Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Midvale Elementary School

Route 986
  1. 3535 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 PINEWOOD TOWNHOMES (BACK) at 6:54 AM
  2. 3665 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 PINEWOOD TOWNHOMES at 6:55 AM
  3. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 & SHADY LA ,30084 at 6:56 AM
  4. SCHOOL: MIDVALE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 987
  1. LAVISTA RD ,30084 & LAVISTA CIR at 6:23 AM
  2. LAVISTA RD ,30084 & FLOWERS DR ,30084 at 6:24 AM
  3. LAVISTA RD ,30084 & ASHLEYWOOD DR at 6:25 AM
  4. BANCROFT CIR ,30084 & COMANCHE DR ,30084 at 6:27 AM
  5. FELLOWSHIP RD & 1ST AVE, 30084 at 6:28 AM
  6. 4083 ADRIAN ST, 30084 at 6:29 AM
  7. LEHAVEN DR ,30084 & LEHAVEN CIR ,30084 at 6:33 AM
  8. 2532 OLD NORCROSS RD ,30084 at 6:35 AM
  9. 2483 PINE LAKE RD ,30084 at 6:37 AM
  10. LAVISTA RD ,30084 & LEHAVEN DR ,30084 at 6:39 AM
  11. 2494 BALL PARK DR, 30084 at 6:41 AM
  12. 2572 BALL PARK DR, 30084 at 6:42 AM
  13. 5051 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30084 at 6:43 AM
  14. 4135 MORGAN RD, 30084 at 6:45 AM
  15. 4079 MORGAN RD, 30084 at 6:46 AM
  16. 3818 NORTHLAKE CREEK DR, 30084 at 6:49 AM
  17. SPRINGVIEW TRL, 30084 & HENDERSON RD, 30084 at 6:51 AM
  18. ALLSBOROUGH DR & ALLSBOROUGH CT/ 1ST CUL DE SAC at 6:54 AM
  19. HENDERSON RD, 30084 & HENDERSON CHASE CT, 30084 at 6:57 AM
  20. HENDERSON RD ,30084 & THAWLEY PL ,30084 at 7:04 AM
  21. 2792 HENDERSON RD, 30084 (PM ONLY) at 7:07 AM
  22. SCHOOL: MIDVALE ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 988
  1. LAVISTA RD, 30084 & WINDING WAY, 30084 at 6:30 AM
  2. 2180 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30084 NORTHLAKE INN at 6:35 AM
  3. 1795 CRESCENT CENTRE BLVD ,30084 STUDIO SIX at 6:40 AM
  4. 3555 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 NORTHGATE TOWNHOMES at 6:46 AM
  5. 3595 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30084 NORTHLAKE MANOR at 6:47 AM
  6. SCHOOL: MIDVALE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM