Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Miller Grove High School

Route 008
  1. HAMPTON DR, 30035 & DONNELL WY, 30035 at 7:14 AM
  2. MILLER OAKS TRL, 30035 & WILKINS RD, 30035 at 7:16 AM
  3. WILKINS WAY DR ,30035 & TRUITT LA ,30035 at 7:17 AM
  4. MILLER WOODS TRL ,30035 & MILLER WOODS DR (EAST)(WEST) at 7:18 AM
  5. 4946 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 E PERIMETER POINTE APTS at 7:22 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 042
  1. PANOLA DOWNS RD ,30058 & DOWNS WAY ,30058 at 7:34 AM
  2. DOWNS PL ,30058 & PANOLA DOWNS RD30058 at 7:37 AM
  3. 1000 HIDDEN CHAS, 30088 (STONEHAVEN APTS) at 7:40 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 043
  1. 4902 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 TERRACE TOWNHOMES at 7:16 AM
  2. SHELL BARK RD & QUAIL RUN (HILLSIDE CONDOS) at 7:17 AM
  3. SHELL BARK RD ,30035 & SNAPFINGER MNR ,30035 at 7:18 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 044
  1. 2859 PANOLA RD ,30058 KNIGHT'S INN at 7:15 AM
  2. WILLENHALL CT ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY (TURN-A-ROUND) at 7:20 AM
  3. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & WILLENHALL WAY ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  4. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & TEMPEST TRL ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  5. SHIREWICK LA ,30058 & FEYWOOD CT ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  6. SHIREWICK DR ,30058 & SHIREWICK LA ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  7. PANOLA RD ,30058 & SHIREWICK DR ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  8. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:41 AM
Route 045
  1. PANOLA WAY CT ,30058 & PANOLA WAY LA ,30058 at 7:09 AM
  2. 2361 PANOLA RD, 30058 at 7:11 AM
  3. MILLER GROVE RD & SCRUGGS DR ,30058 at 7:17 AM
  4. MALLARD TRL ,30058 MALLARD WAY (TURN AROUND) at 7:20 AM
  5. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL COVE ,30058 at 7:21 AM
  6. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & MALLARD CREST ,30058 at 7:22 AM
  7. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL DR ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  8. PINTAIL DR ,30058 & PERCHING PL ,30058 at 7:24 AM
  9. FOREST PINES DR ,30058 & FOREST PINES CT ,30058 at 7:28 AM
  10. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 046
  1. COVE LAKE RD ,30058 & LAKEVIEW CIR ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  2. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (SOUTH END) at 7:26 AM
  3. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (NORTH END) at 7:27 AM
  4. GLEN BRIAR WAY ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (ENTRANCE) at 7:28 AM
  5. STRATHMOOR MANOR CIR ,30058 & STRATHMOOR MANOR DR ,30058 at 7:32 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 047
  1. SCARBROUGH DR, 30088 & OLIVIA TRL, 30088 at 7:30 AM
  2. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & SCARBROUGH LN ,30088 at 7:34 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 048
  1. LONGVIEW RUN ,30035 & PANOLA INDUSTRIAL BLVD /POOL HOUSE at 7:20 AM
  2. CRESTE DR, 30035 & SHELL BARK RD, 30035 HERITAGE RESERVE at 7:23 AM
  3. AVANTI WY, 30035 & LONGVIEW WALK, 30035 at 7:25 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 049
  1. 6671 COVINGTON HWY ,30058 WALGREENS PARKING LOT at 7:10 AM
  2. COVINGTON HWY ,30058 HAMPTON WOODS APTS at 7:12 AM
  3. 5850 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 LEXINGTON ON THE GREEN at 7:18 AM
  4. HILLANDALE DR ,30058 KEYSTONE GATES (TOWNHOMES) at 7:20 AM
  5. 5650 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 CONCEPT 21 (MAILBOXES) at 7:22 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 050
  1. WILKINS CT ,30035 & WILKINS RD ,30035 at 7:17 AM
  2. RAMBLEWOOD CIR ,30035 & WILKINS RD ,30035 at 7:19 AM
  3. HAYMARKET TRL ,30035 & RAMBLEWOOD CIR (WEST) at 7:19 AM
  4. WOODLAUREN DR ,30035 & WINDSOR DOWNS DR ,30035 at 7:22 AM
  5. KENTWELL LA ,30035 & WINDSOR DOWNS DR ,30035 at 7:24 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 051
  1. WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 & WELLBORN HILLS PL ,30058 at 7:23 AM
  2. WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 & WELLBORN HILLS CT ,30058 at 7:24 AM
  3. 5779 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 7:25 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 052
  1. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 7:23 AM
  2. CREEKSIDE PL ,30035 & HIDDEN CREEK PL (WEST) at 7:23 AM
  3. HIDDEN CREEK DR ,30035 & CREEKVIEW TRL ,30035 at 7:25 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 053
  1. MARBUT FOREST DR ,30058 & MARBUT FOREST CT ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & DENHAM CT ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CRANFORD CT ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  4. MARBUT RD ,30058 & CLAYTON RDG ,30058 at 7:37 AM
  5. 2239 WIND ROSE CT, 30058 AT WELLBORN RD at 7:40 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 054
  1. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & OLDE ST ,30088 at 7:15 AM
  2. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & ESSEX FARMS LA ,30088 at 7:17 AM
  3. YOUNG RD ,30088 & YOUNG LA ,30088 at 7:18 AM
  4. WINDING STREAM CT ,30088 & MEADOWBROOKE CHASE ,30088 at 7:20 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 055
  1. DEKALB MEDICAL PKWY ,30058 & CRESCENT RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 7:30 AM
  2. CEDAR CROFT LA ,30058 & COLD SPRINGS CIR ,30058 at 7:33 AM
  3. CEDAR CROFT LA ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 at 7:35 AM
  4. WELLBORN OAKS CT ,30058 & WELLBORN OAKS ,30058 at 7:37 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 056
  1. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDPOINTE WAY ,30088 at 7:38 AM
  2. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDING WAY ,30088 at 7:39 AM
  3. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & WYNHURST CRSG ,30088 at 7:40 AM
  4. WYNHURST CRSG ,30088 & PENSCOT WAY ,30088 at 7:41 AM
  5. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 057
  1. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GREENPOINT DR ,30088 at 7:14 AM
  2. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLF VALLEY WAY ,30088 at 7:15 AM
  3. HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLFBROOK CT ,30088 at 7:20 AM
  4. FIELDGREEN CRSG ,30088 & HUNTERS FORD ,30088 at 7:22 AM
  5. FIELDGREEN CRSG ,30088 & ROCKY RUN ,30088 at 7:23 AM
  6. GOLF LINK CT ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR ,30088 at 7:25 AM
  7. WINTERBERRY DR ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR (NORTH END) at 7:25 AM
  8. WINTERBERRY DR ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR (SOUTH END) at 7:25 AM
  9. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & STONEY POINT CIR (NORTH) at 7:27 AM
  10. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & GOLF LINK DR ,30088 at 7:27 AM
  11. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 7:29 AM
  12. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 7:30 AM
  13. 5381 GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 7:31 AM
  14. PINEFORD CT ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 7:32 AM
  15. GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 & GOLFCREST CIR ,30088 at 7:34 AM
  16. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD DR ,30088 at 7:35 AM
  17. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & BRASSWOOD CT ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  18. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & CLEARLAKE CT ,30088 at 7:36 AM
  19. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 & CLEARLAKE TRCE ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  20. 1983 S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 7:38 AM
  21. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 058
  1. YORKTON CT ,30083 & WENDOVER DR ,30083 at 7:15 AM
  2. BEXLEY DR ,30083 & WEYBURN LA ,30083 at 7:17 AM
  3. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & MERCER RD ,30083 at 7:20 AM
  4. RED CEDAR TRL ,30083 & RED CEDAR CT ,30083 at 7:23 AM
  5. ALLGOOD RD ,30083 & CYPRESS RIDGE LA ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:38 AM
Route 059
  1. GREENWYCK PATH ,30088 & BIFFLE RD ,30088 at 7:11 AM
  2. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & HIGHLAND HILLS PKWY ,30088 at 7:12 AM
  3. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & VILLAS TERR ,30088 at 7:12 AM
  4. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & FIELDGREEN TRCE ,30088 at 7:13 AM
  5. 1466 CROOKED TREE CIR ,30088 1ST CUL-DE-SAC at 7:16 AM
  6. 1412 CROOKED TREE CIR ,30088 2ND CUL-DE-SAC at 7:18 AM
  7. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & CROOKED TREE LA ,30088 at 7:22 AM
  8. LINKSVIEW WAY ,30088 & TERRACE GREEN TRCE (EAST) at 7:25 AM
  9. TERRACE GREEN WAY ,30088 & TERRACE GREEN TRCE ,30088 at 7:27 AM
  10. TERRACE GREEN TRCE ,30088 LINKSVIEW WAY (ENTRANCE) at 7:29 AM
  11. CLUBGREEN SMT ,30088 & WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 at 7:32 AM
  12. WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 & WEDGEWOOD OVERLOOK, 30088 at 7:33 AM
  13. WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 & WEDGEWOOD PL, 30088 at 7:34 AM
  14. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 060
  1. S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 & WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 at 7:20 AM
  2. WHITE OAK TRL ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 7:22 AM
  3. WHITE OAK PATH ,30088 & WHITE OAK TREE ,30088 at 7:24 AM
  4. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (POOL) at 7:30 AM
  5. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (CLUB) at 7:32 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 061
  1. WOODWAY DR ,30088 & QUAIL WOOD DR ,30088 at 7:12 AM
  2. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND TRCE ,30088 at 7:15 AM
  3. CANBERRA DR ,30088 & BRIARBEND CT ,30088 at 7:17 AM
  4. DEVON WAY ,30088 & CANBERRA DR ,30088 at 7:19 AM
  5. DEVON WAY ,30088 & DEVON CT ,30088 at 7:21 AM
  6. DEVON CT ,30088 & MANLY CT ,30088 at 7:23 AM
  7. CREEKFORD WAY & LOST COLONY CT ,30088 at 7:25 AM
  8. FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 & WOODHURST WAY ,30088 at 7:28 AM
  9. FIELDGREEN DR ,30088 & AUTUMN HURST TRL ,30088 at 7:30 AM
  10. WEDGEWOOD DR & WEDGEWOOD PL ,30088 at 7:37 AM
  11. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 062
  1. BIG VALLEY RD ,30088 & BIG VALLEY TRL ,30088 at 7:24 AM
  2. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & BIG VALLEY CT ,30083 at 7:26 AM
  3. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 at 7:27 AM
  4. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & ELM RIDGE WAY ,30083 at 7:28 AM
  5. BIRCH RIDGE TRL ,30083 & SPRUCE RIDGE CT ,30083 at 7:30 AM
  6. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30088 & SPRUCE RIDGE WAY ,30088 at 7:32 AM
  7. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & ELM RIDGE DR ,30083 at 7:34 AM
  8. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & WALNUT RIDGE WAY ,30083 at 7:36 AM
  9. CEDAR RIDGE TRL ,30083 & CYPRESS RIDGE CT ,30083 at 7:38 AM
  10. 0 BISHOP MING BLVD, 30083 at 7:40 AM
  11. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 063
  1. 1684 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 7:13 AM
  2. 1247 ADCOX RD ,30088 ASHLAND PINES APTS at 7:15 AM
  3. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & WYNDAM DR ,30088 (WEST) at 7:17 AM
  4. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & WYNDAM DR ,30088 (EAST) at 7:17 AM
  5. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & TYNE WAY ,30088 at 7:19 AM
  6. ADCOX SQ ,30088 & ADCOX SQ ,30088 at 7:22 AM
  7. 1407 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 7:25 AM
  8. 1507 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 7:27 AM
  9. 1607 S HAIRSTON RD ,30088 at 7:29 AM
  10. 1763 S HAIRSTON RD ,30083 at 7:32 AM
  11. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 064
  1. 5421 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 VALLEYFIELD APTS at 7:36 AM
  2. 5816 COVINGTON HWY ,30088 COVINGTON GLEN APTS at 7:38 AM
  3. SCHOOL: MILLER GROVE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM