Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Murphey Candler Elementary School

Route 321
  1. 2879 KLONDIKE RD ,30038 at 6:20 AM
  2. 100 DEER CREEK CIR ,30038 GREENS AT STONECREEK at 6:25 AM
  3. SPICY CEDAR LA, 30038 & ROSEBERRY WY, 30038 at 6:26 AM
  4. SPICY CEDAR LA, 30038 & SUMMER BERRY LA, SOUTH at 6:27 AM
  5. SPICY CEDAR LA, 30038 & SUMMER BERRY LA, NORTH at 6:28 AM
  6. HAYNES PARK DR ,30038 & HAYNES PARK ST ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  7. WHITE OAK LOOP ,30038 & PIN OAK ST ,30038 at 6:30 AM
  8. WHITE OAK LOOP & WHITE OAK LOOP (NORTH), 30038 at 6:31 AM
  9. WHITE OAK LOOP & WHITE OAK LOOP (SOUTH), 30038 at 6:32 AM
  10. DOGWOOD PASS ,30038 & SHADY MAPLE DR ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  11. MOSS STONE DR, 30094 & BAYBERRY WY, 30094 at 6:34 AM
  12. MOSS STONE DR, 30094 & STONECREEK CIR, 30094 at 6:37 AM
  13. WINTERBERRY TRC, 30094 & ROSEBAY WY, 30094 at 6:38 AM
  14. 4063 ROSEBAY WY, 30094 at 6:39 AM
  15. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 6:55 AM
Route 322
  1. 100 WESLEY STONECREST CIR ,30038 WESLEY STONECREST at 6:41 AM
  2. 3600 WESLEY KENSINGTON CIR ,30038 WESLEY KENSINGTON APTS at 6:45 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 323
  1. 4452 ENGLISH LOOP, 30038 at 6:26 AM
  2. 4376 ENGLISH LOOP, 30038 at 6:27 AM
  3. 4255 CHESTNUT LAKE AV, 30038 at 6:30 AM
  4. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT OAKS RDGE ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  5. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL TRCE ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  6. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL CT ,30038 at 6:33 AM
  7. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT LAKE CRSG ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  8. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR, 30038 & LANTERN CT, 30038 at 6:37 AM
  9. LANTERN CT ,30038 & LAMPSIDE TER ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  10. LANTERN CT ,30038 & SEARCH LIGHT TRL ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  11. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR ,30038 & LANTERN CT ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  12. BROWNS MILL LA, 30038 & ANNIE WALK, 30038 at 6:42 AM
  13. ROANE CT, 30038 & BROWNS MILL LA, 30038 at 6:42 AM
  14. BROWNS MILL CIR, 30038 & BROWNS MILL LA, 30038 at 6:43 AM
  15. BROWNS MILL TRCE ,30038 & BROWNS MILL CH ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  16. 4656 BROWNS MILL LN ,30038 at 6:48 AM
  17. WHITE CIR ,30038 & BERLINE DR ,30038 at 6:51 AM
  18. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & CARMEN CT ,30038 at 6:52 AM
  19. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & HOUSWORTH LA ,30038 at 6:54 AM
  20. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & PAULA LA ,30038 at 6:55 AM
  21. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & CARLEEN CT ,30038 at 6:57 AM
  22. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 325
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & MAHONIA PL at 6:46 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD, 30038 & RED BONE WY, 30038 at 6:46 AM
  3. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & SETTERS WAY ,30038 at 6:46 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RAVENWOOD LA ,30038 at 6:47 AM
  5. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BOWIE DR ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  6. BOWIE DR ,30038 & MALVERN CT ,30038 at 6:52 AM
  7. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & LAMAR CT ,30038 at 6:56 AM
  8. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 BROWNS MILL FERRY CT at 6:59 AM
  9. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 326
  1. 6575 BROWNS MILL RD, 30038 at 6:27 AM
  2. GARDEN CITY CT, 30038 & DAISY LA, 30038 at 6:29 AM
  3. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & SUNFLOWER PL (NORTH) at 6:30 AM
  4. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & LILLY PT ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  5. 6667 BROWNS MILL RD, 30038 at 6:33 AM
  6. MILL STATION CT, 30038 & BROWNS MILL CLS, 30038 at 6:34 AM
  7. CATHEDRAL LN ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  8. BRANCH CT, 30038 & LEVERETT DR, 30038 at 6:37 AM
  9. FOREST TRL, 30038 & LEVERETT DR, 30038 at 6:39 AM
  10. FORESTER WAY ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 (EAST) at 6:40 AM
  11. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 327
  1. LYNNONHALL CT, 30038 & OBRIAN LA, 30038 at 6:27 AM
  2. 4940 KLONDIKE RD ,30038 at 6:28 AM
  3. KLONDIKE RIVER RD ,30038 & KLONDIKE WALK ,30038 at 6:29 AM
  4. KLONDIKE RIVER RD, 30038 & KLONDIKE DR, 30038 at 6:30 AM
  5. 4568 JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:31 AM
  6. JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 & BUCHLI LA ,30038 at 6:32 AM
  7. MONARCH COVE ,30038 & RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  8. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & SERENA CT ,30038 at 6:34 AM
  9. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & BUCHLI LA ,30038 at 6:35 AM
  10. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & SERENA COVE ,30038 at 6:36 AM
  11. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & BUCHLI LA ,30038 at 6:37 AM
  12. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:38 AM
  13. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & VARNAY PATH ,30038 at 6:39 AM
  14. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 at 6:40 AM
  15. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & BUCHLI CREST CT ,30038 at 6:41 AM
  16. 6556 GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 at 6:43 AM
  17. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & OZMENT RIDGE CT ,30038 at 6:44 AM
  18. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & GOLOD WAY ,30038 at 6:45 AM
  19. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 6:55 AM
Route 328
  1. STONELEIGH WALK ,30038 & RIDGEMOOR TRC ,30038 at 6:22 AM
  2. CRAGSTONE RD ,30038 & BEDROCK CIR ,30038 at 6:25 AM
  3. 7294 HAYDEN QUARRY RD, 30038 at 6:28 AM
  4. 3030 ARABIAN WOODS DR, 30038 at 6:30 AM
  5. 6774 ARABIAN TER, 30038 at 6:32 AM
  6. 100 WESLEY PROVIDENCE PKWY ,30038 WESLEY PROVIDENCE at 6:40 AM
  7. 6827 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:44 AM
  8. 6689 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:45 AM
  9. 6658 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:47 AM
  10. 6342 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 6:48 AM
  11. 4167 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 6:55 AM
  12. 4221 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 6:57 AM
  13. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 329
  1. BROWNS MILL LAKE RD, 30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY DR, 30038 at 6:47 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL TRL ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  3. BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL WALK ,30038 at 6:49 AM
  4. BOB WHITE RUN ,30038 & MAHONIA PL ,30038 (NORTH) at 6:51 AM
  5. MAHONIA PL ,30038 & BOB WHITE RUN ,30038 (SOUTH) at 6:52 AM
  6. BOB WHITE RUN ,30038 & SETTERS WAY ,30038 at 6:53 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MURPHEY CANDLER ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM