Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Montclair Elementary School

Route 664
  1. 2615 OAK SHADOW LA, 30345 BROOKSTONE VILLAGE APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 665
  1. 2329 PLASTER RD, 30345 HUNTINGTON STATION APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 667
  1. 2329 PLASTER RD, 30345 HUNTINGTON STATION APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 668
  1. 2329 PLASTER RD, 30345 HUNTINGTON STATION APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 669
  1. 2924 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 PRELUDE/ENCORE@CLAIRMONT APTS at 6:25 AM
  2. 2910 CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 AVANA UPTOWN at 6:26 AM
  3. 3446 BUFORD HWY, 30329 BROOKSTONE VILLAS (BRIARWOOD ENT) at 6:28 AM
  4. 4203 BUFORD HWY, 30345 PEPPERTREE APTS at 6:34 AM
  5. 2644 WOODACRES RD, 30345 at 6:37 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 6:45 AM
Route 670
  1. 2500 NORTHEAST EXPY ,30345 ANDERSON @ CLAIRMONT APT at 6:20 AM
  2. 1740 CENTURY CIR ,30345 GABLES CENTURY CTR APTS at 6:23 AM
  3. MCJENKINS DR & MEDFIELD TRAIL at 6:29 AM
  4. CLAIRMONT RD ,30345 & CLAIRMONT TER ,30329 at 6:35 AM
  5. SHALIMAR DR ,30345 & CLAIRMONT TER ,30345 (SOUTH) at 6:39 AM
  6. CLAIRMONT RD & VARIATION DR at 6:41 AM
  7. BUFORD HWY ,30345 & DERING CIR ,30345 (SOUTH) at 6:43 AM
  8. JORDAN TER, 30345 & WOODACRES RD at 6:46 AM
  9. RHINELAND CT ,30345 & CAPEHART CIR 3034 at 6:48 AM
  10. 2119 CAPEHART CIR ,30345 at 6:49 AM
  11. DERING CIR, 30345 & CAPEHART CIR at 6:50 AM
  12. 2214 DERING CIR, 30345 at 6:51 AM
  13. CLAIRMONT RD, 30329 & WINDMONT DR ATLANTIC BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:55 AM
  14. 3180 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 PARK ON CLAIRMONT APTS at 6:56 AM
  15. 3078 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 MADISON BROOKHAVEN APTS at 6:57 AM
  16. 3028 CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 IVY PLACE APTS at 6:58 AM
  17. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 671
  1. 3579 BUFORD HWY ,30329 ROYALE APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 672
  1. 2283 PLASTER RD, 30345 SIENNA RIDGE APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 673
  1. 3547 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE TERRACE APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 674
  1. 2283 PLASTER RD, 30345 SIENNA RIDGE APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 675
  1. 2704 NORTHEAST EXWY, 30345 CHATEAU MONTAGNE APTS at 6:30 AM
  2. 2544 INDEPENDENCE CT NE, 30345 VALLEY OAKS APTS A at 6:33 AM
  3. [MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH] at 6:45 AM
  4. 2504 INDEPENDENCE CT NE, 30345 VALLEY OAKS APTS B at 7:05 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM
Route 676
  1. 3703 BUFORD HWY ,30329 HIGHLAND KNOLL APTS at 6:40 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 677
  1. 3659 BUFORD HWY ,30329 BROOKSTONE GARDENS APTS at 7:05 AM
  2. SCHOOL: MONTCLAIR ELEM SCH at 7:20 AM