALDROP HILLS DR ,30034 & WALDROP RD ,30034 at 7:10 AM
  9. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 206
  1. 3012 RIVER RD, 30034 at 6:55 AM
  2. RIVER RD ,30034 & RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 (NE CORNER) at 6:55 AM
  3. RIVER RD ,30034 & FOREST DOWNS TRCE ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  4. SEABASS RD ,30034 & GREEN MARSH CT ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  5. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & JAGUAR DR ,30294 at 7:01 AM
  6. RIVER RIDGE HILL ,30034 & RIVER CLOSE DR ,30034 at 7:03 AM
  7. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & RIVER RIDGE HILL ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  8. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & PATTY HOLLOW ,30034 at 7:05 AM
  9. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & WOODY CT ,30034 at 7:06 AM
  10. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & RIVERWALK COVE ,30034 at 7:07 AM
  11. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 207
  1. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE CT ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  2. BOULDER POINTE DR ,30294 & BOULDER POINTE WAY ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  3. 3888 PANTHERSVILLE RD, 30294 at 6:56 AM
  4. 3898 PANTHERSVILLE RD, 30294 at 6:56 AM
  5. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & MONARCH DR ,30294 at 6:57 AM
  6. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE LA ,30294 at 6:59 AM
  7. CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE CT ,30294 at 7:00 AM
  8. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 at 7:02 AM
  9. RIVER RD ,30034 & SOAPSTONE RD ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  10. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 208
  1. CRESS WAY DR ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  2. CRESS WAY DR ,30034 & LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  3. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & CRESS WAY DR ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  4. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  5. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & ISLAND VIEW CT ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  6. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & RIVER SHLS CV ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  7. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY (EAST) at 6:56 AM
  8. RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 & LEYLAND DR ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  9. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY (WEST) at 6:58 AM
  10. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 209
  1. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY ,30294 & RIVERVIEW CHASE BLF ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  2. RIVERVIEW CHASE WAY ,30294 & RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 at 6:45 AM
  3. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 & POPLAR CHASE CT ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  4. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR ,30294 & RIVERVIEW SPRING CT ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  5. FLINT AVE ,30294 & FLINT TERRACE ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  6. FLINT AVE ,30294 & WABASH LA ,30294 (NORTH) at 6:48 AM
  7. WABASH CT ,30294 & WABASH LA ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  8. WABASH LA ,30294 & FLINT AVE ,30294 (SOUTH) at 6:50 AM
  9. RIVER MILL LA ,30294 & GARDEN MILL TER ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  10. RIVER MILL LA ,30294 & RIVER MILL CT ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  11. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & ROCKMILL DR ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  12. ROCKMILL DR, 30294 & ROCKMILL DR, 30294 at 6:56 AM
  13. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (EAST) at 6:57 AM
  14. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (WEST) at 6:57 AM
  15. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 210
  1. OAKVALE RD ,30034 & DUNCAN PL ESTATES (ENTRANCE) at 6:50 AM
  2. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENHILL LA ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  3. LAURENHILL LA ,30034 & LAURENGATE DR ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  4. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & LAURENGATE DR ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  5. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & KENVILLE LA ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  6. KENVILLE LA ,30034 & RESTON LA ,30034 at 6:58 AM
  7. CONLEY DOWNS DR ,30034 & RIVER PARK WAY ,30034 at 6:58 AM
  8. CONLEY DOWNS DR ,30034 & RIVER PARK CT ,30034 at 7:00 AM
  9. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 211
  1. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  2. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & SANDY SHLS LA ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  3. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 at 6:53 AM
  4. OZMER LNDG ,30034 & OZMER CT ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  5. LANDGRAF COVE, 30034 & OZMER LNDG, 30034 at 6:54 AM
  6. WALDROP RD ,30034 & KINGS GLEN DR ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  7. WARRIORS PATH ,30034 & KINGS GLEN DR ,30034 at 6:58 AM
  8. KINGS GLEN TRL ,30034 & WARRIORS PATH ,30034 at 6:58 AM
  9. KINGS GLEN TRL ,30034 & RED OAK TRL ,30034 at 7:00 AM
  10. WALDROP FARMS DR ,30034 & WALDROP FARMS WAY ,30034 at 7:01 AM
  11. WALDROP RD ,30034 & HEATHERMERE DR ,30034 at 7:03 AM
  12. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 212
  1. KINGS BAY DR ,30034 & KINGS BAY CT ,30034 at 6:48 AM
  2. CLIFTON SPRINGS RD, 30034 & CLIFTON SPRINGS CT, 30034 at 6:49 AM
  3. PINE BRANCH WY, 30034 & PINE SPRINGS MNR, 30034 at 6:51 AM
  4. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR ,30034 & PINE SPRINGS MNR ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  5. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR & BUNNY LA ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  6. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR ,30034 & JAYNES VALLEY DR ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  7. CLIFTON SPRINGS RD ,30034 & CLIFTON SPRGS MANOR ,30034 at 6:56 AM
  8. CLIFTON SPRINGS RD ,30034 & CLIFTON FARMS DR ,30034 at 6:57 AM
  9. 3379 CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034 at 6:58 AM
  10. CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034WILD SPRINGS CT ,30034 at 6:59 AM
  11. WILD SPRINGS CT ,30034 & ROYAL FARM CT ,30034 at 7:00 AM
  12. RIVER TREE DR ,30034 & RIVER BIRCH TRL ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  13. RIVER TREE DR ,30034 & WILLOW SPRING CT ,30034 at 7:05 AM
  14. SUMMIT TRCE ,30034 & SUMMIT HIGH CT ,30034 at 7:07 AM
  15. RIVER SUMMIT LA ,30034 & SUMMIT TRCE ,30034 at 7:08 AM
  16. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 213
  1. WALDROP PL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 PLAYGROUND at 7:03 AM
  2. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & WALDROP LA ,30034 at 7:04 AM
  3. KINGSWOOD GLN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD PL ,30034 at 7:05 AM
  4. KINGSWOOD GLEN ,30034 & KINGSWOOD RUN ,30034 at 7:06 AM
  5. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 214
  1. DEER PAUSE LA ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 7:00 AM
  2. RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 & RIVER MIST CV ,30034 at 7:09 AM
  3. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 7:09 AM
  4. RIVER RD ,30034 & HEATHERMERE LNDG ,30034 at 7:11 AM
  5. RIVER RD ,30034 & GRAY BIRCH DR ,30034 at 7:12 AM
  6. SCHOOL: OAK VIEW ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM