Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Livsey Elementary School

Route 980
  1. 4484 SIMS CT, 30084 at 6:35 AM
  2. SIMS CT ,30084 & CARSON VALLEY DR ,30084 at 6:36 AM
  3. 4571 SIMS CT, 30084 at 6:37 AM
  4. 2615 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 & CAIN CIR, 30084 at 6:38 AM
  5. LEONORA DR, 30084 & ESQUIRE WY, 30084 at 6:40 AM
  6. 2880 OLD NORCROSS RD ,30084 at 6:42 AM
  7. 4470 DEBRACY PL, 30084 at 6:45 AM
  8. 2744 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 6:46 AM
  9. 2624 OLD NORCROSS RD ,30084 at 6:47 AM
  10. STELLA BURNS DR & VELMA BURNS CT ,30084 at 6:48 AM
  11. 2753 OLD NORCROSS RD, 30084 at 6:50 AM
  12. 4898 LAVISTA RD, 30084 (TUCKER REC CENTER) PM ONLY at 6:56 AM
  13. SCHOOL: LIVSEY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 981
  1. 3196 WESTWOOD DR, 30340 at 6:38 AM
  2. WOODLYNNE WY, 30340 & WESTMART LA, 30340 at 6:39 AM
  3. 3179 WESTMART LA ,30340 at 6:40 AM
  4. 3220 WESTMART LA ,30340 at 6:41 AM
  5. 3261 WESTMART LA ,30340 at 6:42 AM
  6. WESTWOOD DR, 30340 & WESTWOOD WY, 30340 at 6:43 AM
  7. 3188 WESTWOOD DR ,30340 at 6:44 AM
  8. BLAIRHILL CT & CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD 30340 at 6:46 AM
  9. BOLISSA DR, 30340 & BEYA WY, 30340 at 6:48 AM
  10. 3228 OLDE DEKALB WAY ,30340 at 6:50 AM
  11. 4081 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 at 6:54 AM
  12. 4207 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 at 6:56 AM
  13. 4267 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30340 at 6:58 AM
  14. SCHOOL: LIVSEY ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 982
  1. 4153 BRITT RD, 30084 at 6:36 AM
  2. JERI LYNN DR ,30084 & JERI LYNN CT ,30084 at 6:38 AM
  3. 3165 JERI LYNN DR, 30084 at 6:40 AM
  4. BRITT RD, 30084 & SCYLER PL, 30084 at 6:41 AM
  5. 3366 SPRING MEADOW CT ,30084 at 6:44 AM
  6. SPRING MEADOW RD, 30084 & SPRING BRANCH WY, 30084 at 6:45 AM
  7. 3036 SPRING BRANCH WAY ,30084 at 6:46 AM
  8. 3298 TUCKER NORCROSS RD ,30084 at 6:47 AM
  9. 3286 TUCKER NORCROSS RD ,30084 at 6:48 AM
  10. 3165 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30084 BENTLEY PLACE CONDOS at 6:49 AM
  11. 5086 WOODRIDGE WAY ,30340 at 6:51 AM
  12. 3405 SPRING HARBOR DR ,30340 SPRING HARBOR TOWNHOMES at 6:52 AM
  13. SCHOOL: LIVSEY ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 983
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & SHADOW WALK LA ,30340 at 6:57 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LIVSEY ELEM SCH at 7:10 AM