Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Marbut Elementary School

Route 008
  1. 6462 WELLINGTON CHASE CT ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  2. 6534 WELLINGTON CHASE CT ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  3. 6549 WELLINGTON CHASE CT ,30058 at 6:32 AM
  4. COVE RD & WELLINGTON CIR ,30058 (SOUTH) at 6:35 AM
  5. 2198 WELLINGTON CIR ,30058 at 6:36 AM
  6. 2178 WELLINGTON CIR ,30058 at 6:37 AM
  7. DEKALB MEDICAL PKWY ,30058 & SHERBOURNE DR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  8. WIND ROSE CT ,30058 & WIND GATE LA ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  9. OLD WELLBORN TRC, 30058 & CODY CT, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  10. 5939 OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  11. OLD WELLBORN TRC, 30058 & WELLBORN TRL, 30058 at 6:48 AM
  12. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & LOWTRAIL CT ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  13. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & HIGHTRAIL CT ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  14. 5564 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 AND WELLBORN CREEK CT at 6:53 AM
  15. 5522 WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  16. 5430 WELLBORN CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  17. WELLBORN CREEK DR ,30058 & WELLBORN HILLS PL ,30058 at 6:56 AM
  18. CEDAR CROFT LN ,30058 & SILVER THORN CT ,30058 at 7:00 AM
  19. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 009
  1. WATERTON WAY ,30058 & SPRINGWATER WAY ,30058 at 6:32 AM
  2. GILES RD ,30058 & CRIMSON CT ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  3. 6099 GILES RD, 30058 at 6:37 AM
  4. REMINGTON PARK, 30058 & SAYLER PARK, 30058 at 6:38 AM
  5. KATELYN PARK, 30058 & SAYLER PARK, 30058 at 6:40 AM
  6. GILES RD ,30058 & LOWN FARM CT ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  7. KENTON OAKS CT ,30058 & LOWN FARM LA ,30058 at 6:44 AM
  8. SEWING CIR ,30058 & BOBBIN LA ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  9. BOBBIN LA ,30058 & PATCH PL ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  10. BOBBIN LA ,30058 & BOBBIN CT,30058 at 6:50 AM
  11. POPLIN CT, 30058 & QUILT CT, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  12. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 010
  1. WHITE OAK PATH, 30088 & WHITE OAK TREE, 30088 at 6:12 AM
  2. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (POOL) at 6:18 AM
  3. TREEHILLS PKWY ,30088 RESERVE @STONE CREEK (CLUB) at 6:18 AM
  4. WENDOVER DR ,30083 & BEXLEY DR ,30083 at 6:20 AM
  5. 4441 CYPRESS RIDGE LA, 30083 at 6:23 AM
  6. 4579 BIRCH RIDGE TRL, 30083 at 6:28 AM
  7. BIG VALLEY RD ,30083 & BIG VALLEY LA ,30083 at 6:30 AM
  8. DEVON WAY ,30088 & DEVON CT ,30088 at 6:36 AM
  9. FIELDGREEN DR, 30088 & AUTUMN HURST TRL, 30088 at 6:38 AM
  10. GOLF LINK DR, 30088 & CROOKED TREE CIR, 30088 at 6:40 AM
  11. GOLF LINK DR, 30088 & FIELDGREEN CRSG, 30088 at 6:42 AM
  12. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & STONEY POINT CIR (SOUTH) at 6:44 AM
  13. GOLF LINK DR ,30088 & STONEY POINT CIR (NORTH) at 6:44 AM
  14. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY, 30088 at 6:46 AM
  15. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 6:57 AM
Route 011
  1. YOUNG LA ,30088 & YOUNG KNOLL ,30088 (PM ONLY) at 6:18 AM
  2. CLEARSTREAM OVERLOOK, 30088 & WINDING STREAM CT, at 6:19 AM
  3. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & TERRACE GREEN TRC, 30088 at 6:23 AM
  4. BIFFLE RD, 30088 & WYNHURST WY, 30088 at 6:25 AM
  5. BIFFLE RD ,30088 & VILLAS TERR ,30088 at 6:26 AM
  6. CANBERRA DR, 30088 & BRIARBEND TRC, 30088 at 6:28 AM
  7. 1855 WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 at 6:29 AM
  8. WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 & WOODWAY DR, 30088 (PM ONLY) at 6:32 AM
  9. WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 & WEDGEWOOD OVERLOOK, 30088 at 6:34 AM
  10. WEDGEWOOD DR ,30088 & FIELDING WAY ,30088 at 6:37 AM
  11. 2035 WEDGEWOOD DR, 30088 at 6:39 AM
  12. 1871 S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY, 30088 at 6:44 AM
  13. S HIDDEN HILLS PKWY, 30088 & BRASSWOOD DR, 30088(PM ONLY) at 6:47 AM
  14. 1464 BRIDGEWATER BR, 30088 at 6:50 AM
  15. 5352 ROCKMOOR LA, 30088 at 6:51 AM
  16. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 012
  1. 100 DEER CREEK CIR, 30038 at 6:17 AM
  2. W MEADOW LA 30012 & CASTLE DR ,30012 (MHP) at 6:26 AM
  3. COVINGTON HWY ,30058 & AMANDA DR ,30058 at 6:32 AM
  4. 2795 EVANS MILL RD, 30058 (OAKS AT STNCREST) at 6:35 AM
  5. 6692 CHUPP RD, 30058 at 6:39 AM
  6. 711 HILLANDALE LA ,30058 AVALON SUBDIVISION at 6:44 AM
  7. 6256 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 HARVARD PLACE/WINDWARD FOREST at 6:51 AM
  8. 6170 HILLANDALE DR, 30058 (GROVEWOOD PARK LAUNDRY) at 6:56 AM
  9. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 013
  1. MARBUT RD ,30058 & SARA ASHLEY WAY ,30058 at 6:25 AM
  2. 2122 TIFFANY TRL, 30058 AND MARBUT RD at 6:26 AM
  3. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR, 30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY LA, 30058 at 6:28 AM
  4. DANA CT ,30058 & VICTORIA PL ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  5. VICTORIA PL ,30058 & CHARRING CROSS CT ,30058 at 6:32 AM
  6. ST CHARLES CT ,30058 & VICTORIA PL ,30058 at 6:33 AM
  7. MARBUT RD, 30058 AND MARBUT FARMS ENTRY at 6:35 AM
  8. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS RD, 30058 at 6:37 AM
  9. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS TRL ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  10. PHILLIPS RD, 30058 & MARBUT FARMS LANE, 30058 at 6:39 AM
  11. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK LA, 30058 at 6:42 AM
  12. RUSS LN ,30058 & BRENDA ANN DR ,30058 at 6:43 AM
  13. POLE CREEK DR, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK LA, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  14. KENDRA CT, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:46 AM
  15. RAMBLING WAY ,30058 & RAMBLING WAY ,30058 at 6:48 AM
  16. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  17. CHARTER LA, 30058 & CHARTER WY, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  18. 2113 BEDFORD CT, 30058 @ MARBUT RD at 6:55 AM
  19. CORNERS CIR, 30058 & CORNERS CIR, 30058 at 6:59 AM
  20. 2115 HILDA BURNS PL, 30058 @ MARBUT RD. at 7:01 AM
  21. MARBUT LA, 30058 & WELLBORN TRC, 30058 at 7:02 AM
  22. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:07 AM
Route 014
  1. COVE LAKE RD ,30058 & LAKEVIEW CIR ,30058 at 6:20 AM
  2. 5848 STRATHMOOR MANOR CIR ,30058 PLAY GROUND at 6:22 AM
  3. 5898 STRATHMOOR MNR CIR ,30058 at 6:24 AM
  4. GLEN BRIAR WAY ,30058 & BRIAR KNOLL RD ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  5. GLEN RIDGE BND ,30058 BRIAR KNOLL RD (NORTH END) at 6:33 AM
  6. 5816 COVINGTON HWY, 30035 @ THICKET WAY APTS(COVINGTON GLEN) at 6:37 AM
  7. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & ESSEX FARMS CT ,30088 at 6:40 AM
  8. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & KINSDALE LA ,30088 at 6:42 AM
  9. SCARBROUGH DR ,30088 & SCARBROUGH LA ,30088 at 6:43 AM
  10. 5410 PANOLA WAY LA, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  11. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL DR ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  12. MALLARD TRL ,30058 & PINTAIL COVE ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  13. DOWNS WY, 30058 & PANOLA DOWNS RD, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  14. MARBUT RD ,30058 & MARBUT FOREST DR ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  15. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 015
  1. COVENT WY, 30058 & VAUXHALL DR, 30058 at 6:32 AM
  2. ADCOX SQ ,30088 & ADCOX RD ,30088 at 6:36 AM
  3. FENBROOK DR, 30088 & GUINNESS CT, 30088 at 6:38 AM
  4. FENBROOK DR ,30088 & TYNE WAY ,30088 at 6:39 AM
  5. PERRY WY, 30088 & TRACEY DR, 30088 at 6:45 AM
  6. 1587 DILLARD RD ,30088 at 6:47 AM
  7. 1686 LAUREL CREEK CIR ,30058 at 6:50 AM
  8. GINGHAM WY, 30058 & SINGER WY, 30058 at 6:53 AM
  9. SINGER WAY ,30058 & TAFFETA TRL ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  10. SINGER WY, 30058 & CASHMERE CT, 30058 at 6:56 AM
  11. SINGER WAY ,30058 & CALICO CT ,30058 at 6:58 AM
  12. SINGER WAY ,30058 & ST THOMAS DR ,30058 at 7:01 AM
  13. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 016
  1. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & STABLEWOOD WAY ,30058 at 6:29 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CREEK DR ,30058 at 6:30 AM
  3. PHILLIPS CREEK DR ,30058 & EASTBRIAR DR EAST END at 6:33 AM
  4. LAUREL POST DR ,30058 & EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 at 6:34 AM
  5. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CT ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  6. 6237 REDAN OVLK ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  7. 1931 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD, 30058 at 6:41 AM
  8. BAYWOOD GLEN ,30058 & LAUREL GREEN DR ,30058 at 6:45 AM
  9. S DESHON RD ,30058 & WINDY RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 6:47 AM
  10. HOLT RD, 30058 & DOGWOOD TRL, 30058 at 6:54 AM
  11. 5941 S DESHON CT, 30058 at 6:59 AM
  12. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 017
  1. 2684 DAVIDSON DR ,30058 at 6:20 AM
  2. 7043 BRUCE CIR ,30058 at 6:28 AM
  3. 2512 OAKLEAF RDG ,30058 at 6:31 AM
  4. RANDALL AVE ,30058 & IDA ST ,30058 at 6:35 AM
  5. TRIBBLE ST ,30058 & RUE DE BELLE VUE ,30058 at 6:38 AM
  6. TRIBBLE ST ,30058 PARC CHATEAU DR (A & B ENTRANCE) at 6:39 AM
  7. 6800 PARKVIEW TRL ,30058 TERRACE AT PARKVIEW APTS at 6:41 AM
  8. 6780 PARKWAY DR ,30058 at 6:42 AM
  9. PARKWAY COVE ,30058 & PARKWAY RD STONECREST HEIGHTS at 6:45 AM
  10. 2602 REAGIN ST ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  11. 6353 WELLINGTON WALK WY, 30058 at 6:55 AM
  12. WELLINGTON WALK PL, 30058 & WELLINGTON WALK WY, 30058 at 6:56 AM
  13. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 018
  1. 100 CAMELLIA LA ,30058 BELLE VISTA APT at 6:42 AM
  2. RAVEN CIR, 30058 & RAVENSWAY DR, 30058 at 6:45 AM
  3. RAVEN CIR ,30058 & RAVEN TR (EAST) ,30058 at 6:46 AM
  4. HILLVALE COVE DR, 30058 & HILLVALE CT, 30058 at 6:49 AM
  5. MEADOW BROOKE CT ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  6. MEADOW SPRING DR ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 at 6:55 AM
  7. 10 ARBOR CRSG ,30058 ARBOR CROSSING APT (MAILBOXES) at 6:59 AM
  8. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM
Route 019
  1. CHRISTOPHER LN ,30058 & TREE LINE RD ,30058 at 6:49 AM
  2. CHRISTOPHER LA, 30058 & EARLWANE DR, 30058 at 6:50 AM
  3. 1555 STONELEIGH HILL RD ,30058 at 6:53 AM
  4. DUNBARTON DR ,30058 & CHARMETH RD ,30058 at 6:54 AM
  5. 1338 PANOLA RD, 30088 at 6:56 AM
  6. BENTLEY RIDGE CT ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS TRL ,30058 at 6:59 AM
  7. REDAN RD ,30058 & BENTLEY WOODS LN ,30058 at 7:02 AM
  8. DUREN FIELDS PL ,30058 & DUREN FIELDS WAY ,30058 at 7:04 AM
  9. 1473 DUREN FARMS DR, 30058 at 7:06 AM
  10. SCHOOL: MARBUT THEME ELEM SCH at 7:16 AM