Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Lithonia Middle School

Route 001
  1. CORNERS CIR ,30058 & CORNERS CIR ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS CT ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  3. CHARTER LA ,30058 & BEDFORD LA ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  4. CHARTER WAY ,30058 & CHARTER LA ,30058 at 8:17 AM
  5. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 002
  1. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & CODY CT ,30058 at 7:59 AM
  2. OLD WELLBORN TRCE ,30058 & HUNTERS CT ,30058 at 8:01 AM
  3. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & HAPPY TRAILS CT at 8:02 AM
  4. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & LOWTRAIL CT ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  5. WELLBORN TRL ,30058 & HIGHTRAIL CT ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  6. MARBUT RD ,30058 & TIFFANY LN ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 003
  1. 1364 ROGERS TRCE ,30058 VILLA AT ROGERS CROSSING at 8:15 AM
  2. ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 & LYNRIDGE DR ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  3. DALEHOLLOW DR ,30058 & ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  4. ROGERS CROSSING DR ,30058 & HILL CREEK COVE ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  5. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:37 AM
Route 004
  1. 1600 WELLBORN RD, 30058 at 7:56 AM
  2. WELLBORN RD ,30058 & S DESHON CT ,30058 at 7:57 AM
  3. WATERTON DR, 30058 & WATERTON WY, 30058 at 7:58 AM
  4. WATERTON WAY ,30058 & SPRINGWATER WAY ,30058 at 8:00 AM
  5. WATERTON DR, 30058 & WELLWATER WY, 30058 at 8:01 AM
  6. WELLBORN RD ,30058 & BRETTON WOODS DR ,30058 at 8:02 AM
  7. 1855 WELLBORN RD, 30058 at 8:04 AM
  8. GILES RD ,30058 & AMBER CT ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  9. 1904 WELLBORN RD, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  10. 5934 BOBBIN LA ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  11. BOBBIN LA ,30058 & BOBBIN CT at 8:10 AM
  12. BOBBIN LA ,30058 & DART DR ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  13. WELLBORN RD ,30058 & POPLIN CT ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  14. WELLBORN RD ,30058 & SEAM ST ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  15. MARBUT RD ,30058 & SARA ASHLEY WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  16. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:31 AM
Route 005
  1. BAYBERRY WY, 30094 & WATER WILLOW WY, 30094 at 8:12 AM
  2. ROSEBAY WY, 30094 & WINTERBERRY TRC, 30094 at 8:13 AM
  3. BAYBERRY WY, 30094 & MOSS STONE DR, 30094 at 8:14 AM
  4. REDBUD LOOP, 30038 & REDBUD TRC, 30038 at 8:16 AM
  5. DOGWOOD PASS, 30038 & SHADY MAPLE DR, 30038 at 8:18 AM
  6. DOGWOOD PASS, 30038 & WHITE OAK LOOP, 30038 at 8:20 AM
  7. WHITE OAK LOOP ,30038 & PAPER BIRCH LA ,30038 at 8:21 AM
  8. STONECREST BLVD, 30038 & WILLOW OAK WALK, 30038 at 8:23 AM
  9. MALL PKWY ,30038 & HAYNES PARK DR ,30038 at 8:26 AM
  10. MALL PKWY ,30038 & GREENS @ STONECREST APTS at 8:28 AM
  11. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:43 AM
Route 009
  1. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & SPENCER OAKS LA ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  2. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & LOWN FARM TRL ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  3. GREAT OAKS DR ,30058 & VALLEY OAKS PL ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  4. GILES RD, 30058 & GILES CT, 30058 at 8:17 AM
  5. REMINGTON PARK ,30058 & SAYLER PARK ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  6. GILES RD ,30058 & LOWN FARM LN ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 010
  1. 6586 DESHON CIR, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  2. 6507 DESHON CIR, 30058 at 8:08 AM
  3. DESHON CIR ,30058 & BERRYHILL DR/ BERRYHILL SUB at 8:09 AM
  4. EVERGREEN TRL, 30058 & HOLLYWOODS LA, 30058 at 8:11 AM
  5. BAYWOOD GLEN ,30058 & LAUREL GREEN DR ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  6. BAYWOOD GLEN, 30058 & PLUMTREE PATH, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  7. SWIFT CREEK DR ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK CT ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  8. 1628 S DESHON RD, 30058 at 8:21 AM
  9. SILVER SPUR CT ,30058 & SILVER SPUR DR ,30058 at 8:23 AM
  10. SILVER SPUR DR ,30058 & HALTER LA ,30058 at 8:24 AM
  11. SADDLEWOOD DR ,30058 & SADDLEWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:26 AM
  12. S DESHON RD ,30058 & WINDY RIDGE WAY ,30058 at 8:28 AM
  13. DOGWOOD TRL ,30058 & HOLT RD ,30058 WEST at 8:31 AM
  14. 2053 S STONE MTN LITHONIA RD, 30058 at 8:33 AM
  15. 6122 HOLT RD, 30058 at 8:34 AM
  16. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:44 AM
Route 011
  1. 3596 PLUNKETT RD, 30038 AND ROCKLAND RD at 8:12 AM
  2. BEDROCK CIR ,30038 & CRAGSTONE RD ,30038 at 8:16 AM
  3. ROCK RIDGE WY, 30038 & RIVER RDG DR at 8:17 AM
  4. ROCKLAND RD ,30038 & STONELEIGH WALK ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  5. 6812 ROCKLAND RD, 30038 at 8:23 AM
  6. 6827 ROCKLAND RD ,30038 at 8:23 AM
  7. 6666 ROCKLAND RD ,30038 at 8:25 AM
  8. CHAPARRAL PL ,30038 & CHIRICAHUA DR ,30038 at 8:30 AM
  9. CHIRICAHUA DR, 30038 & TOPAWA PL, 30038 at 8:31 AM
  10. CHAPARRAL LA ,30038 & CHAPARRAL WAY ,30038 at 8:32 AM
  11. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 012
  1. 3383 EVANS MILL RD ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  2. 3550 RAGSDALE RD, 30038 at 8:09 AM
  3. 6522 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:12 AM
  4. ROCK PORT DR ,30038 & ROCK SPRINGS RD ,30038 at 8:15 AM
  5. FAIRING HL ,30038 & FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 at 8:19 AM
  6. FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 & FAIRING DROP ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  7. FAIRINGTON FARMS LA ,30038 & FAIRINGTON FARMS CT ,30038 at 8:22 AM
  8. 6209 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:24 AM
  9. 6206 ROCK SPRINGS RD, 30038 at 8:25 AM
  10. 2795 EVANS MILL RD ,30058 OAKS OF STONECREST APTS at 8:35 AM
  11. 2790 DAVIDSON DR, 30058 at 8:36 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:40 AM
Route 013
  1. DESHONG DR ,30058 & PAWLEYS ISLE ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  2. EDENFIELD DR, 30058 & GOSSETT CT, 30058 at 8:08 AM
  3. EDENFIELD DR ,30058 & SMITHSON DR ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  4. SMITHSON DR ,30058 & CASTLE COURT WAY ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  5. REBECCA LOU LN ,30058 & SWIFT CREEK LN ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  6. REBECCA LOU LN ,30058 & SANDYBROOK CT ,30058 at 8:17 AM
  7. SWIFT CREEK RD ,30058 & REGAL HEIGHTS DR ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  8. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 014
  1. 6572 WELLINGTON CHASE CT ,30058 AT THE MAIL BOX at 8:03 AM
  2. COVINGTON HWY ,30058 & CAMDEN OAK WAY ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  3. COVINGTON HWY ,30058 & CRAGSTONE CT ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  4. COVE RD & WELLINGTON CIR ,30058 (SOUTH) at 8:08 AM
  5. PARKWAY COVE ,30058 PARKWAY CLS STONECREST COV/HEIG at 8:12 AM
  6. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 015
  1. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & STABLEWOOD WAY ,30058 at 8:00 AM
  2. 6295 PHILLIPS CREEK DR ,30058 at 8:00 AM
  3. EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 & PHILLIPS CREEK DR WEST END at 8:01 AM
  4. LAUREL POST DR ,30058 & EASTBRIAR DR ,30058 at 8:02 AM
  5. 6310 LAUREL POST DR ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  6. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & PHILLIPS LAKE WAY ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  7. PHILLIPS PL, 30058 & PHILLIPS RD, 30058 at 8:06 AM
  8. 1828 PHILLIPS RD ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  9. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & REDAN W ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  10. REDAN SQ ,30058 & REDAN E ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  11. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 016
  1. CHUPP WAY & HILLS@FAIRINGTON APT CLUBHOUSE (BOYS ONLY) at 8:10 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 017
  1. 2112 CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & MARBUT RD ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. MARBUT RD ,30058 & JONATHAN AVE ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  3. MARBUT RD ,30058 & VICTORIA PL (SOUTH CORNER) at 8:08 AM
  4. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 018
  1. MARBUT FARMS RD ,30058 MARBUT FARMS (ENTRY) ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  2. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & MARBUT FARMS LA (SOUTH END) at 8:15 AM
  3. 6282 CREEKFORD DR ,30058 & PHILLIPS RD ,30058 at 8:17 AM
  4. 6208 CREEKFORD DR ,30058 & CREEKFORD LA ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  5. 6276 CREEKFORD LA ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  6. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:32 AM
Route 019
  1. 6813 MAIN ST ,30058 ANSLEY OAKS APTS at 8:02 AM
  2. 7170 CENTER ST ,30058 CENTER STREET APTS at 8:08 AM
  3. 7062 ROGERS LAKE RD ,30058 MHP at 8:11 AM
  4. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:28 AM
Route 022
  1. 2790 DAVIDSON DR, 30058 at 8:02 AM
  2. 40 AMANDA DR ,30058 RETREAT AT STONECREST at 8:03 AM
  3. W MEADOW LN 30012 & CASTLE DR 30012 at 8:12 AM
  4. CAGLE ST ,30058 & JOHNSON ST ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  5. COUNCIL ST ,30058 & JOHNSON ST ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  6. BORN ST, 30058 & JOHNSON ST, 30058 at 8:22 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:25 AM
Route 023
  1. 100 WESLEY STONECREST CIR ,30038 WESLEY STONECREST at 8:23 AM
  2. FOREST LK PKWY, 30038 & KENSINGTON TRL WESLEY KENSINGTON APT at 8:27 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:38 AM
Route 024
  1. 6256 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 HARVARD PLACE/WINDWARD FOREST at 8:06 AM
  2. 6200 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 AUTUMN COVE APTS at 8:07 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:15 AM
Route 025
  1. CHEROKEE VALLEY CIR ,30058 & CHEROKEE VALLEY DR ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 026
  1. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK LA, 30058 at 8:09 AM
  2. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & RUSS LA, 30058 at 8:10 AM
  3. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & BRENDA ANN DR, 30058 at 8:11 AM
  4. MATTHEWS DR, 30058 & SHAFFERS WY, 30058 at 8:12 AM
  5. RAMBLING WY, 30058 & RAMBLING WY, 30058 at 8:13 AM
  6. KENDRA CT, 30058 & STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  7. POLE CREEK DR, 30058 & APA LA, 30058 at 8:15 AM
  8. POLE CREEK DR, 30058 & RAMBLING WY, 30058 at 8:17 AM
  9. STONEBRIDGE CREEK DR ,30058 & RAMBLING WAY ,30058 at 8:18 AM
  10. MARBUT RD ,30058 & BEDFORD CT ,30058 at 8:20 AM
  11. MARBUT RD ,30058 & W MORGANS BLUFF CT ,30058 at 8:22 AM
  12. PHILLIPS RD ,30058 & WELLINGTON WALK WAY ,30058 at 8:25 AM
  13. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:38 AM
Route 027
  1. CHUPP WAY & HILLS@FAIRINGTON APT CLUBHOUSE (GIRLS ONLY) at 8:06 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 028
  1. 10 ARBOR CRSG ,30058 ARBOR CROSSING APT (MAILBOXES) at 8:08 AM
  2. 2507 MEADOW SPRING DR ,30058 at 8:09 AM
  3. 2529 FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  4. MEADOW BROOKE CT ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  5. WILLOW WAY DR ,30058 & FIELD SPRING DR (NORTH) at 8:15 AM
  6. HILLVALE RD, 30058 & FIELD SPRING DR, 30058 at 8:19 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 029
  1. 6170 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 GROVEWOOD PARK at 7:59 AM
  2. 6090 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 SOMMERSET CONDOS at 8:01 AM
  3. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & PARC LORRAINE CIR ,30038 at 8:04 AM
  4. FAIRINGTON DR, 30038 & TRENT WALK DR, 30038 at 8:05 AM
  5. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & TRENT JONES WAY ,30038 at 8:06 AM
  6. FAIRINGTON DR ,30038 & PAR FOUR CT ,30038 at 8:07 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 030
  1. 2744 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 8:15 AM
  2. 2550 OAKLEAF RDGE, 30058 at 8:17 AM
  3. 2534 OAKLEAF RDGE, 30058 at 8:17 AM
  4. 2496 OAKLEAF RDGE, 30058 at 8:18 AM
  5. 2610 ROCK CHAPEL RD, 30058 at 8:19 AM
  6. PINE MOUNTAIN RD ,30058 & SMOKEY ROW ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  7. 2375 BRUCE ST, 30058 at 8:22 AM
  8. BRUCE ST, 30058 & WALKER ST, 30058 at 8:24 AM
  9. BRUCE CT, 30058 & BRUCE ST, 30058 at 8:25 AM
  10. KELLY ST ,30058 & BRUCE ST ,30058 at 8:26 AM
  11. BRUCE CIR, 30058 & BRUCE ST, 30058 at 8:27 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM
Route 031
  1. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & POPLAR FALLS TRL, 30058 at 8:03 AM
  2. POPLAR FALLS AVE ,30058 & POPLAR FALLS ST ,30058 at 8:04 AM
  3. OUTCROP PASS, 30058 & POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 (EAST) at 8:05 AM
  4. POPLAR FALLS AV, 30058 & OUTCROP PASS, 30058 (WEST) at 8:05 AM
  5. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & PITTSTON FARM RD ,30058 at 8:07 AM
  6. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & UNION GROVE CT ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  7. OVERLOOK AV, 30058 & MASON PT, 30058 at 8:10 AM
  8. 2433 OVERLOOK AV, 30058 (MAILBOXES) at 8:11 AM
  9. 8015 UNION GROVE RD ,30058 at 8:14 AM
  10. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & MAHOGANY LN ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  11. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & MAHOGANY LA ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  12. HARMONY LAKES DR ,30058 & HARMONY LAKES CT ,30058 at 8:17 AM
  13. HARMONY LAKES CIR ,30058 & HARMONY LAKES DR ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  14. 8347 UNION GROVE RD, 30058 at 8:21 AM
  15. UNION GROVE RD ,30058 & RIVER ACRES CT ,30058 at 8:22 AM
  16. 8476 UNION GROVE RD, 30058 at 8:24 AM
  17. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:44 AM
Route 032
  1. 6136 HILLANDALE DR ,30058 CAMBRIDGE HEIGHTS APTS at 8:07 AM
  2. 6547 CHUPP RD ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  3. 2664 EVANS MILL DR ,30058 EVANS MILL TOWNHOMES at 8:15 AM
  4. CHUPP RD ,30058 & CHUPP TRCE ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  5. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:20 AM
Route 034
  1. 7779 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  2. 7859 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 at 8:08 AM
  3. PROVIDENCE POINT DR & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY at 8:08 AM
  4. PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 & LOCKSLEY TERR ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  5. STRANG BLVD ,30058 & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 at 8:11 AM
  6. BENSON RDGE, 30058 & JOHNSON CREEK DR, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  7. BENSON RDG ,30058 & WEATHERS CT ,30058 at 8:15 AM
  8. BENSON RDG ,30058 & BROWNING DR ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  9. 2475 BENSON RDG ,30058 at 8:17 AM
  10. DEMILIO DR ,30294 & PROVIDENCE POINT WAY ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  11. 1896 DEMILIO DR, 30058 at 8:20 AM
  12. PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 & PLEASANT HILL TRL, 30058 at 8:23 AM
  13. STONE MEADOW RD, 30058 & STONE MEADOW TRL, 30058 at 8:25 AM
  14. 7616 PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 at 8:28 AM
  15. 7612 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 at 8:29 AM
  16. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:37 AM
Route 035
  1. ROCKVIEW WY, 30038 & E EVANS MILL CT, 30038 at 8:19 AM
  2. ROCKVIEW DR ,30038 & ROCKVIEW WAY ,30038 at 8:20 AM
  3. ARABIAN TER, 30038 & ARABIAN WOODS DR, 30038 at 8:23 AM
  4. 3036 WOODROW DR, 30038 at 8:24 AM
  5. HERITAGE VILLAS DR ,30038 & VILLA CT ,30038 at 8:25 AM
  6. KLONDIKE RD ,30038 WESLEY PROVIDENCE APTS at 8:28 AM
  7. 7294 HAYDEN QUARRY RD, 30038 at 8:31 AM
  8. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:37 AM
Route 036
  1. OAK HILL SPRINGS BLVD & HILLSPRINGS LA ,30058 at 8:05 AM
  2. PLEASANT HOLLOW DR ,30058 & POND VIEW LA ,30058 at 8:08 AM
  3. PLEASANT HOLLOW DR ,30058 & PLEASANT HOLLOW CT ,30058 at 8:10 AM
  4. PLEASANT HILL RD ,30058 & PIEDMONT POINT CT ,30058 at 8:12 AM
  5. ENID DR, 30058 & NICOLE LA, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  6. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:24 AM
Route 037
  1. 8127 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 at 8:04 AM
  2. 8994 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30039 at 8:09 AM
  3. 8512 MISTY CREEK CIR, 30039 at 8:12 AM
  4. MISTY CREEK CIR ,30039 & HIDDEN CREEK CIR ,30039 at 8:13 AM
  5. 1335 SWEETWATER BLF ,30039 at 8:15 AM
  6. NORRIS LAKE WAY ,30039 & NORRIS LANDING DR ,30039 at 8:17 AM
  7. FALLING ROCKS WAY ,30058 & BOULDER COVE ,30058 at 8:19 AM
  8. MOSSY ROCK COVE ,30058 & FALLING ROCKS WAY ,30058 at 8:21 AM
  9. 8416 PLEASANT HILL RD, 30058 at 8:23 AM
  10. HARMONY TRC, 30058 & CARSON RIDGE DR, 30058 at 8:24 AM
  11. CARSON RIDGE DR & HARMONY TRCE ,30058 (EAST) at 8:25 AM
  12. HARMONY HILLS DR ,30058 & MCKENZIE PL ,30058 at 8:27 AM
  13. HARMONY HILLS CT ,30058 & HARMONY HILLS DR ,30058 at 8:28 AM
  14. 8328 MCKENZIE PL, 30058 at 8:31 AM
  15. 8220 MCKENZIE PL, 30058 at 8:32 AM
  16. 2046 ROGERS LAKE RD ,30058 at 8:43 AM
  17. 7135 MADDOX RD, 30058 at 8:44 AM
  18. 2101 ROGERS LAKE RD, 30058 at 8:50 AM
  19. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:55 AM
Route 038
  1. CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 & MILLWOOD PASS ,30058 at 8:06 AM
  2. CUTTERS MILL DR, 30058 & TEAKWOOD PL, 30058 at 8:07 AM
  3. MILLSTONE WY, 30058 & TEAKWOOD PL, 30058 at 8:08 AM
  4. CUTTERS MILL DR, 30058 & MULBERRY LA, 30058 at 8:10 AM
  5. CUTTERS MILL WY, 30058 & MULBERRY LA, 30058 at 8:11 AM
  6. CUTTERS MILL WAY ,30058 & FRUITWOOD CT ,30058 at 8:13 AM
  7. CUTTERS MILL WY, 30058 & SWEET GUM CT, 30058 at 8:14 AM
  8. 1443 CUTTERS MILL DR ,30058 at 8:16 AM
  9. SCHOOL: LITHONIA MIDDLE SCH at 8:30 AM