Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Miller Grove Middle School

Route 008
  1. 4946 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 E PERIMETER POINTE APTS at 8:05 AM
  2. 4902 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 TERRACE TOWNHOMES at 8:08 AM
  3. MILLER WOODS TRL, 30035 & MILLER WOODS DR, 30035 EAST) at 8:15 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:21 AM
Route 042
  1. SHELL BARK RD & QUAIL RUN (HILLSIDE CONDOS) at 8:07 AM
  2. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 MAYPOP LA (HIGHLAND ESTATES) at 8:09 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:22 AM
Route 043
  1. HILLVALE COVE CT ,30058 & HILLVALE COVE DR ,30058 at 7:59 AM
  2. HILLVALE CIR, 30058 & HILLVALE WY, 30058 at 8:00 AM
  3. RAVEN CIR ,30058 & RAVEN LA ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  4. RAVEN CIR ,30058 & HERITAGE WALK ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  5. HERITAGE WALK ,30058 & HERITAGE PARK TRL ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  6. 100 CAMELLIA LA ,30058 ASHLEY VISTA APT at 8:04 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 044
  1. 2859 PANOLA RD ,30058 KNIGHT'S INN at 8:00 AM
  2. WILLENHALL CT ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY (TURN-A-ROUND) at 8:05 AM
  3. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  4. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & TEMPEST TRL ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  5. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & FEYWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  6. SHIREWICK DR ,30058 & SHIREWICK LA ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  7. PANOLA RD ,30058 & SHIREWICK DR ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  8. MILLER GROVE LA, 30058 & MILLER GROVE RD, 30058 at 8:19 AM
  9. MILLER GROVE RD, 30058 & SCRUGGS DR, 30058 at 8:20 AM
  10. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:30 AM
Route 045
  1. MALLARD TRL ,30058 MALLARD WAY (TURN AROUND) at 8:02 AM
  2. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL COVE ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  3. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & MALLARD CREST ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  4. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL DR ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  5. PINTAIL DR ,30058 & PERCHING PL ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  6. 2123 PANOLA RD, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:19 AM
Route 046
  1. COVE LAKE RD ,30058 & LAKEVIEW CIR ,30058 at 7:57 AM
  2. COVE LA ,30058 & COVE LAKE WAY ,30058 at 8:00 AM
  3. STRATHMOOR MANOR DR ,30058 & STRATHMOOR MANOR CIR at 8:03 AM
  4. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (SOUTH END) at 8:06 AM
  5. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (NORTH END) at 8:09 AM
  6. GLEN BRIAR WAY ,30058 & BRIAR KNOLL RD (ENTRANCE) at 8:11 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 047
  1. YOUNG RD ,30088 & YOUNG LN ,30088 at 7:56 AM
  2. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & ESSEX FARMS LN ,30088 at 8:00 AM
  3. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & OLDE ST ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  4. OLIVIA TRL ,30088 & SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  5. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & SCARBROUGH LA ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 048
  1. SHELL BARK RD & CRESTE DR ,30035 HIGHLAND PTS at 8:10 AM
  2. SNAPFINGER WOODS DR, 30035 & AVANTI WAY, 30035 at 8:11 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 049
  1. 6671 COVINGTON HWY ,30058 WALGREENS PARKING LOT at 7:36 AM
  2. 2325 WOODCREST WALK ,30058 HAMPTON WOODS APTS at 7:39 AM
  3. 5850 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 LEXINGTON ON THE GREEN at 7:45 AM
  4. HILLANDALE DR ,30058 KEYSTONE GATES (TOWNHOMES) at 7:46 AM
  5. 5650 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 CONCEPT 21 (MAILBOXES) at 7:48 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:00 AM
Route 050
  1. LONGVIEW RUN ,30035 & PANOLA INDUSTRIAL BLVD /POOL HOUSE at 8:00 AM
  2. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & WALDEN LAKE BEND ,30035 at 8:07 AM
  3. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & SNAPFINGER MNR ,30035 at 8:08 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 051
  1. WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 & WELLBORN HILLS PL ,30058 at 7:58 AM
  2. WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 & WELLBORN HILLS CT ,30058 at 7:59 AM
  3. 5779 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 052
  1. PANOLA WAY CT ,30058 & PANOLA WAY LA ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  2. PANOLA DOWNS RD ,30058 & DOWNS WAY ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  3. FOREST PINES DR ,30058 & FOREST PINES CT ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:21 AM
Route 053
  1. MARBUT RD ,30058 & MARBUT FOREST DR ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & DENHAM CT ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CRANFORD CT ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  4. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CLAYTON RDG ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  5. 2239 WIND ROSE CT ,30058 AT WELLBORN RD at 8:13 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:20 AM
Route 054
  1. WINDING STREAM CT ,30088 & MEADOWBROOKE CHASE ,30088 at 8:01 AM
  2. YOUNG RD ,30088 & STONERIDGE @ HIDDEN HILLS APT at 8:04 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 055
  1. DEKALB MEDICAL PKWY ,30058 & CRESCENT RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  2. CEDAR CROFT LA ,30058 & COLD SPRINGS CIR ,30058 at 8:03 AM
  3. CEDAR CROFT LA ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  4. WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:21 AM
Route 056
  1. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDPOINTE WAY ,30088 at 8:21 AM
  2. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDING WAY ,30088 at 8:22 AM
  3. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & WYNHURST CRSG ,30088 at 8:23 AM
  4. WYNHURST CRSG ,30088 & PENSCOT WAY ,30088 at 8:24 AM
  5. WYNHURST WAY ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 at 8:25 AM
  6. BIFFLE DR ,30088 & S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 8:27 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:30 AM
Route 057
  1. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GREENPOINT DR ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  2. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLF VALLEY WAY ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  3. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLF VALLEY CRT ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  4. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLFBROOK CT ,30088 at 8:08 AM
  5. GOLF LINK CT ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR ,30088 at 8:09 AM
  6. WINTERBERRY DR ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR (SOUTH END) at 8:11 AM
  7. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & STONEY POINT CIR ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  8. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR ,30088 at 8:13 AM
  9. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & GOLF LINK TRCE ,30088 at 8:14 AM
  10. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 8:15 AM
  11. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 8:17 AM
  12. GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 & GOLFCREST CT ,30088 at 8:19 AM
  13. GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 8:21 AM
  14. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD DR ,30088 at 8:23 AM
  15. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD CT ,30088 at 8:24 AM
  16. 1983 S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 8:26 AM
  17. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:30 AM
Route 058
  1. MERCER RD ,30083 & WEYBURN LA ,30083 at 8:04 AM
  2. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & MERCER RD ,30083 at 8:05 AM
  3. RED CEDAR TRL ,30083 & RED CEDAR CT ,30083 at 8:07 AM
  4. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & CYPRESS RIDGE LA ,30083 at 8:08 AM
  5. BEXLEY DR ,30083 & WEYBURN LA ,30083 at 8:09 AM
  6. YORKTON CT ,30083 & WENDOVER DR ,30083 at 8:10 AM
  7. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & ELM RIDGE DR ,30083 at 8:12 AM
  8. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & WALNUT RIDGE WAY ,30083 at 8:15 AM
  9. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:20 AM
Route 059
  1. GREENWYCK PATH ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  2. BIFFLE DR, 30088 & BIFFLE RD, 30088 at 8:10 AM
  3. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & HIGHLAND HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 8:11 AM
  4. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & VILLAS TERR ,30088 at 8:12 AM
  5. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & FIELDGREEN TRCE ,30088 at 8:14 AM
  6. 1412 CROOKED TREE CIR ,30088 2ND CUL-DE-SAC at 8:17 AM
  7. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & CROOKED TREE LA ,30088 at 8:18 AM
  8. TERRACE GREEN TRC ,30088 & TERRACE GREEN WAY ,30088 at 8:20 AM
  9. TERRACE GREEN TRCE ,30088 LINKSVIEW WAY (ENTRANCE) at 8:22 AM
  10. CLUBGREEN SMT ,30088 & WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 at 8:23 AM
  11. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & WEDGEWOOD PL ,30088 at 8:25 AM
  12. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:30 AM
Route 060
  1. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  2. WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  3. WHITE OAK PATH ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 8:10 AM
  4. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (POOL) at 8:14 AM
  5. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (CLUB) at 8:16 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:20 AM
Route 061
  1. QUAIL WOOD DR, 30088 & WOODWAY DR, 30088 at 8:01 AM
  2. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND TRCE ,30088 at 8:02 AM
  3. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND CT ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  4. DEVON WAY ,30088 & CANBERRA DR ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  5. DEVON CT ,30088 & MANLY CT ,30088 at 8:05 AM
  6. CREEKFORD WAY ,30088 & LOST COLONY CT ,30088 at 8:07 AM
  7. CREEKFORD WAY ,30088 & WOODHURST WAY ,30088 at 8:07 AM
  8. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:15 AM
Route 062
  1. BIG VALLEY RD ,30088 & BIG VALLEY TRL ,30088 at 8:04 AM
  2. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & BIG VALLEY CT ,30083 at 8:06 AM
  3. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 at 8:08 AM
  4. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & ELM RIDGE WAY ,30083 at 8:11 AM
  5. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & SPRUCE RIDGE CT ,30083 at 8:13 AM
  6. 4711 BISHOP MING BLVD, 30083 at 8:16 AM
  7. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:21 AM
Route 063
  1. 1247 ADCOX RD ,30088 ASHLAND PINES APTS at 8:01 AM
  2. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & WYNDAM DR ,30088 (WEST) at 8:01 AM
  3. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & WYNDAM DR ,30088 (EAST) at 8:01 AM
  4. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & TYNE WAY ,30088 at 8:03 AM
  5. ADCOX SQ ,30088 & ADCOX RD ,30088 at 8:06 AM
  6. 1507 S HAIRSTON RD, 30083 at 8:09 AM
  7. 1711 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 8:12 AM
  8. 5421 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 VALLEYFIELD APTS at 8:16 AM
  9. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:20 AM
Route 064
  1. COVINGTON HWY ,30035 & THICKET WY COVINGTON GLEN ,30035 at 8:00 AM
  2. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 8:06 AM
  3. CREEKSIDE PL & HIDDEN CREEK PL (WEST) at 8:08 AM
  4. HIDDEN CREEK DR ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 8:10 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL at 8:20 AM