Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Montgomery Elementary School

Route 780
  1. 3473 SEXTON WOODS DR ,30341 at 6:24 AM
  2. SEXTON WOODS DR & VANET RD at 6:25 AM
  3. 5149 PEACHTREE RD, 30341 CHALFONT TOWNHOMES at 6:31 AM
  4. 2432 JOHNSON FRRY RD ,30341 EXCHANGE@NORTH HAVEN at 6:34 AM
  5. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30341 & KESWICK DR ,30341 at 6:36 AM
  6. KESWICK DR ,30341 & KESWICK CT ,30341 at 6:37 AM
  7. 3521 HILDON CIR at 6:38 AM
  8. HILDON RD ,30341 & HILDON CIR ,30341 at 6:39 AM
  9. DURDEN DR & DURDEN RD at 6:41 AM
  10. BROOKLEIGH LA ,30319 & CANOPY CHASE DR ,30319 at 6:42 AM
  11. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLAIR CIR ,30319 at 6:44 AM
  12. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & DANBURY PARC PL ,30319 at 6:46 AM
  13. ASHCROFT BEND ,30319 & MARLOW PL ,30319 at 6:47 AM
  14. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & PARK CREEK LA ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  15. DONALDSON DR ,30341 & WOODSTREAM CIR ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  16. COLD SPRING LA, 30341 & CARMEL RD, 30341 at 6:50 AM
  17. COLD SPRING LA, 30341 & FORTINGALE RD, 30341 at 6:52 AM
  18. LONDON RD ,30341 & COLD SPRINGS LA 3034 at 6:53 AM
  19. COLD SPRING LA ,30341 & KESWICK DR ,30341 at 6:54 AM
  20. KESWICK DR ,30341 & HAMLIN RD ,30341 at 6:55 AM
  21. DONALDSON DR ,30341 & KESWICK DR ,30341 at 6:56 AM
  22. DONALDSON DR ,30341 & TEAL RD ,30341 at 6:57 AM
  23. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 781
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & REGENCY COVE CT ,30341 at 6:31 AM
  2. 4207 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 MADLINE PARC at 6:32 AM
  3. GAINSBOROUGH DR ,30341 & CHANCERY LA ,30341 at 6:33 AM
  4. GAINSBOROUGH DR ,30341 & QUEENS WAY ,30341 at 6:34 AM
  5. QUEENS WAY ,30341 & CHANCERY LA ,30341 at 6:36 AM
  6. 1945 SAVOY DR ,30341 CAMDEN CREEKSTONE at 6:39 AM
  7. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD, 30341 & BEVERLY WOODS CT at 6:41 AM
  8. ASHENTREE DR ,30341 & ASHENTREE CT ,30341 at 6:42 AM
  9. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30341 & ASHENTREE DR ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  10. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30341 & BATTLEFORD CT ,30341 at 6:44 AM
  11. BONNINGTON CT ,30341 & W NANCY CREEK DR ,30341 at 6:46 AM
  12. CANDLER LAKE EAST NE & N WEST NANCY CREEK DR NE at 6:47 AM
  13. CANDLER LAKE EAST ,30319 & CANDLER LAKE CT ,30319 at 6:48 AM
  14. E NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & BERKFORD CIR (WEST) at 6:49 AM
  15. 4180 BERKFORD CIR ,30319 at 6:50 AM
  16. BERKFORD CIR ,30319 & BRAWLEY WAY ,30319 at 6:51 AM
  17. BRAWLEY CIR ,30319 & BRAWLEY WAY ,30319 at 6:52 AM
  18. BERKFORD CIRCLE & E NANCY CREEK DR at 6:54 AM
  19. E NANCY CREEK DR, 30319 & DUNWOODY TER, 30319 at 6:54 AM
  20. E NANCY CREEK DR ,30341 & REGENCY PARK CT ,30341 at 6:55 AM
  21. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 782
  1. INMAN DR ,30319 & LANIER DR ,30319 at 6:20 AM
  2. WINDSOR PKWY ,30319 & SAYBROOK DR ,30319 at 6:21 AM
  3. WOODROW DR & INMAN DR at 6:23 AM
  4. BRETON CIR ,30319 & FINISTERE CT ,30319 at 6:24 AM
  5. BRETON CIR ,30319 & BRETON CT ,30319 at 6:29 AM
  6. BRETON CIR ,30319 & WOODROW WAY ,30319 at 6:31 AM
  7. WOODROW WAY ,30319 & FRONTENAC CT ,30319 at 6:32 AM
  8. STRATFIELD DR@ STRATFIELD CIR (NORTH) at 6:36 AM
  9. STRATFIELD DR ,30319 & STRATFIELD CIR (SOUTH) at 6:37 AM
  10. STRATFIELD DR ,30319 & EPPING FOREST DR ,30319 at 6:38 AM
  11. RAGLEY HALL RD ,30319 & EPPING FOREST DR ,30319 at 6:39 AM
  12. WADDESTON WAY ,30319 & CAMBRIDGE CT ,30319 at 6:40 AM
  13. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & RAGLEY HALL RD NE ,30319 at 6:41 AM
  14. HAMPTON HALL DR & HAMPTON HALL WAY at 6:42 AM
  15. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & HILLSTONE CT ,30319 at 6:43 AM
  16. HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 & WARRENHALL LA at 6:45 AM
  17. HALLCREST DR ,30319 & KENNINGTON CT NE,30319 at 6:47 AM
  18. HALLCREST DR ,30319 & HAMPTON HALL DR ,30319 at 6:48 AM
  19. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 783
  1. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & TELFAIR WAY ,30319 at 6:26 AM
  2. SUNDERLAND CT NE,30319 & SUNDERLAND CIR NE,30319 at 6:29 AM
  3. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & DUBERRY CT ,30319 at 6:30 AM
  4. JOHNSON FERRY RD & WOOD VALLEY CT at 6:31 AM
  5. FIELDING PARK CT ,30319 & MILL CREEK RD ,30319 at 6:32 AM
  6. MILL CREEK RD ,30319 & KNOLLHAVEN DR ,30319 at 6:34 AM
  7. TENNYSON PL ,30319 & MILL CREEK RD ,30319 at 6:35 AM
  8. MILL CREEK RD, 30319 & HIGHGROVE WY NE, 30319 at 6:36 AM
  9. JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 & BLUFFHAVEN WAY ,30319 at 6:38 AM
  10. 1206 BLUFFHAVEN WAY at 6:39 AM
  11. BLUFFHAVEN WAY & CANYON RIDGE CT at 6:40 AM
  12. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & BYRNWYCK TRL ,30319 at 6:42 AM
  13. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & FERNWAY CT ,30319 at 6:43 AM
  14. BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 & PRESTON CT ,30319 at 6:44 AM
  15. HOVIS CT ,30319 & BYRNWYCK RD ,30319 at 6:46 AM
  16. 845 BYRNWYCK RD at 6:47 AM
  17. BYRNWYCK PL & BYRNWYCK WAY at 6:49 AM
  18. BYRNWYCK PL, 30319 & BYRNWYCK CT, 30319 at 6:50 AM
  19. BROOKLAWN RD, 30319 & OLD JOHNSON FERRY RD, 30319 at 6:51 AM
  20. BROOKLAWN RD & BROOK LAWN CT at 6:53 AM
  21. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & OXFORD CRES ,30319 at 6:54 AM
  22. W NANCY CREEK DR ,30319 & W NANCY CREEK CT ,30319 at 6:56 AM
  23. W NANCY CREEK DR & PARKCREST DR at 6:57 AM
  24. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 784
  1. ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 & BROOKHAVEN CLS ,30319 at 6:36 AM
  2. LYNWOOD DR, 30319 & SILVER LAKE DR, 30319 at 6:39 AM
  3. 3181 LYNWOOD DR ,30319 at 6:40 AM
  4. 3215 LYNWOOD DR, 30319 at 6:41 AM
  5. 3249 LYNWOOD DR ,30319 at 6:41 AM
  6. OSBORNE RD, 30319 & LYNWOOD DR, 30319 at 6:42 AM
  7. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & MENDELL CIR ,30319 at 6:43 AM
  8. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & MAE AVE ,30319 at 6:44 AM
  9. OSBORNE RD ,30319 & FRANCIS ST ,30319 at 6:44 AM
  10. CATES AVE ,30319 & FRANCIS ST ,30319 at 6:45 AM
  11. CATES AVE ,30319 & VICTORIA ST ,30319 at 6:46 AM
  12. MADISON AVE ,30319 & ANTIOCH DR ,30319 at 6:46 AM
  13. ANTIOCH DR W ,30319 & ANTIOCH DR E ,30319 at 6:47 AM
  14. WINDSOR LAKE DR ,30319 & WINDSOR LAKE COVE ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  15. MAE AV, 30319 & VICTORIA ST, 30319 at 6:51 AM
  16. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 785
  1. 1731 HARTS MILL RD ,30341 **PM ONLY** at 6:26 AM
  2. 3723 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 6:27 AM
  3. 3753 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 at 6:28 AM
  4. PARKSIDE PL & PERIMETER SMT BLVD ,30319 VILLA SONOMA CONDOS at 6:33 AM
  5. 3716 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 ROCK CREEK @ ASHFORD APT at 6:36 AM
  6. 3650 ASHFORD DUNWOODY RD ,30319 THE PARK @ ASHFORD at 6:36 AM
  7. 1920 JOHNSON FERRY RD ,30319 THE ASHFORD (ENTRANCE) at 6:40 AM
  8. DONALDSON DR ,30319 & RUNNYMEADE NE ,30319 at 6:44 AM
  9. RUNNYMEADE ,30319 & SHADOW LA ,30319 NORTH at 6:46 AM
  10. BUBBLING CREEK RD ,30319 & RUNNYMEADE NE ,30319 at 6:48 AM
  11. 1517 HARTS MILL RD ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  12. 1551 HARTS MILL RD ,30319 at 6:49 AM
  13. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & ASHFORD PT ,30319 at 6:50 AM
  14. 1643 HARTS MILL RD ,30319 at 6:51 AM
  15. HARTS MILL RD ,30341 & HUNTINGTON CHASE ,30341 at 6:53 AM
  16. 1887 HARTS MILL RD at 6:54 AM
  17. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 786
  1. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & PRESERVE WAY ,30341 at 6:33 AM
  2. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & DYOUVILLE TRCE at 6:34 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & WINCHESTER TRL at 6:35 AM
  4. REMINGTON RD ,30341 & COLT DR ,30341 at 6:37 AM
  5. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & WYNDALE CT ,30341 at 6:39 AM
  6. HARTS MILL RD ,30341 & MENDENHALL DR ,30341 at 6:41 AM
  7. 3814 MILL CREEK CT at 6:42 AM
  8. HARTS MILL RD ,30341 & SIDESTREET ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  9. 3956 GRANGER DR, 30341 at 6:44 AM
  10. GRANGER DR, 30341 & GRANGER CT, 30341 at 6:45 AM
  11. GRANGER DR ,30341 & FORESTA CT ,30341 at 6:46 AM
  12. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & FLOWERLAND DR ,30319 (WESTBOUND) at 6:47 AM
  13. 3879 FLOWERLAND DR, 30319 at 6:49 AM
  14. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & WATKINS PL ,30319 at 6:50 AM
  15. ASHFORD TRL ,30319 & GLENCREST CT ,30319 at 6:52 AM
  16. ASHFORD KNL, 30319 & ASHFORD TRL, 30319 at 6:53 AM
  17. HARTS MILL RD ,30319 & HARTS MILL LA (EAST) at 6:54 AM
  18. 3835 HARTS MILL LA,30319 at 6:55 AM
  19. FOX GLEN CT, 30319 & HARTS MILL RD, 30319 at 6:56 AM
  20. SCHOOL: MONTGOMERY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM