Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Narvie Harris Elementary School

Route 231
  1. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (WEST) at 6:31 AM
  2. WALDROP HILLS TERR & WALDROP HILLS DR (EAST) at 6:32 AM
  3. WALDROP HILLS DR & WALDROP CREEK TRL (NORTH) at 6:34 AM
  4. CHERRY RIDGE BLVD, 30034 & CHERRY RIDGE DR, 30034 at 6:37 AM
  5. 542 WOODBERRY PL ,30294 PARKWAY GRAND APTS. at 6:41 AM
  6. BRANDEIS WAY ,30034 & BROWN DR ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  7. SETON HALL DR, 30034 & SETON HALL WY, 30034 at 6:44 AM
  8. SETON HALL DR ,30034 & JOHN CARROL DR ,30034 at 6:45 AM
  9. BROOKSIDE PKWY ,30034 & BROOKWATER PT ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  10. BROOKGREEN PT, 30034 & BROOKSIDE PKWY, 30034 at 6:48 AM
  11. BROWN DR ,30034 & BROOKSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  12. LEHIGH WY, 30034 & PLATINA PARK CT, 30034 at 6:51 AM
  13. LEHIGH BLVD ,30034 & EMERALD PT ,30034 at 6:52 AM
  14. KINGSBROOK BLVD ,30034 & BRYCEWOOD DR ,30034 at 6:54 AM
  15. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 232
  1. 3376 RIVER RD, 30034 at 6:22 AM
  2. RIVER RD ,30034 & FOREST DOWNS TRCE ,30034 at 6:26 AM
  3. SEABASS RD, 30034 & GREEN MARSH CT, 30034 at 6:27 AM
  4. BRITTANY PARK LA ,30294 & BRITTANY PARK CT ,30294 at 6:33 AM
  5. 2595 BRITTANY PARK LA, 30294 at 6:35 AM
  6. BARBARA LA ,30032 & BOULDERVISTA DR ,30288 at 6:38 AM
  7. 3937 ROCKEY VALLEY DR, 30288 at 6:41 AM
  8. ROCK HOLLOW DR ,30288 & ROLLING PL ,30288 at 6:44 AM
  9. ROCK LANE DR, 30288 & ROCK LANE CT, 30288 at 6:46 AM
  10. 2490 ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 at 6:48 AM
  11. ROCKKNOLL DR ,30288 & ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 at 6:50 AM
  12. ROCKCREST TRL ,30288 & PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 at 6:51 AM
  13. PENDERGRASS LA ,30294 & AMBROSE RIDGE CT ,30294 at 6:52 AM
  14. PENDERGRASS LA & ,30294 AMBROSE CT ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  15. TOLLIVER DR, 30294 & TOLLIVER HILLS LA, 30294 at 6:56 AM
  16. 2515 TOLLIVER DR, 30294 at 6:57 AM
  17. 2601 TOLLIVER DR ,30294 at 6:58 AM
  18. 3980 PANTHERSVILLE RD, 30294 at 7:00 AM
  19. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 233
  1. 4303 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 6:13 AM
  2. 4403 FLAKES MILL RD, 30294 at 6:15 AM
  3. BOSENBERRY WAY ,30294 & BEACH CHERRY LA ,30294 at 6:17 AM
  4. MORTONS LANDING DR, 30294 & MORTONS LANDING TER, 30294 at 6:20 AM
  5. MORTONS LANDING DR ,30294 & MORTONS LANDING CT ,30294 at 6:21 AM
  6. CAMERON HILLS PL ,30294 & CAMERON CLS ,30294 at 6:23 AM
  7. CAMERON HILLS PL, 30294 & COMPTON PT, 30294 at 6:26 AM
  8. RIVERVIEW CLUB DR & RIVERVIEW APPROACH ,30294 at 6:29 AM
  9. RIVERVIEW APPROACH & CREEK SHLS CT ,30294 at 6:29 AM
  10. RIVERVIEW APPROACH & CREEK SHLS LA ,30294 at 6:30 AM
  11. RIVERVIEW BND ,30294 & RIVERVIEW FERRY at 6:32 AM
  12. RIVERVIEW CHASE DR & POPLAR CHASE CT ,30294 at 6:34 AM
  13. RIVERVIEW CHASE WY, 30294 & RIVERVIEW CHASE BLF, 30294 at 6:35 AM
  14. WABASH LA ,30294 & FLINT AVE ,30294 (SOUTH) at 6:37 AM
  15. RIVER MILL LA, 30294 & RIVER MILL CT, 30294 at 6:38 AM
  16. RIVER MILL LA, 30294 & GARDEN MILL LA, 30294 at 6:39 AM
  17. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & ROCKMILL DR ,30294 at 6:41 AM
  18. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FIELDSTONE TRCE ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  19. ROCKMILL DR ,30294 & FLAGSTONE TRCE (WEST) at 6:43 AM
  20. VIEWPOINT TRL ,30294 & LINEVIEW DR ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  21. 3334 CLEVEMONT WY, 30294 at 6:49 AM
  22. LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE CT ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  23. CLEVEMONT CT ,30294 & LINCOLNDALE DR ,30294 at 6:51 AM
  24. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & FLAKES MILL MANOR WAY ,30294 at 6:54 AM
  25. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 234
  1. 4581 RIVER RD, 30294 at 6:09 AM
  2. 4727 RIVER RD ,30294 at 6:10 AM
  3. 4064 S RIVER LA ,30294 at 6:13 AM
  4. S RIVER BND, 30294 & RIVER RIDGE RD, 30294 at 6:15 AM
  5. 5052 RIVER RD ,30294 at 6:18 AM
  6. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SMITHSON CREEK DR ,30294 at 6:20 AM
  7. STILL WATER PT, 30294 & BLACK WATER COVE, 30294 at 6:22 AM
  8. ROLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (SOUTH) at 6:22 AM
  9. ENGLISH VALLEY DR & KING ARTHUR LA ,30294 at 6:25 AM
  10. 4084 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:27 AM
  11. 3960 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:28 AM
  12. LANCELOT PL ,30294 & ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 6:29 AM
  13. OAKMONT ESTATES, 30294 & LUKE WY, 30294 at 6:31 AM
  14. LUKE WY, 30294 & MAYER TRC, 30294 at 6:33 AM
  15. 4130 PARK PLACE CIR, 30294 at 6:36 AM
  16. 4043 PARK PLACE CIR, 30294 at 6:37 AM
  17. 4704 MAYER TRCE ,30294 at 6:40 AM
  18. CLARKS CREEK TER ,30294 & CLARKS CREEK LA ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  19. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & ABBEY CIR ,30294 at 6:43 AM
  20. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & KINGS PL ,30294 at 6:44 AM
  21. KINGS CSWY ,30294 & KINGS COVE ,30294 at 6:46 AM
  22. HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 & AZALEA WALK ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  23. IVY RUN ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 6:48 AM
  24. BOXWOOD TRL, 30294 & IVY RUN, 30294 at 6:50 AM
  25. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL TRL ,30294 at 6:55 AM
  26. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & SHANE TRL ,30294 at 6:56 AM
  27. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT, 30294 & CHIMNEY RIDGE WY, 30294 at 6:57 AM
  28. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 235
  1. GRANT FORREST CIR ,30288 & REDWOOD TRCE (EAST) at 6:02 AM
  2. GRANT FOREST CIR, 30294 & CYPRESS PL, 30294 at 6:03 AM
  3. GRANT FOREST CIR ,30294 & BLACK OAK LN ,30294 at 6:04 AM
  4. CONLEY TRCE ,30288 & CONLEY LNDG ,30288 at 6:10 AM
  5. CONLEY TRCE ,30288 & PASUTH LA ,30288 at 6:11 AM
  6. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & WATERFRONT WAY ,30288 at 6:12 AM
  7. PARMALEE PATH ,30288 & CONLEY LNDG ,30288 at 6:13 AM
  8. 4248 MOORE RD, 30288 (PM ONLY) at 6:16 AM
  9. MOORE CREEK LA ,30288 & MOORE CREEK DR ,30288 at 6:18 AM
  10. MARSEILLE WY, 30288 & SAUTEE TRL, 30288 at 6:19 AM
  11. 3930 W SIDE PL, 30294 at 6:23 AM
  12. W SIDE PL ,30294 & PIUS DR ,30294 at 6:24 AM
  13. BOULDER FOREST LA, 30294 & BOULDER CHASE CT, 30294 at 6:29 AM
  14. BOULDER RUN TRL ,30294 & BOULDER FOREST LA at 6:30 AM
  15. BOULDER RUN TRL, 30294 & BOULDER FOREST DR, 30294 at 6:31 AM
  16. BOULDER RUN RD, 30294 & BOULDER GATE DR, 30294 at 6:32 AM
  17. 2073 BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 at 6:33 AM
  18. 2153 BOULDER GATE DR, 30294 at 6:34 AM
  19. BOULDER GATE DR ,30294 & BOULDER CHASE DR ,30294 at 6:35 AM
  20. SMITHFIELD LA ,30288 & SMITHFIELD TRL ,30288 at 6:39 AM
  21. SMITHFIELD AVE ,30288 & SMITHFIELD LA ,30288 WEST at 6:41 AM
  22. SMITHFIELD TRL ,30294 & SMITHGROVE DR ,30294 at 6:42 AM
  23. BOULDERCREST RD AND LOVELESS DR at 6:47 AM
  24. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 236
  1. LANTERN TREE LA ,30034 & PINEHURST VALLEY DR 3003 at 6:23 AM
  2. CASA LOMA DR ,30034 & DUNMORE RD ,30034 at 6:26 AM
  3. WINDSOR CASTLE WAY ,30034 & KELLEY CHAPEL RD 3003 at 6:28 AM
  4. CONCORDIA RD ,30034 & PEMBROKE CT ,30034 at 6:32 AM
  5. PEPPERDINE DR, 30034 & RADCLIFFE BLVD, 30034 at 6:34 AM
  6. 3534 STANFORD CIR, 30034 at 6:36 AM
  7. ABILENE CT, 30034 & PRENTISS DR, 30034 at 6:40 AM
  8. CORNWELLS LA ,30034 & DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  9. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30034 & MAGNOLIA PATH ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  10. JACKYBELL TRL, 30034 & LITTLE BETH CT, 30034 at 6:46 AM
  11. TARRAGON DR ,30034 & DOGWOOD FARMS DR (NORTH) at 6:48 AM
  12. TARRAGON DR ,30034 & WOODBANK LA ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  13. DOGWOOD FARMS DR ,30034 & FOXTAIL CT ,30034 at 6:50 AM
  14. MANHATTAN DR, 30034 & LEHIGH BLVD, 30034 at 6:52 AM
  15. RANDOLPH MACON CT, 30034 & WAKE FOREST RD, 30034 at 6:55 AM
  16. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 237
  1. AMSLER RD, 30294 & CHICKADEE LA, 30294 at 6:12 AM
  2. TARA WOODS WY, 30294 & TARA CREEK DR, 30294 at 6:15 AM
  3. BROOKSTONE RD ,30294 & BROOKSTONE PKWY ,30294 at 6:17 AM
  4. BROOKSTONE DR, 30294 & BROOKSTONE PKWY ,30294 at 6:18 AM
  5. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & WINDMILL LA ,30294 at 6:19 AM
  6. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & GOLD MILL RD ,30294 at 6:20 AM
  7. LUCAS LA, 30294 & ROCK HILL SPRING CT, 30294 at 6:28 AM
  8. FLAKES MILL RD, 30294 & BUSKER MILL LA, 30294 at 6:31 AM
  9. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & WARREN MILL TRL ,30294 at 6:32 AM
  10. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & CLARKS MILL WAY ,30294 at 6:33 AM
  11. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & MCKEE MILL TRCE ,30294 at 6:34 AM
  12. BROADLEAF WALK ,30294 & CARISSA CT ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  13. HICKORY PT ,30294 & BOXWOOD WALK ,30294 at 6:38 AM
  14. DAVANA DR, 30294 & OSCAR RD, 30294 at 6:43 AM
  15. 3638 LINECREST RD, 30294 at 6:46 AM
  16. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & VELMA CT ,30294 at 6:47 AM
  17. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD at 6:48 AM
  18. WESTGLEN RD ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 6:49 AM
  19. WESTGLEN DR ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 6:50 AM
  20. RIDGETOP DR & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 (NORTH) at 6:52 AM
  21. CATALPA PARK ,30294 & LINECREST TRL ,30294 at 6:53 AM
  22. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 238
  1. PANTHERSVILLE RD ,30294 & CEDAR TRACE DR ,30294 at 6:15 AM
  2. RIVER RD, 30294 & RIVER HILLS DR, 30294 at 6:18 AM
  3. DEER SPRINGS DR, 30294 & DEER SPRINGS PKWY, 30294 at 6:21 AM
  4. CEDAR GROVE HIGH 2361 RIVER RD ,30294 at 6:23 AM
  5. TELSTAR DR ,30294 & NOVA LA ,30294 at 6:25 AM
  6. SATELLITE BLVD, 30294 & TELSTAR DR, 30294 at 6:26 AM
  7. SATELLITE WY, 30294 & ORBIT CIR, 30294 at 6:27 AM
  8. LISA DR, 30294 & SAN MARCO DR, 30294 at 6:30 AM
  9. MISTY LAKE RD ,30294 & ALLEN WAY ,30294 at 6:31 AM
  10. MISTY LAKE, 30294 & SAGE PL, 30294 at 6:33 AM
  11. CARRINGTON DR, 30294 & TALONEGA TRL, 30294 at 6:34 AM
  12. 2361 RIVER RD, 30294 at 6:35 AM
  13. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & KRIS CROSSING ,30294 at 6:37 AM
  14. BROAD RIVER PL ,30294 & MEREDITH WALK ,30294 at 6:38 AM
  15. MICAH DR ,30294 & MICAH LA ,30294 at 6:39 AM
  16. RIVERWOOD SPG ,30294 & CASEYS COVE ,30294 at 6:41 AM
  17. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & RIVERWOOD SPRING at 6:42 AM
  18. RIVER LAKE SHORE ,30294 & WATERFALL CT ,30294 at 6:43 AM
  19. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 239
  1. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & LEYANNE CT ,30034 at 6:29 AM
  2. PATTI PKWY ,30034 & JESSICA RUN ,30034 at 6:29 AM
  3. CHERRY BLOOM WY ,30034 & PEACH BUD LA ,30034 at 6:30 AM
  4. RIVER RIDGE CT ,30034 & RIVER RIDGE HILL ,30034 at 6:36 AM
  5. RIVER RIDGE CT, 30034 & PATTY HOLW, 30034 at 6:37 AM
  6. CONLEY DOWNS DR, 30034 & KENVILLE LA, 30034 at 6:38 AM
  7. CONLEY DOWNS DR, 30034 & RESTON LA, 30034 at 6:38 AM
  8. CONLEY DOWNS LA ,30034 & KENVILLE LA ,30034 at 6:40 AM
  9. LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 6:41 AM
  10. LANDGRAF COVE & SANDY SHLS LA ,30034 at 6:41 AM
  11. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & LANDGRAF COVE ,30034 at 6:43 AM
  12. OZMER CT ,30034 & OZMER LNDG ,30034 at 6:44 AM
  13. LANDGRAF CLS ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 6:46 AM
  14. RIVER RUN TRL ,30034 & ISLAND VIEW CT ,30034 at 6:47 AM
  15. CRESS WAY RUN ,30034 & RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  16. 3978 RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 at 6:50 AM
  17. RIVERSIDE PKWY ,30034 & LEYLAND DR ,30034 at 6:51 AM
  18. CRESS WAY RUN, 30034 & RIVER RUN TRL, 30034 at 6:53 AM
  19. DEER PAUSE LA ,30034 & RIVERSIDE CSWY ,30034 at 6:55 AM
  20. WYNDHAM FALL DR, 30034 & SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 at 6:57 AM
  21. SYCAMORE BEND DR, 30034 & PETUNIA WY, 30034 at 6:58 AM
  22. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 240
  1. 2647 CLIFTON SPRINGS RD, 30034 at 6:20 AM
  2. CLIFTON SPRINGS MNR, 30034 & PINE BRANCH WY, 30034 at 6:22 AM
  3. 3223 CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034 at 6:23 AM
  4. 3360 CLIFTON FARM DR ,30034 at 6:24 AM
  5. CLIFTON FARM DR, 30034 & WILD SPRINGS CT, 30034 at 6:26 AM
  6. ROYAL SPRINGS CT, 30034 & WILD SPRINGS CT, 30034 at 6:27 AM
  7. 3410 OAKVALE RD ,30034 SARATOGA LAKES CONDOS* at 6:32 AM
  8. RIVER OAK MEWS ,30034 & RIVER OAK RD ,30034 at 6:34 AM
  9. OAKVALE HTS, 30034 & RIVER OAK RD, 30034 at 6:35 AM
  10. OAKVALE HTS ,30034 & SIX OAKS CT ,30034 at 6:37 AM
  11. RIVER TREE DR & WILLOW SPRING CT ,30034 at 6:40 AM
  12. RIVER TREE DR, 30034 & RIVER BIRCH TRL, 30034 at 6:41 AM
  13. RIVER SUMMIT LA ,30034 & SUMMIT TRCE ,30034 at 6:42 AM
  14. WALDROP RD AND WALDROP CLIFF LN at 6:46 AM
  15. WALDROP PL ,30034 & WALDROP CV ,30034 PLAYGROUND at 6:47 AM
  16. WALDROP TRL ,30034 & WALDROP CIR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 6:48 AM
  17. WARRIORS PATH ,30034 & KINGS GLEN DR ,30034 at 6:49 AM
  18. WALDROP FARMS WAY & WALDROP RD at 6:50 AM
  19. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 241
  1. YOLANDA TRL, 30294 & MONTEZUMA CIR, 30294 at 6:22 AM
  2. BOULDER SPRINGS DR ,30294 & BOULDER SPRINGS CV ,30294 at 6:24 AM
  3. WOODFEN DR ,30294 & WINDROCK DR ,30294 at 6:27 AM
  4. WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 & WARD BLUFF CT (NORTH) at 6:28 AM
  5. WARD BLUFF DR ,30294 & WARD BLUFF CT (SOUTH) at 6:30 AM
  6. WARD LAKE TRL, 30294 & WARD LAKE WY at 6:31 AM
  7. WARD LAKE TRL, 30294 & WARD LAKE CT at 6:34 AM
  8. BOULDER POINTE DR & BOULDER POINTE CT at 6:35 AM
  9. OLD HOUSE DR, 30288 & SILVA DR, 30288 at 6:40 AM
  10. ABRAM DR, 30288 & OLD HOUSE DR, 30288 at 6:42 AM
  11. ABRAM DR ,30288 & OLD HOUSE LA ,30288 at 6:42 AM
  12. ABRAM DR, 30288 & ABRAM WY, 30288 at 6:44 AM
  13. 1785 CEDAR WALK LA, 30288 at 6:45 AM
  14. CEDAR WALK LA, 30288 & CEDAR WALK DR, 30288 at 6:46 AM
  15. SCHOOL: NARVIE HARRIS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM