Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Laurel Ridge Elementary School

Route 537
  1. LAWRENCEVILLE HWY & MONTREAL RD (SOUTH) MASTERS INN at 6:13 AM
  2. SANDEN FERRY DR, 30033 & SANDEN FERRY CT, 30033 (PM ONLY) at 6:23 AM
  3. LINKWOOD LA, 30033 & SANDEN FERRY DR, 30033 at 6:26 AM
  4. 1160 MAYFIELD DR, 30033 at 6:40 AM
  5. 2901 WHITE BLVD, 30033 DRUID WOODS CONDOS at 6:42 AM
  6. 2505 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30033 PINES @ LAWRENCEVILLE APTS at 6:44 AM
  7. 2392 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30033 NORGATE MANOR CONDOS at 6:50 AM
  8. 2340 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30033 SUMMIT GROVE APTS at 6:52 AM
  9. 2312 LAWRENCEVILLE HWY ,30033 SHAMROCK PLACE APTS at 6:54 AM
  10. SCHOOL: LAUREL RIDGE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 538
  1. SCOTT BLVD, 30033 & TUXWORTH CIR, 30033 at 6:15 AM
  2. 1638 CHURCH ST, 30033 METRO EXTENDED STAY at 6:17 AM
  3. 2532 N DECATUR RD, 30033 (POINT ON SCOTT) at 6:19 AM
  4. 632 WILLIVEE DR, 30033 at 6:24 AM
  5. 2276 SANFORD RD, 30033 at 6:25 AM
  6. MEDLOCK RD ,30033 & BLACKMON DR / EASTWAY RD at 6:27 AM
  7. 2582 WOODRIDGE DR ,30033 at 6:31 AM
  8. 2677 WOODRIDGE DR ,30033 at 6:32 AM
  9. HARRINGTON DR ,30033 & WOOD TRAIL LA ,30033 at 6:34 AM
  10. 2382 HUNTING VALLEY DR, 30033 at 6:37 AM
  11. SCHOOL: LAUREL RIDGE ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM