Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

M.L. King, Jr. High School

Route 232
  1. AMSLER RD, 30294 & CHICKADEE LA, 30294 at 7:17 AM
  2. 4839 AMSLER RD ,30294 at 7:18 AM
  3. TARA WOODS DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK DR ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  4. TARA WOODS DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  5. TARA WOODS WAY ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  6. TARA CREEK DR ,30294 & TARA CREEK TRL ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  7. 5117 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  8. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & MASTERS RD ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  9. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & WINDMILL LA ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  10. WINDMILL RD ,30294 & GOLD MILL RD ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 234
  1. FLAKES MILL RD & ALICIA CT at 7:12 AM
  2. CATALPA PARK ,30294 & LINECREST TRL ,30294 at 7:15 AM
  3. CATALPA WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 7:16 AM
  4. SIMS RD ,30294 & LINCOLN JONES WAY ,30294 at 7:18 AM
  5. LINCOLN JONES RD ,30294 & PLEAS DR ,30294 at 7:19 AM
  6. PLEAS DR, 30294 & LINECREST WY, 30294 at 7:20 AM
  7. BROADLEAF WALK ,30294 & CARISSA CT ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  8. OSCARS RD ,30294 & LINECREST WAY ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  9. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & VELMA CT ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  10. LINECREST WAY ,30294 & LINECREST RD ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 241
  1. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SMITHSON CREEK DR ,30294 at 7:15 AM
  2. SWEET WATER PKWY ,30294 & SWEET WATER FLS ,30294 at 7:16 AM
  3. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & SWEET WATER PARKWAY at 7:17 AM
  4. STILL WATER PT ,30294 & BLACK WATER COVE ,30294 at 7:19 AM
  5. ROLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (SOUTH) at 7:20 AM
  6. ROLLING BANKS LA ,30294 & SWEET WATER PKWY (NORTH) at 7:20 AM
  7. S RIVER BEND ,30294 & RIVER RIDGE RD ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  8. S RIVER BEND ,30294 & S RIVER LN ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  9. S RIVER LN ,30294 & S RIVER OVERLOOK ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  10. 4001 S RIVER LA, 30294 at 7:26 AM
  11. S RIVER LA ,30294 & RIVER RIDGE CIR ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  12. 4461 HEARN RD, 30294 at 7:30 AM
  13. REVENUE TRL, 30294 & INCOME CIR, 30294 at 7:33 AM
  14. 5250 RIVER RD, 30294 at 7:35 AM
  15. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 244
  1. 4378 RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:15 AM
  2. RIVER RD ,30294 & BOSENBERRY WAY ,30294 at 7:16 AM
  3. 4212 RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:17 AM
  4. RIDGETOP DR ,30294 & OLD RIVER RD ,30294 at 7:19 AM
  5. RIDGETOP DR & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 (SOUTH) at 7:20 AM
  6. RIDGETOP TRL ,30294 & RIDGETOP DR ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  7. RIDGETOP TRL & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  8. WESTGLEN DR ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  9. WESTGLEN RD ,30294 & HOMEWARD TRL ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  10. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 245
  1. ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 & KING ARTHUR LA ,30294 at 7:14 AM
  2. ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 & ROUND TABLE DR ,30294 at 7:14 AM
  3. 4084 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 7:16 AM
  4. 3960 ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 7:17 AM
  5. LANCELOT PL ,30294 & ENGLISH VALLEY DR ,30294 at 7:18 AM
  6. LAKE VISTA CIR ,30294 & LAKE HILL TRL ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  7. LAKE HILL TRL, 30294 & RIVER HILL CIR, 30294 at 7:23 AM
  8. LAKE HILL TRL, 30294 & RIVER SIDE PT, 30294 at 7:24 AM
  9. RIVER VISTA RD, 30294 & WATERROCK RD, 30294 at 7:26 AM
  10. RIVER VISTA RD ,30294 & TUMBLING LA ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 247
  1. 4214 FLAKES MILL RD, 30294 at 7:10 AM
  2. 4001 WEELAUNEE RD ,30294 at 7:15 AM
  3. 4110 WEELAUNEE RD, 30294 at 7:20 AM
  4. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY RIDGE WAY at 7:23 AM
  5. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & DAY TRL N ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  6. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & FARON CT ,30294 at 7:25 AM
  7. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & NATALIE TR ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  8. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL CT ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  9. CHIMNEY RIDGE CT ,30294 & CHIMNEY MILL TRL ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  10. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 251
  1. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & MCKEE MILL TRCE ,30294 at 7:20 AM
  2. BUSBY MILL CT ,30294 & CAVITT MILL CT ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  3. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & WARREN MILL TRL ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  4. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & BUSKER MILL LA ,30294 at 7:22 AM
  5. LEGACY MILL DR ,30294 & CATALPA LA ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  6. BROADLEAF WALK, 30294 & CARISSA CT, 30294 at 7:26 AM
  7. HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 & BOXWOOD WALK ,30294 at 7:27 AM
  8. AZALEA WALK ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  9. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 7:29 AM
  10. IVY RUN ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 7:29 AM
  11. BOXWOOD TRL ,30294 & IVY RUN ,30294 at 7:31 AM
  12. HOLLY HILL BLVD ,30294 & HOLLY HILL PKWY ,30294 at 7:33 AM
  13. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 252
  1. 4220 PARK PLACE CIR ,30294 at 7:15 AM
  2. 4079 PARK PLACE CIR ,30294 at 7:16 AM
  3. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & ANSLEY BND ,30294 at 7:18 AM
  4. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & COURTNEY PL ,30294 at 7:19 AM
  5. KINGSHIP DR ,30294 & KINGS PL ,30294 at 7:20 AM
  6. KINGS CSWY ,30294 & CASTELLUM CLS ,30294 at 7:21 AM
  7. 4481 LOMBARD RD ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  8. 4704 MAYER TRCE ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  9. CLARKS CREEK LA ,30294 & CLARKS CREEK TER ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  10. TRAIPSE CT ,30294 & TRAIPSE PATH ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  11. FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 & FLAKES MILL MANOR WAY ,30294 at 7:32 AM
  12. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 261
  1. BROOKSTONE DR ,30294 & BROOKSTONE PKWY ,30294 at 7:23 AM
  2. BROOKSTONE PKWY, 30294 & BROOKSTONE RD, 30294 at 7:23 AM
  3. 5234 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  4. 5218 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:24 AM
  5. 5148 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:26 AM
  6. SCARLETT OHARA DR ,30294 & FLAKES MILL ,30294 at 7:28 AM
  7. 4930 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:29 AM
  8. 4914 FLAKES MILL RD ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  9. LUCAS LA ,30294 & ROCK HILL SPRING CT ,30294 at 7:30 AM
  10. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 266
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 & TREEVIEW DR 37 TREEVIEW APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 267
  1. 4783 KLONDIKE RD, 30038 at 7:18 AM
  2. KLONDIKE RIVER RD ,30038 & KLONDIKE WALK ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  3. KLONDIKE RIVER RD ,30038 & KLONDIKE DR ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  4. JACKAM RIDGE CT ,30038 & BUCHLI LA ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  5. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & VARNAY CT ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  6. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  7. ARIAAL DR ,30038 & VARNAY PATH ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  8. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 269
  1. 4735 CLEVELAND RD, 30038 at 7:13 AM
  2. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & FETTER LA ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  3. MORAVIA DR ,30038 & ZINZENDORF DR ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  4. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & ZINZENDORF DR ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  5. SAXONY WAY ,30038 & MORAVIA DR ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  6. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & RONDELAY FORREST WAY ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  7. RONDELAY DR ,30038 & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  8. CLEVELAND RD ,30038 & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  9. ROSEHEATH LA, 30038 & CLEETHORPES DR, 30038 at 7:23 AM
  10. SUNNYFORD LA & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  11. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & SUNNYFORD LA ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  12. ROSEHEATH LA ,30038 & OXBRIDGE WAY ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  13. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & OXBRIDGE WAY ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  14. WILDGINGER RUN ,30038 & CORKTREE TRL ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  15. WILDGINGER RUN ,30038 & GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  16. 3254 GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 at 7:32 AM
  17. GOLDENCHAIN DR ,30038 & CORKTREE TRL ,30038 at 7:33 AM
  18. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 270
  1. 100 WALDEN BROOK DR ,30038 WALDEN BROOK APT at 7:15 AM
  2. WILLOWICK DR ,30038 & FAIRINGTON RD ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 271
  1. SPRING GARDEN LA ,30038 & HIGH GATE LA ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  2. MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 & HOLLOW OAK LA ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  3. WOODYHILL DR ,30038 & MOON VALLEY LA ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  4. RIPPLEWOOD DR ,30038 & WOODYHILL DR ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  5. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & ADDISON GLEN WAY ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  6. GLEN PARK DR ,30038 & RIVERVIEW LA ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  7. GLEN PARK DR, 30038 & TERESA CT, 30038 at 7:25 AM
  8. GLEN PARK DR ,30038 & MEADOW VISTA DR ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  9. MEADOWBROOK TRL, 30038 & LAKESIDE TRL, 30038 at 7:28 AM
  10. MOSSEY DR ,30038 & DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  11. DONNA WAY ,30038 & WENDY WAY ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  12. DONNA WAY ,30038 & CHRISTI CT ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  13. DONNA WAY ,30038 & CANDY COVE ,30038 at 7:33 AM
  14. DOGWOOD FARM RD ,30038 & RIVERMIST CT ,30038 at 7:36 AM
  15. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 272
  1. TERRYTOWN LA ,30038 & LYONS RD ,30038 at 7:04 AM
  2. 5350 TERRYTOWN LA ,30038 at 7:06 AM
  3. EVANS MILL RD, 30038 & W FLAT ROCK RD at 7:09 AM
  4. CROSSVALE RD, 30038 & MARBLE DR, 30038 at 7:13 AM
  5. CROSSVALE RD ,30038 & HUNTERS VALLEY ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  6. 5601 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  7. 5619 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  8. 5655 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  9. 5679 SALEM RD, 30038 at 7:20 AM
  10. 5575 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  11. 5799 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  12. BAY SHORE CT ,30038 & CAPE COD LA ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  13. SALEM MILL TER ,30038 & CAPE COD LA ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  14. SALEM TRL ,30038 & BOBBY BROOK CT ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  15. SALEM TER ,30038 & SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  16. SPRING MILL CIR ,30038 & MILL VIEW WAY ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  17. 5848 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  18. 5662 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  19. 5602 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:32 AM
  20. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 273
  1. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & HAVENWOOD WAY ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  2. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & WINDING GROVE DR ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  3. MILLERS RUN ,30038 MILLERS GLEN (TURN AROUND) at 7:20 AM
  4. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 274
  1. RIDERS TRL ,30034 & BATTLE GREEN WAY at 7:19 AM
  2. 2947 THOMPSON CIR, 30034 at 7:22 AM
  3. 2892 THOMPSON CIR, 30034 at 7:22 AM
  4. THOMPSON MILL RD & THOMPSON CIR (EAST)30034 at 7:24 AM
  5. 2904 PLEASANT RIDGE DR, 30034 at 7:25 AM
  6. HARLOW LA ,30034 & PLEASANT RIDGE RD ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  7. SEBRING WALK, 30034 & HARLOW LA, 30034 at 7:30 AM
  8. WESLEY BND ,30034 & WESLEY WAY ,30034 at 7:35 AM
  9. WESLEY BND ,30034 & HORSESHOE CT ,30034 at 7:37 AM
  10. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER LA ,30034 at 7:39 AM
  11. SNAPFINGER LAKE DR ,30034 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30034 at 7:39 AM
  12. 3367 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 7:41 AM
  13. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 275
  1. 4830 BROWNS MILL RD, 30038 at 7:18 AM
  2. E FRAMINGHAM CT ,30038 & FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  3. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  4. PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 & GRACEHILL RD ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  5. GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 & HERRENHUT RD ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  6. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & HERRENHUT CT ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  7. GREAT MEADOWS RD & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  8. EASTMONT LA ,30038 & ENDICOTT LA at 7:25 AM
  9. HERRENHUT RD ,30038 & ENDICOTT LA ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  10. PORTSMOUTH CIR ,30038 & GREAT MEADOWS RD ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  11. FRAMINGHAM DR ,30038 & ARDSLEY DR ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  12. ARDSLEY DR ,30038 & EARLHAN CT ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  13. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 281
  1. OTTAWA TRL ,30038 & FAIR CREEK WAY ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  2. PHILLIPS WAY ,30038 & PHILLIP BRADLEY DR ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  3. RUE FONTAINE, 30038 & FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 at 7:25 AM
  4. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 282
  1. 4319 PLEASANT PT DR ,30034 VILLAGE AT WESLEY CHAPEL at 7:21 AM
  2. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (WEST) at 7:23 AM
  3. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 (EAST) at 7:23 AM
  4. RALEIGH DR ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 at 7:24 AM
  5. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (SOUTH) at 7:25 AM
  6. HUNTSMAN BND ,30034 & TREADWAY DR ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  7. HUNTSMAN BND & PEBBLE DR ,30034 (NORTH) at 7:26 AM
  8. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & PEBBLE DR ,30034 at 7:26 AM
  9. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & WONDER VALLEY CT ,30034 at 7:28 AM
  10. WONDER VALLEY TRL ,30034 & JAKES TRL ,30034 at 7:30 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 284
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 PARK@EDINBURGH APTS at 7:20 AM
  2. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 285
  1. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM RIDGE DR ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  2. 5070 PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  3. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PANOLA MILL CT ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  4. PALM RIDGE DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  5. PANOLA MILL DR ,30038 & PALM TREE DR ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  6. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & HILSON HEAD LA ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  7. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 CHRISTIAN SPRINGS CT ,30038 at 7:32 AM
  8. CHRISTIAN SPRINGS DR ,30038 & CHRISTIAN SPRINGS LA ,30038 at 7:32 AM
  9. FORREST BLUFF CT ,30038 & FORREST RUN ,30038 at 7:33 AM
  10. FORREST RUN, 30038 & FORREST BLUFF WY, 30038 at 7:33 AM
  11. OAKTREE TRL, 30038 & PANOLA RD , 30038 at 7:37 AM
  12. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 290
  1. CEDAR ROCK LA ,30038 & CEDAR ROCK DR ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 & BLECKLEY DR ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  3. FANNIN DR ,30038 & ROBERTSON PATH ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  4. FANNIN DR ,30038 & ROCKY PINE DR ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  5. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 293
  1. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & CARRIAGE VIEW ,30038 at 7:10 AM
  2. CARRIAGE PARK DR ,30038 & KINGSTON WOOD WAY ,30038 at 7:10 AM
  3. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD GATE ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  4. IDLEWOOD PL ,30038 & IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  5. IDLEWOOD PARK ,30038 & IDLEWOOD PASS (EAST) at 7:16 AM
  6. IDLEWOOD PARK & IDLEWOOD CIR (SOUTH) at 7:17 AM
  7. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & PALISADES PLACE DR ,30084 at 7:20 AM
  8. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 294
  1. WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 & BURLING GATE DR ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  2. HODGDON CORNERS CV ,30038 & HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  3. HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & TOPSFIELD TRL ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  4. HODGDON CORNERS DR ,30038 & VINE GATE DR ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  5. CUMBRIAN LA ,30038 & VINE STONE DR ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  6. BURLING GATE DR ,30038 & BURLING MILL DR ,30087 at 7:28 AM
  7. WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 & BURLING MILL DR ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  8. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 295
  1. BEECHWOOD FOREST DR ,30038 BEECHWOOD FOREST LA ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  2. W SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & SADDLEGATE PL ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  3. SANDY LAKE E ,30038 & SANDSTONE SHORES DR ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  4. SANDSTONE SHORES DR ,30038 & SANDY SHORES CT 3003 at 7:25 AM
  5. E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE CT ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  6. E SADDLERIDGE DR ,30038 & E SADDLERIDGE LA ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  7. SAVOY CHASE CROSSING DR ,30038 & PRESTON OAKS PL ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  8. EAGLE WOODS CIR ,30038 & EAGLE WOODS TRAIL ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  9. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & SPRINGTREE DR ,30038 at 7:36 AM
  10. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 296
  1. 3928 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 7:11 AM
  2. 4058 PANOLA RD, 30038 at 7:13 AM
  3. PANOLA RD ,30038 & TWIN LAKES DR ,30038 at 7:14 AM
  4. PANOLA RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK CIR (SOUTH) at 7:15 AM
  5. PANOLA RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK CIR (NORTH) at 7:16 AM
  6. 4324 PANOLA RD ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  7. MINERS CREEK RD ,30038 & MINERS CREEK WAY ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  8. 4064 PANOLA RD ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  9. PANOLA RD ,30038 & PANOLA VALLEY DR ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  10. MINERS CREEK RD & LOST DUTCHMAN DR ,30038(EAST) at 7:29 AM
  11. PANOLA WOODS CT ,30038 & PANOLA WOODS DR ,30038 at 7:32 AM
  12. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & CAIN MILL CT ,30038 at 7:34 AM
  13. CAIN MILL DR ,30038 & BUTTON GATE CT ,30038 at 7:35 AM
  14. WOLVERTON CIR ,30038 & BUTTON GATE CT ,30038 at 7:37 AM
  15. WOLVERTON DR ,30038 & BURLINGHAM DR at 7:40 AM
  16. WOLVERTON DR ,30038 & LONDONDERRY CT ,30038 at 7:41 AM
  17. WOLVERTON DR ,30038 & CUMBRIAN LA ,30038 at 7:47 AM
  18. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 299
  1. HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 & FOX DEN TRL ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. FOX HOUND RUN ,30038 & REYNARD TRL ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  3. REYNARD TRL ,30038 & REYNARD CT ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  4. HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 & HUNTERS CHASE CT ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  5. HUNTERS CHASE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS HILL DR ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  6. FOX HOUND RUN ,30038 & FOX DEN TRL ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  7. FOXGLEN CIR ,30038 & HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  8. HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS PACE CIR ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  9. HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 & WILDWOOD TRL ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  10. HUNTERS PACE DR ,30038 & HUNTERS COVE ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  11. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT CT ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  12. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT LA ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  13. WALNUT CREEK WAY ,30038 & WALNUT DR ,30038 at 7:31 AM
  14. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 300
  1. OLD LANTERN DR ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  2. 3795 SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  3. CUMBERLAND GREEN DR ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  4. EAGLES RISE ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  5. EAGLES RIDGE LOOP ,30038 & EAGLES CREEK CIR ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  6. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES WING CT ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  7. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & PANTHER CREEK CT ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  8. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  9. EAGLES BEEK CIR ,30038 & RED TAIL DR ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  10. RED TAIL DR ,30038 & GOLDEN CT ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  11. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & RED TAIL DR ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  12. EAGLE RISE ,30038 & EAGLES RIDGE LOOP (EAST) at 7:31 AM
  13. NEWCASTLE CIR ,30038 & NEWCASTLE LA ,30038 at 7:34 AM
  14. SHANNONDALE LA & NEWCASTLE CIR (SOUTH) at 7:35 AM
  15. SHANNONDALE LA & NEWCASTLE CIR (NORTH) at 7:37 AM
  16. RAIDERS RIDGE LA ,30038 & SNAPFINGER RD ,30038 at 7:40 AM
  17. RAIDERS RIDGE DR ,30038 & RAIDERS RIDGE CT ,30038 at 7:41 AM
  18. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 301
  1. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE DR ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  2. BRAMBLEVINE CT ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  3. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  4. BRAMBLEVINE CIR ,30038 & IVYWOOD DR ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  5. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & IVYWOOD DR ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  6. FIELDSTONE DR ,30038 & DEER CREEK CT ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  7. 5768 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  8. 5728 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  9. 5720 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  10. 5562 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 302
  1. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & PEARCE CT ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  2. HUNTERS CROSSING CT ,30038 & HUNTERS CROSSING FRD ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  3. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & HUNTERS CROSSING PT ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  4. BONNES DR ,30038 & WOODSIDE XING at 7:25 AM
  5. REGENCY PARK DR ,30038 & HARDIN CT ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  6. REGENCY PARK DR ,30038 & ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  7. ABERDEEN WAY ,30038 & ABERDEEN COVE ,30038 at 7:29 AM
  8. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 303
  1. 5515 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. 5573 ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  3. LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 & FORETTE LA ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  4. MAISON CT ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  5. TIMOR TRL ,30038 & LA FLEUR TRL ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  6. BRISBANE WAY ,30038 & TIMOR TRL at 7:24 AM
  7. TIMOR TRL ,30038 & TIMOR TER ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  8. ADELADE CT ,30038 & TASMAN TRL ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  9. TASMAN CT ,30038 & TASMAN TRL ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  10. ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 & TASMAN TRL ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 304
  1. LEVERETT DR ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  2. LEVERETT DR ,30038 & BRANCH CT ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  3. CATHEDRAL LA ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  4. FORESTER WAY ,30038 & LEVERETT DR (SOUTH) at 7:22 AM
  5. FOREST TRL ,30038 & LEVERETT DR ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  6. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 305
  1. SALEM HILLS DR ,30038 & SALEM SPRINGS PL ,30038 at 7:10 AM
  2. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM KIRK DR ,30038 at 7:11 AM
  3. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM CHAPEL DR ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  4. SALEM MEADOWS DR ,30038 & SALEM MEADOWS CT ,30038 at 7:13 AM
  5. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM MEADOWS DR ,30038 at 7:14 AM
  6. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM SPRINGS CT ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  7. SALEM SPRINGS DR ,30038 & SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  8. SALEM RD ,30038 & SALEM GLEN RD ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  9. 5080 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  10. 5051 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  11. 4949 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  12. 4964 SALEM RD ,30038 at 7:26 AM
  13. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 306
  1. W FAIRINGTON PKWY CREEKSIDE CORNERS at 7:18 AM
  2. BUCKINGHAM WY, 30038 & W FAIRINGTON PKWY, 30038 at 7:18 AM
  3. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 312
  1. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 314
  1. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 NORFAIR LOOP/FAIRINGTON STAT at 7:15 AM
  2. FAIRINGTON PKWY ,30038 & FAIRINGTON VILLAGE DR ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 315
  1. PEQUEA DR ,30038 & BLACK FOOT DR ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & PEQUEA DR ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  3. WINSLOW CRSG ,30038 & PATUXENT TRACE ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  4. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & HERSCU WAY ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  5. WINSLOW CRSG N ,30038 & STOCKWELL CT ,30038 at 7:19 AM
  6. MEDENA WAY ,30038 & CHAUVIN PL ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  7. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 319
  1. 5278 THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 CREEKSIDE CROSSING ,30038 at 7:23 AM
  2. 5148 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 7:25 AM
  3. 5347 WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 7:27 AM
  4. GLENCROFT PL ,30038 & WINDING GLEN DR ,30038 at 7:28 AM
  5. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 320
  1. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & STRATFORD MILL RD ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. THOMPSON MILL RD ,30038 & INVERMERE WOODS CT ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. ROLLING MEADOWS AND THOMPSON MILL RD at 7:16 AM
  4. LIONSHEAD CIR (SOUTH) & LIONS CLUB LA ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  5. LIONSHEAD CIR, 30038 & LION POINTE, 30038 at 7:25 AM
  6. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 321
  1. SOUTHCREST LA ,30038 & YEARLING WAY ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  2. WINDERMERE DR ,30038 & WINDERMERE CT ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  3. WINCHESTER PL ,30038 & HERITAGE PT ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  4. OLD MILL DR & BROOKS MILL DR ,30038 at 7:22 AM
  5. 5670 WINCHESTER PL ,30038 at 7:30 AM
  6. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 BELMONT RIDGE DR (NORTH) at 7:33 AM
  7. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 & BELMONT RIDGE DR SOUTH at 7:34 AM
  8. BELMONT RIDGE CIR ,30038 & MANCHESTER LA ,30038 at 7:35 AM
  9. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 322
  1. LANTERN CT ,30038 & LAMPSIDE TER ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  2. LANTERN CT ,30038 & SEARCH LIGHT TRL ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  3. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR ,30038 & LANTERN CT ,30038 at 7:13 AM
  4. BEACON MOUNTAIN DR ,30038 & BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 at 7:14 AM
  5. 4686 BROWNS MILL LA ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  6. 4656 BROWNS MILL LA ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  7. BROWNS MILL TRCE ,30038 & BROWNS MILL CH ,30038 at 7:17 AM
  8. 4336 ENGLISH LOOP ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  9. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 323
  1. COLEY CT ,30038 & S GODDARD RD ,30038 at 7:03 AM
  2. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & CARLEEN CT ,30038 at 7:05 AM
  3. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & HOUSWORTH LA ,30038 at 7:05 AM
  4. HOUSWORTH DR ,30038 & PAULA LA ,30038 at 7:06 AM
  5. 4531 BERLINE DR, 30038 at 7:08 AM
  6. 4273 CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 at 7:09 AM
  7. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT OAKS RDGE ,30038 at 7:10 AM
  8. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL TRCE ,30038 at 7:11 AM
  9. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & LAKE MILL CT ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  10. CHESTNUT LAKE AVE ,30038 & CHESTNUT LAKE CRSG ,30038 at 7:13 AM
  11. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 325
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL LAKE RD ,30038 at 7:10 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & MAHONIA PL ,30038 at 7:12 AM
  3. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RED BONE WAY ,30038 at 7:13 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 BROWNS MILL FERRY CT ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  5. BROWNS MILL RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL CLS ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  6. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 326
  1. MILLER RD ,30038 & NEEDLE KNOB CT ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  2. MILLER RD ,30038 & IVYLOG CT ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE LA, 30038 at 7:18 AM
  4. SHIRE DR, 30038 & CREOLE PATH, 30038 at 7:19 AM
  5. SHIRE DR, 30038 & VALAISE PATH, 30038 at 7:21 AM
  6. SHIRE DR, 30038 & RATON COVE, 30038 at 7:21 AM
  7. LACY LA, 30038 & SHIRE DR, 30038 at 7:23 AM
  8. LACY LA ,30038 & TADMORE LA ,30038 at 7:24 AM
  9. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 327
  1. LYNNONHALL CT, 30038 & OBRIAN LA, 30038 at 7:13 AM
  2. RIVER OVERLOOK WY, 30038 & SERENA CT, 30038 at 7:14 AM
  3. RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 & SERENA COVE ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  4. GINA AGHA CIR, 30038 & BUCHLI CREST CT, 30038 at 7:17 AM
  5. 6568 GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  6. GINA AGHA CIR, 30038 & OZMENT RIDGE CT, 30038 at 7:19 AM
  7. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & GOLOD WAY ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  8. GINA AGHA CIR ,30038 & RIVER OVERLOOK WAY ,30038 at 7:21 AM
  9. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 328
  1. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & SETTERS WAY ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & RAVENWOOD LA ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. BROWNS MILL FERRY RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 at 7:18 AM
  4. BROWNS MILL LAKE RD ,30038 & BROWNS MILL FERRY DR ,30038 at 7:20 AM
  5. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 329
  1. POST RIDGE TRL ,30038 & POST RIDGE LA ,30038 at 7:15 AM
  2. LATCHWOOD DR ,30038 & LATCHWOOD CT ,30038 at 7:16 AM
  3. 6575 BROWNS MILL RD, 30038 at 7:18 AM
  4. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & SUNFLOWER PL (SOUTH) at 7:19 AM
  5. GARDEN CITY DR ,30038 & DAISY LA at 7:20 AM
  6. SCHOOL: M.L. KING JR HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM