Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Mary McLeod Bethune Middle School

Route 134
  1. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 7:00 PM
  2. 1690 PINEFORD CT ,30088 ELLIS PRINCE at 7:00 PM
Route 401
  1. HAIRSTON CREEK PKWY ,30035 & REDWATER DR ,30035 at 8:13 AM
  2. EAGLES NEST CIR, 30035 & WILD GOOSE, 30035 at 8:15 AM
  3. EAGLES NEST CIR, 30035 & OPREY LA, 30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. EAGLES NEST CIR ,30035 & WILD TURKEY CT ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  5. EAGLES NEST CIR, 30035 & PIGEON ISLAND, 30035 at 8:19 AM
  6. WATERS RUN ,30035 & SNAP CREEK LA ,30035 at 8:21 AM
  7. WATERS RUN ,30035 & SWIFT CURRENT DR ,30035 at 8:22 AM
  8. TRICKLE CREEK CT, 30035 & WATERS RUN , 30035 at 8:23 AM
  9. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 402
  1. 2565 WESLEY CHAPEL RD, ECONOMY INN at 8:14 AM
  2. RITE 4 US HOTEL - 4300 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 at 8:19 AM
  3. 2580 S HAIRSTON RD, 30035 at 8:21 AM
  4. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & BERMUDA RUN CT ,30035 at 8:24 AM
  5. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & MARSH RABBIT LA ,30035 at 8:26 AM
  6. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & CROOKED CREEK LA ,30035 at 8:28 AM
  7. GALLEON CRSG, 30035 & MARSH RABBIT BND, 30035 at 8:29 AM
  8. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & GALLEON CRSG ,30035 at 8:30 AM
  9. GALLEON CRSG, 30035 & SHIPJACK LA, 30035 at 8:32 AM
  10. GALLEON CRSG ,30035 & BUCCANNEERS COVE ,30035 at 8:34 AM
  11. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 403
  1. 1141 LONGSHORE DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  2. 3737 REDAN RD ,30032 REDAN COVE APTS at 8:10 AM
  3. REDAN RD ,30032 & WINSTON DR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  4. REDAN RD ,30032 & CARTERET PL ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  5. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 404
  1. 3863 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 RIDGEWOOD APTS (ENTRANCE) at 8:04 AM
  2. 1150 MAPLE WALK CIR ,30032 MAPLE WALK APTS at 8:07 AM
  3. WREN RD ,30032 & RICHARD RD ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  4. RICHARD RD ,30032 & WICKLOW WAY ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  5. BENNINGTON DR ,30032 & GLEN FOREST WAY ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  6. MIDWAY RD ,30032 & WREN RD ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  7. MIDWAY RD ,30032 & LARK LA ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 405
  1. ELAINE DR ,30035 & BURGESS DR ,30035 at 8:14 AM
  2. LEE ST & BURGESS DR ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  3. 4565 COVINGTON HWY ,30035 KRC RIDGE APT at 8:19 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 406
  1. SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 FRIENDLY HILLS APTS at 8:14 AM
  2. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 407
  1. COVINGTON HWY ,30035 & LAMAR ST ,30035 at 7:50 AM
  2. COVINGTON HWY ,30035 & WELBRON DR ,30035 at 7:52 AM
  3. GLENHAVEN DR ,30035 & GLENHAVEN CIR ,30035 at 7:55 AM
  4. GLENHAVEN CIR ,30035 & COOK PL ,30035 at 7:58 AM
  5. HIGHLAND PL ,30035 & HIGHLAND RD at 8:01 AM
  6. HIGHLAND PL ,30035 & GLENHAVEN DR ,30035 at 8:04 AM
  7. 4332 HIDDEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 8:07 AM
  8. TREASURE COVE ,30035 & DENISE DR ,30035 at 8:09 AM
  9. RAVEN VALLEY CT ,30035 & RAVEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 8:11 AM
  10. PINE GLEN CIR ,30035 & MALIBU DR ,30035 at 8:12 AM
  11. MERCER RD ,30035 & MERCER WAY ,30035 at 8:15 AM
  12. MALIBU DR ,30035 & MALIBU CT ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  13. MERCER RD ,30035 & HIGH MEADOW DR ,30083 at 8:18 AM
  14. MERCER RD ,30035 & HIDDEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 8:21 AM
  15. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 408
  1. NORTHSTRAND DR ,30035 & NORTHSTRAND CT ,30035 at 8:12 AM
  2. 1936 SNAPFINGER RD ,30035 at 8:15 AM
  3. EMERALD NORTH DR ,30035 & EMERALD FALLS DR ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. EMERALD NORTH CIR ,30035 & EMERALD NORTH DR (WEST) at 8:17 AM
  5. EMERALD NORTH DR & EMERALD NORTH CIR (EAST) at 8:19 AM
  6. EMERALD CASTLE DR ,30035 & SNAPFINGER CIR ,30035 at 8:23 AM
  7. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 409
  1. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & N COLUMBIA PL ,30032:1 at 8:07 AM
  2. BOBOLINK DR ,30032 & TANAGER CIR ,30032 (EAST) at 8:10 AM
  3. PINEHILL DR ,30032 & ALVERADO WAY ,30032 (BOTTOM) at 8:12 AM
  4. PINEHILL DR ,30032 & ALVERADO WAY ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  5. MIDVIEW DR ,30032 & DAVID CIR ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  6. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & GLEN RD ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  7. GLEN RD ,30032 & GLEN FOREST WAY ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 420
  1. EMERALD LAKE DR ,30035 & EMERALD CASTLE DR ,30035 at 8:05 AM
  2. EMERALD CASTLE DR ,30035 & GREEN HAWK TRL ,30035 at 8:08 AM
  3. GREEN HAWK TRL (CANBY LA ES) & GREENWAY DR ,30035 at 8:11 AM
  4. EMERALD LAKE DR ,30035 & GREENWAY DR ,30035 at 8:14 AM
  5. TIFFANY DR ,30035 & GREENWAY DR ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  6. TIFFANY DR ,30035 & TIFFANY CIR ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  7. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:27 AM
Route 421
  1. S COLUMBIA PL ,30032 & MCKENZIE DR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  2. DERRILL DR ,30032 & THOMAS TER ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  3. SANTA CRUZ DR ,30032 & SAN JOSE DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  4. CAPISTRANA PL ,30032 & DEL MONICO DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  5. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 422
  1. 3626 MIDWAY RD ,30032 MIDWAY MANOR APTS at 8:01 AM
  2. 3246 COVINGTON DR ,30032 BRITTANY APT at 8:03 AM
  3. 955 NOTTINGHAM DR ,30002 PRINCE OF AVONDALE APTS at 8:05 AM
  4. 3900 MEMORIAL DR, 30032 (ROYAL MANOR APTS) at 8:07 AM
  5. 3850 MEMORIAL DR ,30032 SOL LUNA PARK APTS at 8:09 AM
  6. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 423
  1. 1023 HOLCOMBE RD ,30032 RIDGESTONE APTS at 8:10 AM
  2. 1023 HOLCOMBE RD, 30032 @ COLONY VILLAGE APTS at 8:12 AM
  3. NANCY LEE WY, 30035 & KIMLIE LA, 30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. NANCY LEE WAY ,30035 & SUE LA ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  5. JANE MARIE LA ,30035 & SUE LA ,30035 at 8:17 AM
  6. JANE MARIE LA ,30035 & RENEE DR ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  7. JUNE DR ,30035 & RENEE DR ,30035 at 8:19 AM
  8. W HILDA CIR ,30035 & E HILDA CIR ,30035 at 8:20 AM
  9. E HILDA CIR ,30035 & MARGARETTE DR ,30035 at 8:21 AM
  10. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 424
  1. MAPLEWOOD DR & MAPLEWOOD TRL ,30035 at 8:30 AM
  2. MARBLE ARCH DR ,30035 & MAPLEWOOD DR ,30035 at 8:31 AM
  3. MARBLE ARCH DR ,30035 & NEWGATE DR ,30035 at 8:32 AM
  4. LESLIE BROOK DR ,30035 & LESLIE BROOK WAY ,30035 at 8:34 AM
  5. 4203 CANBY LA, 30035 at 8:34 AM
  6. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 425
  1. GLENWOOD RD ,30035 & JANET LA at 8:14 AM
  2. GLENWOOD RD ,30035 & SELWYN DR ,30035 at 8:15 AM
  3. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & OAK VALLEY RD ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & LINDSEY LA at 8:17 AM
  5. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & VALE CT ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  6. LINDSEY DR ,30035 & E GLADE CT ,30035 at 8:19 AM
  7. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 426
  1. BLUEBIRD LA, 30032 & CANARY CT, 30032 at 8:00 AM
  2. COLUMBIA DR ,30032 & ROBIN RD ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  3. MIDWAY RD ,30032 & MIDLAND DR ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  4. CELIA WAY ,30032 & CONVAIR LA ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  5. BEECH DR ,30032 & BONWAY DR ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  6. BOBBIE LA ,30032 & BETTY CIR ,30032 (EAST) at 8:17 AM
  7. BOBBIE LA ,30032 & BETTY CIR ,30032 (WEST) at 8:17 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 427
  1. BELVA AVE ,30032 & BELVEDERE LA ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  2. LAGUNA DR ,30032 & BELVA AVE ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  3. MONTEREY DR ,30032 & BELVA AVE ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  4. RUPERT RD ,30032 & LAGUNA DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  5. RUPERT RD ,30032 & CATALINA DR ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  6. FAIRLEE DR ,30032 & CARTER RD ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  7. 1584 MELANIE CT, 30032 at 8:18 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:35 AM
Route 428
  1. 3801 KENSINGTON RD ,30032 LANDLEY PLACE APTS at 8:18 AM
  2. 3841 KENSINGTON RD ,30032 WINDRUSH APTS at 8:19 AM
  3. 3893 KENSINGTON RD ,30032 KEN RIDGE APTS at 8:21 AM
  4. REDAN RD ,30032 & OAKWOOD MNR ,30032 at 8:23 AM
  5. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 429
  1. 4521 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 SNAPWOODS APTS at 8:00 AM
  2. 4581 SNAPFINGR WOODS DR ,30035 VILLA/FRIENDLY HEIGHTS at 8:02 AM
  3. 4522 SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 CHAPEL RUN APTS at 8:05 AM
  4. SNAPFINGER WOODS DR ,30035 & GOLF VISTA CIR ,30035 at 8:10 AM
  5. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 430
  1. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & PEBBLE ROCK E ,30035 at 8:14 AM
  2. STATLER DR ,30035 & DORSET DR ,30035 at 8:15 AM
  3. STATLER DR ,30035 & WINSHIRE DR ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. WELLINGTON TER ,30035 & YORKDALE DR ,30035 at 8:17 AM
  5. S HAIRSTON RD ,30035 & PEBBLE ROCK W ,30035 at 8:19 AM
  6. APRIL LA ,30035 & RIVERWOOD CIR ,30035 at 8:21 AM
  7. APRIL LA ,30035 & LANGDON DR ,30035 at 8:22 AM
  8. WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 & WESLEY MEADOWS DR ,30035 at 8:24 AM
  9. CROSS LA ,30035 & WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 at 8:25 AM
  10. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 431
  1. SANTA MONICA DR ,30032 & CARTER RD ,30032 at 8:05 AM
  2. SANTA MONICA DR ,30032 & SAN GABRIEL AVE ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  3. SANTA MONICA DR ,30032 & CIVIC CLUB DR ,30032 at 8:11 AM
  4. IVY GLENN RD ,30032 & SANTA MONICA DR ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  5. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 432
  1. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & COLUMBIA TRCE ,30032 at 8:00 AM
  2. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & PEACHCREST TRCE ,30032 at 8:02 AM
  3. PEACHCREST RD, 30032 AND PINEHILL DR, 30032 at 8:03 AM
  4. PEACHCREST RD ,30032 & MAPLEHURST DR ,30032 at 8:05 AM
  5. MARYVALE DR ,30032 & JOY LA ,30032 at 8:07 AM
  6. COBB BRANCH DR ,30032 & MARYVALE DR ,30032 at 8:09 AM
  7. MEADOWLARK DR ,30032 & JACKSON DR ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  8. JACKSON DR, 30032 & JOY LN, 30032 at 8:14 AM
  9. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 434
  1. 1148 DOVE VALLEY RD ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  2. 3961 COVINGTON HWY ,30032 THE PARKE APT at 8:17 AM
  3. 4015 COVINGTON HWY ,30032 WATERFORD APTS. at 8:18 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 435
  1. 4139 CHEDWORTH WY, 30083 & S INDIAN CREEK DR at 8:12 AM
  2. INDIAN FOREST CT ,30083 & INDIAN FOREST RD ,30083 at 8:14 AM
  3. INDIAN FOREST TRL ,30083 & INDIAN FOREST RD EAST at 8:15 AM
  4. RUSTIC WOOD DR ,30083 & COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 at 8:16 AM
  5. PINE GLEN CIR ,30035 & RAVEN VALLEY RD ,30035 at 8:18 AM
  6. COLONY EAST DR & COLONY EAST CIR (EAST END) at 8:21 AM
  7. COLONY EAST CIR ,30083 & COLONY EAST DR ,30083 at 8:21 AM
  8. COLONY EAST DR ,30083 & COLONY HILL CT ,30083 at 8:22 AM
  9. COLONY EAST CT ,30083 & COLONY EAST DR ,30083 at 8:23 AM
  10. SOUTH INDIAN CREEK DR, 30083 AND INCA CT, 30083 at 8:26 AM
  11. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 436
  1. 817 DURHAM PARK RD, 30083 at 8:07 AM
  2. SANTEELAH TRL ,30083 & YEMASSEE TRL ,30083 at 8:09 AM
  3. S INDIAN CREEK DR ,30035 & CROSSINGS WY ,30083 at 8:11 AM
  4. CARROLLWOOD DR ,30083 & CARROLLWOOD WAY ,30083 at 8:14 AM
  5. TEAKWOOD TRL ,30083 & CARROLLWOOD WAY ,30083 at 8:15 AM
  6. MOHICAN TRL ,30083 & SIOUX WAY ,30083 at 8:18 AM
  7. MOHICAN TRL ,30083 & SENECA WAY ,30083 at 8:19 AM
  8. AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 & OLD COACH RD ,30083 at 8:21 AM
  9. AUTUMN HILL DR ,30083 & AUTUMN HILL CT ,30083 at 8:22 AM
  10. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 437
  1. 879 CLUBHOUSE CIR W OAK TREE VILLAS APT (FRONT) at 8:24 AM
  2. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:32 AM
Route 438
  1. WESLEY CHAPEL RD ,30035 & WESLEY HALL DR at 8:11 AM
  2. WINGFOOT CT ,30035 & WINGFOOT PL ,30035 at 8:13 AM
  3. JOHN WESLEY DR ,30035 & ALDERGATE DR ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  4. JOHN WESLEY DR ,30035 & JOHN WESLEY CT ,30035 at 8:16 AM
  5. JOHN WESLEY DR ,30035 & TUDOR CASTLE DR ,30035 at 8:17 AM
  6. TUDOR CASTLE DR ,30035 & TUDOR CASTLE WAY ,30035 at 8:17 AM
  7. TUDOR CASTLE DR ,30035 & TUDOR CASTLE CIR ,30035 at 8:20 AM
  8. TUDOR CASTLE WAY & ,30035 ALDERGATE DR at 8:22 AM
  9. GREGORY RD ,30035 & FOWLER RD ,30035 at 8:25 AM
  10. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 439
  1. REDAN RD ,30083 & BRITTANIA RD ,30083 at 8:14 AM
  2. REDAN RD, 30083 & SAGEHILL RD, 30083 at 8:15 AM
  3. 260 NORTHERN AVE ,30002 AVONDALE RESERVE APTS at 8:21 AM
  4. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 440
  1. W AUSTIN RD ,30032 & ALDEA DR ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  2. DENNIS DR ,30032 & ALDEA DR ,30032 at 8:14 AM
  3. LOREN DR ,30032 & TURNER HEIGHTS DR ,30032 at 8:15 AM
  4. TURNER HEIGHTS DR ,30032 & DENNIS DR ,30032 at 8:17 AM
  5. CORNWALL RD ,30032 & ALDEA DR ,30032 at 8:18 AM
  6. CORNWALL RD ,30032 & TURNER HEIGHTS DR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  7. CORNWALL RD ,30032 & WESTON DR ,30032 at 8:21 AM
  8. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 445
  1. ELLINGTON ST ,30032 & EASTWOOD DR ,30032 at 8:08 AM
  2. ELLINGTON ST ,30032 & WHITE OAK DR ,30032 at 8:10 AM
  3. ALSTON DR ,30032 & DUSTY LA ,30032 at 8:12 AM
  4. ALSTON DR ,30032 & DELANO DR ,30032 (PM ONLY) at 8:14 AM
  5. 1605 LINE CIR ,30032 KINGSTOWN HILL TOWNHOMES at 8:17 AM
  6. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:26 AM
Route 455
  1. GLENWOOD RD ,30032 & EASTWOOD DR ,30032 at 8:06 AM
  2. 3542 GLENWOOD ROAD, 30032 at 8:07 AM
  3. 471 MORGAN PL, 30032 at 8:11 AM
  4. LINE ST ,30032 & JOYCE AVE ,30032 at 8:13 AM
  5. JOYCE AVE ,30032 & THOMAS ST ,30032 at 8:16 AM
  6. EASTWOOD DR ,30032 & WELIKA DR ,30032 at 8:19 AM
  7. WHITE OAK DR ,30032 & WELIKA DR ,30032 at 8:21 AM
  8. WHITE OAK DR ,30032 & THOMAS ST ,30032 at 8:23 AM
  9. AMELIA AVE ,30032 & LINE ST ,30032 at 8:26 AM
  10. SCHOOL: BETHUNE MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM