Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Oak Grove Elementary School

Route 574
  1. BRIARLAKE TRCE ,30345 AT CUL-DE-SAC at 6:15 AM
  2. 2559 ECHO DR ,30345 at 6:16 AM
  3. 2548 WOODWARDIA RD ,30345 at 6:22 AM
  4. WOODWARDIA RD ,30345& FLEMINGTON RD ,30345 at 6:23 AM
  5. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 & HERITAGE DR ,30345 at 6:25 AM
  6. 2160 BRIARWILLOW DR ,30345 at 6:26 AM
  7. 1950 BRIARLYN CT ,30345 at 6:32 AM
  8. ABBY LA ,30345 & ALLAIRE LA ,30345 at 6:35 AM
  9. 2200 ALLAIRE LA ,30345 at 6:36 AM
  10. 2140 ALLAIRE LA ,30345 at 6:37 AM
  11. ABBY LA & MEADOWVALE DR ,30345 at 6:39 AM
  12. ELDORADO DR ,30345 & FISHER TRL ,30345 at 6:40 AM
  13. 2186 FISHER TRL ,30345 at 6:40 AM
  14. 2086 STREET DE VILLE ,30345 at 6:43 AM
  15. ELDORADO DR ,30345 & STREET DEVILLE (SOUTH) at 6:44 AM
  16. 2165 STREET DE VILLE ,30345 at 6:45 AM
  17. 2085 VALIANT DR ,30345 at 6:45 AM
  18. VALIANT DR ,30345 & STREET DE VILLE (NORTH) at 6:46 AM
  19. SCHOOL: OAK GROVE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 575
  1. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & WOODLEAF LA ,30033 at 6:20 AM
  2. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & TANGLEWOOD RD (NORTH) at 6:21 AM
  3. LEAFMORE DR ,30033 & TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 at 6:22 AM
  4. 2522 TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 at 6:22 AM
  5. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 (SOUTH) at 6:23 AM
  6. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & HEATHER DR ,30033 at 6:28 AM
  7. 2304 BURNT CREEK RD ,30033 at 6:29 AM
  8. BURNT CREEK CT ,30033 & BURNT CREEK RD ,30033 at 6:30 AM
  9. BURNT CREEK RD ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 at 6:30 AM
  10. VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 & WILLIAMSWOOD CT ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  11. VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 & RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 6:35 AM
  12. 2823 RIVER OAK DR ,30033 END OF STREET at 6:37 AM
  13. BURNT LEAF LA ,30033 & RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 6:37 AM
  14. RIVER OAK DR ,30033 & ALTAMONT DR ,30033 at 6:38 AM
  15. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR 30032 at 6:38 AM
  16. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & MONTEVALLO CIR (EAST) at 6:39 AM
  17. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & MONTEVALLO CIR (WEST) at 6:39 AM
  18. 1412 OAK GROVE DR ,30033 at 6:40 AM
  19. SCHOOL: OAK GROVE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 576
  1. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAK GROVE VIS ,30033 at 6:24 AM
  2. LAVISTA DR ,30033 & LEAFGATE RD ,30033 at 6:26 AM
  3. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAKRIDGE CIR ,30033 at 6:27 AM
  4. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & WILLOW COVE ,30033 at 6:28 AM
  5. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAK PARK TRL ,30033 at 6:29 AM
  6. DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 & DIAMOND HEAD ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  7. 1488 DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 6:32 AM
  8. 1447 DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 6:33 AM
  9. 1394 DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 6:34 AM
  10. DIAMOND HEAD DR ,30033 & HAWAII CT ,30033 at 6:35 AM
  11. KAHANNA DR ,30033 & HAWAII CT ,30033 at 6:36 AM
  12. PANGBORN RD ,30033 & KAHANNA DR ,30033 at 6:37 AM
  13. PANGBORN CIR ,30033 & DEERFIELD CIR ,30033 at 6:38 AM
  14. 1618 HARTLAND DR ,30033 at 6:39 AM
  15. 3090 LAVISTA RD ,30033 at 6:41 AM
  16. SCHOOL: OAK GROVE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 577
  1. CHRYSLER DR ,30345 & ACADEMY CT ,30345 at 6:31 AM
  2. GREENGLADE RD ,30345 & CHRYSLER DR ,30345 at 6:32 AM
  3. GREENGLADE RD, 30345 & MERCEDES DR, 30345 at 6:35 AM
  4. MERCEDES CT ,30345 & MERCEDES DR ,30345 at 6:36 AM
  5. CARLINGTON CT, 30345 & MERCEDES DR, 30345 at 6:38 AM
  6. STARFIRE DR, 30345 & MERCEDES DR, 30345 at 6:38 AM
  7. STARFIRE DR ,30345 & GRAND PRIX DR ,30345 at 6:40 AM
  8. GRAND PRIX CT ,30345 & GRAND PRIX DR ,30345 at 6:41 AM
  9. SCHOOL: OAK GROVE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 578
  1. 2039 SHAUDI LA ,30345 at 6:20 AM
  2. 2005 SHAUDI LA ,30345 at 6:21 AM
  3. SHAUDI LA ,30345 & CARLOTTA CT ,30345 (SOUTH) at 6:22 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 & GROVEGLEN CT ,30345 at 6:24 AM
  5. 2159 OAKAWANA RD ,30345 at 6:25 AM
  6. 2189 OAKAWANA RD ,30345 at 6:27 AM
  7. OAKAWANA RD ,30345 & SUNDOWN DR ,30345 at 6:30 AM
  8. 2299 MEADOWVALE DR ,30345 at 6:31 AM
  9. MEADOWVALE DR ,30345 & MARANN DR ,30345 at 6:32 AM
  10. 2259 MARANN DR ,30345 at 6:33 AM
  11. 2228 MARANN DR ,30345 at 6:34 AM
  12. 2167 MARANN DR ,30345 at 6:35 AM
  13. 2080 MARANN DR ,30345 at 6:36 AM
  14. 2191 ABBY LA ,30345 at 6:37 AM
  15. 2132 MEADOWCLIFF DR ,30345 at 6:39 AM
  16. MEADOWCLIFF DR ,30345 & ABBY LN(EAST) at 6:40 AM
  17. 2056 ABBY LA ,30345 at 6:41 AM
  18. 2038 ABBY LA ,30345 at 6:42 AM
  19. SCHOOL: OAK GROVE ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM