Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Lakeside High School

Route 548
  1. 100 PARKWAY CIR S ,30340 PARKWAY VISTA APT at 7:15 AM
  2. 100 WOOD TERRACE PL ,30340 WOOD TERRACE APTS at 7:17 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 549
  1. PLEASANTDALE ELEMENTARY at 7:12 AM
  2. EAGLEROCK DR ,30340 & ARCHWOOD DR ,30340 at 7:14 AM
  3. SUMMITRIDGE DR ,30340 & KIM CT ,30340 at 7:15 AM
  4. SUMMITRIDGE DR, 30340 & REGALWOODS DR, 30340 at 7:17 AM
  5. NORTHCREST RD ,30340 & ROSE ARBOR ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  6. 3350 NORTHCREST RD, 30340 NORTHCREST CONDOS at 7:20 AM
  7. BEACHHILL DR, 30340 & REGALWOODS DR, 30340 at 7:21 AM
  8. HEARTWOOD LA ,30340 & REGALWOODS DR ,30340 at 7:23 AM
  9. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 & HENDERSON WALK ,30340 at 7:27 AM
  10. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD & SAVANNAH SQUARE W, 30340 at 7:27 AM
  11. NORTHBROOK DR, 30340 & FOXFORD DR, 30340 at 7:29 AM
  12. 3297 HAMPTON GREEN WAY ,30340 at 7:32 AM
  13. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:49 AM
Route 550
  1. 3201 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ESTUARY APT at 7:17 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 551
  1. 3214 VALLEYBLUFF DR ,30340 AZALEA APTS at 7:15 AM
  2. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & LYNNRAY DR ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:38 AM
Route 552
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 & MORNINGSIDE VILLAGE at 7:15 AM
  2. 3637 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 CREEKSIDE APTS at 7:20 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 553
  1. EVANS RD, 30340 & HUNTSHIRE PL, 30340 at 7:08 AM
  2. EVANS RD ,30341 & GREYSTONE CIR ,30341 at 7:10 AM
  3. EVANS RD ,30341 & EVANS RIDGE DR ,30341 at 7:11 AM
  4. EVANS RD ,30341 & TOWNLEY CIR ,30340 at 7:12 AM
  5. EVANSDALE ES 2914 EVANS WOODS DR ,30340 at 7:13 AM
  6. NORTHBROOK DR ,30340 & EVANS DALE DR ,30340 at 7:16 AM
  7. EVANS DALE DR ,30340 & EVANS WOODS DR ,30340 at 7:17 AM
  8. EVANS RD ,30340 & NORTHBROOK DR ,30340 (EAST) at 7:18 AM
  9. EVANS RD ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 7:19 AM
  10. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:36 AM
Route 554
  1. 3515 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 SHADOW LAKE APTS at 7:08 AM
  2. PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 WASHINGTON SQ CONDOS at 7:10 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 555
  1. 3657 PLEASANTDALE RD FOREST COVE APTS at 7:12 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 556
  1. RUTHERFORD GLEN CIR ,30340 RUTHERFORD GLEN APTS at 7:17 AM
  2. 4659 DAWSON BLVD, 30340 SONOMA RIDGE APTS at 7:19 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 557
  1. 3207 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 ASHFORD EMBRY HILLS APTS at 7:17 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:31 AM
Route 558
  1. PLEASANTDALE RD, 30340 & REGAL VISTA APTS at 7:13 AM
  2. 3771 PLEASANTDALE RD ,30340 PLEASANTDALE XING APT at 7:15 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 559
  1. CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 & BARKSIDE CT ,30341 at 7:17 AM
  2. 3028 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 THE HEIGHTS APT ENTRANCE at 7:20 AM
  3. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 560
  1. 3365 CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30341 VILLAS OF EMBRY HILL at 7:16 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM
Route 562
  1. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & SYLVAN RAMBLE RD ,30345 at 7:14 AM
  2. CALADIUM DR, 30345 & HAWTHORNE DR, 30345 at 7:15 AM
  3. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & FOSTER RIDGE RD ,30345 at 7:18 AM
  4. COSMOS DR ,30345 & HAWTHORNE PL ,30345 at 7:19 AM
  5. FLAIR KNOLL DR ,30345 & FLAIR KNOLL CT ,30345 at 7:22 AM
  6. 2557 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30345 BRADFORD SQUARE APTS at 7:24 AM
  7. 2565 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30345 93 EAST APTS at 7:25 AM
  8. 3001 NORTHEAST EXPY CENTURY PEACHTREE CRK APTS at 7:27 AM
  9. 3071 COLONIAL WAY ,30341 GEORGETOWN APTS at 7:29 AM
  10. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 563
  1. 2500 SHALLOWFORD RD ,30345 THE BROOKE APTS at 7:10 AM
  2. 2391 SHERBROOKE DR ,30345 at 7:11 AM
  3. SHERBROOKE DR, 30345 & NANCY LA, 30345 at 7:12 AM
  4. SUNSET DR & MELINDA DR at 7:15 AM
  5. 2345 PEACHWOOD CIR ,30345 FIVE EAST APTS at 7:16 AM
  6. 2529 PEACHWOOD CIR ,30345 SEVEN SPRINGS APTS at 7:18 AM
  7. 2775 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 CLIFF APTS at 7:20 AM
  8. 2825 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 RAMSGATE APTS at 7:21 AM
  9. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:27 AM
Route 564
  1. 2037 WEEMS RD, 30084 GREEN PARK APTS (ENTR. SIGN) at 7:10 AM
  2. 2143 RANCHWOOD DR ,30345 PROVIDENCE OF NL APTS at 7:12 AM
  3. NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30345 & NORTHLAKE CT ,30345 at 7:18 AM
  4. 3421 NORTHLAKE PKWY ,30345 CITY NORTH APTS (PARKLAKE ENT) at 7:19 AM
  5. 2200 PARKLAKE DR ,30345 ATLAS APTS at 7:21 AM
  6. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30345 & AMBLEWOOD CT ,30345 at 7:27 AM
  7. EMPIRE FOREST DR ,30084 & PRINCESS TAMMY COVE ,30084 at 7:28 AM
  8. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 & GLENROSE DR ,30341 at 7:30 AM
  9. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 & BRICKELL SQ ,30341 at 7:31 AM
  10. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 565
  1. 3191 FLOWERS RD S, 30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (1ST GATE) at 7:10 AM
  2. 3201 FLOWERS RD S ,30341 PARK POINTE N APTS (3RD GATE) at 7:13 AM
  3. 3250 MERCER UNIVERSITY DR ,30341 REGENCY SQ APT at 7:15 AM
  4. 3136 MERCER UNIVERSITY DR ,30341 BARRINGTON at 7:16 AM
  5. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 566
  1. BRIARLAKE CIR, 30033 & RAMBLE LA, 30033 at 7:10 AM
  2. 3613 LAVISTA RD, 30033 at 7:11 AM
  3. 3797 LAVISTA RD ,30084 LAVISTA CROSSING APTS at 7:12 AM
  4. 3825 LAVISTA RD, 30084 HUNTINGTON CONDOS at 7:13 AM
  5. LAVISTA RD ,30345 & CHESTERFIELD DR ,30345 at 7:16 AM
  6. LAVISTA RD ,30345 & CEDAR CANYON DR ,30345 at 7:20 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:33 AM
Route 568
  1. 2799 DUNNINGTON CIR ,30341 at 7:20 AM
  2. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 & MEDINAH CT ,30341 at 7:22 AM
  3. SHABROMAT WAY ,30341 & EMBRY CIR ,30341 at 7:23 AM
  4. EMBRY HILLS DR ,30341 & EMBRY CIR ,30341 at 7:25 AM
  5. 3208 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON MILL CONDOS at 7:27 AM
  6. HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON RESERVE at 7:28 AM
  7. 3301 HENDERSON MILL RD ,30341 HENDERSON PARK CONDOS at 7:30 AM
  8. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 569
  1. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LAVISTA CT ,30033 at 7:12 AM
  2. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LAVISTA WAY ,30033 at 7:13 AM
  3. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & RESERVE WAY ,30033 at 7:17 AM
  4. DEERFIELD CIR ,30033 & HARTLAND DR ,30033 at 7:19 AM
  5. 2732 RIDERWOOD DR ,30033 at 7:21 AM
  6. RIDERWOOD DR ,30033 & HUNTING HILL LA (EAST) at 7:22 AM
  7. DIAMOND HEAD CIR, 30033 & DIAMOND HEAD DR, 30033 at 7:23 AM
  8. 1472 DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 7:25 AM
  9. HAWAII CT ,30033 & DIAMOND HEAD CIR ,30033 at 7:27 AM
  10. KAHANNA DR ,30033 & HAWAII CT ,30033 at 7:28 AM
  11. 2640 PANGBORN RD ,30033 at 7:31 AM
  12. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & OAK PARK TRL ,30033 at 7:32 AM
  13. 3090 LAVISTA RD ,30033 at 7:33 AM
  14. RICHARD STOKES DR, 30033 & DANFORTH LA, 30033 at 7:33 AM
  15. RICHARD STOKES DR ,30033 & NELMS DR ,30033 at 7:34 AM
  16. LAVISTA DR ,30033 & NELMS DR ,30033 at 7:36 AM
  17. LAVISTA RD ,30033 & LAVISTA DR ,30033 VISTA GREEN at 7:37 AM
  18. 2868 LAVIST RD at 7:39 AM
  19. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 570
  1. KINGSCLIFF DR ,30345 & KINGSCLIFF WAY ,30345 at 7:09 AM
  2. KING ARTHUR CIR ,30345 & KINGSCLIFF DR ,30345 at 7:10 AM
  3. BOXWOOD DR, 30345 & KINGSCLIFF DR, 30345 at 7:11 AM
  4. BELINGHAM DR ,30345 & VARNER DR ,30345 at 7:13 AM
  5. LANGLAND CT ,30345 & BELINGHAM DR ,30345 at 7:15 AM
  6. BRAITHWOOD RD, 30345 & WHITELEIGH DR, 30345 at 7:16 AM
  7. CANNA RIDGE CIR, 30345 & CRAVEY DR, 30345 at 7:18 AM
  8. CRAVEY LA ,30345 & CRAVEY DR ,30345 at 7:20 AM
  9. CALADIUM DR ,30345 & CRAVEY DR ,30345 at 7:21 AM
  10. CRAVEY DR ,30345 & SHENANDOAH VALLEY RD at 7:23 AM
  11. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 & BRIARMOOR RD ,30345 at 7:25 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 574
  1. 1425 OAK GROVE DR ,30033 at 7:10 AM
  2. OAK GROVE DR ,30033 & TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 (SOUTH) at 7:11 AM
  3. TANGLEWOOD RD ,30033 & KNOLLWOOD TER ,30033 at 7:14 AM
  4. SPRING CREEK RD ,30033 & CREEK WOOD DR ,30033 at 7:15 AM
  5. 1228 VISTA LEAF DR ,30033 at 7:19 AM
  6. RIVER OAK DR ,30033 & ALTAMONT DR ,30033 at 7:21 AM
  7. 2609 RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 7:24 AM
  8. 2683 RIVER OAK DR ,30033 at 7:25 AM
  9. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & VISTA LEAF DR 30033 at 7:28 AM
  10. WOODLEAF LA ,30033 & MONTEVALLO CIR (WEST) at 7:32 AM
  11. LAVISTA RD, 30033 & OAKRIDGE CIR, 30033 at 7:34 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 575
  1. 4182 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 at 6:59 AM
  2. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30345 & BROOKDALE DR, 30345 at 7:00 AM
  3. FLAIR KNOLL DR ,30345 & COSMOS DR ,30345 NE at 7:03 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30345 & BRIARMOOR RD ,30345 at 7:08 AM
  5. JANELLEN DR ,30345 & GLENBRIAR DR ,30345 at 7:11 AM
  6. PAYTON RD ,30345 & SHASTA WAY ,30345 at 7:13 AM
  7. GREENOAKS CIR ,30345 & PAYTON RD ,30345 at 7:15 AM
  8. RANDOLPH RD & SERPENTINE DR 3034 at 7:17 AM
  9. ZELDA DR ,30345 & LOUDEN DR ,30345 at 7:18 AM
  10. GREENBROOK WY, 30345 & MCCULLY DR, 30345 at 7:19 AM
  11. GREENBROOK WY, 30345 & GREENSWARD DR, 30345 at 7:22 AM
  12. GREENBROOK WAY ,30345 & GREENWILLOW DR ,30345 at 7:23 AM
  13. BLACKWOOD RD ,30033 & ASPEN DR ,30033 at 7:26 AM
  14. BRIARLAKE RD & AMBERWOOD DR *PM ONLY* at 7:31 AM
  15. PARKVIEW DR ,30345 & DEBORAH DR ,30345 at 7:32 AM
  16. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:37 AM
Route 576
  1. 2515 NORTHEAST EXPY NE ,30345 THE AVENUES APTS at 7:30 AM
  2. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 578
  1. 3000 BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 ST CLAIR APTS at 7:10 AM
  2. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & BROCKTON GLEN ,30329 at 7:12 AM
  3. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & MOUNT ROYAL DR ,30329 at 7:13 AM
  4. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & TIMOTHY DR ,30329 at 7:14 AM
  5. BRIARCLIFF RD, 30329 & ROSALIND DR, 30329 at 7:16 AM
  6. BRIARCLIFF RD ,30329 & THE VILLAS APTS at 7:16 AM
  7. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:25 AM
Route 581
  1. 3334 LANSBURY VILLAGE DR ,30341 THE CROSSINGS APTS at 7:10 AM
  2. APPLE ORCHARD RD ,30341 & BOLERO DR ,30341 at 7:15 AM
  3. APPLE ORCHARD RD ,30341 & HENDERSON CREEK RD 3034 at 7:16 AM
  4. HENDERSON CREEK RD ,30341 & LESLIE DR NE,30341 at 7:17 AM
  5. LESLIE DR NE, 30345 & LESLIE CT, 30345 at 7:18 AM
  6. HENDERSON MILL RD, 30345 & KINGS ARMS DR at 7:19 AM
  7. BRIARCLIFF WAY ,30345 & QUEENS WALK ,30345 at 7:20 AM
  8. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 582
  1. 1000 MONTAGE WAY MONTAGE APTS (AT BUILDING ENT) at 7:11 AM
  2. 3544 OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD ,30340 ALTURAS@EMBRY HILLS APTS at 7:14 AM
  3. OLD CHAMBLEE TUCKER RD, 30340 & HENLEY PARK DR, 30340 at 7:15 AM
  4. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 583
  1. MENLO WAY ,30340 & GLADNEY DR ,30340 at 7:11 AM
  2. MENLO DR ,30340 & MENLO WAY ,30340 at 7:13 AM
  3. BRIARGLADE WAY & THORNBRIAR RD ,30340 at 7:14 AM
  4. BRIARIDGE CIR ,30340 & THORNBRIAR RD (SOUTH ENT) at 7:15 AM
  5. BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 & BRIARGLEN CT ,30340 at 7:15 AM
  6. LONE STAR TRL ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR ,30340 at 7:16 AM
  7. BRIARGLEN DR, 30340 & STONEGATE TRL, 30340 at 7:17 AM
  8. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & BRIARGLEN DR 303 at 7:17 AM
  9. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & BRIARGREEN CT ,30340 at 7:18 AM
  10. GREENROCK TRL ,30340 & UMBERLAND DR ,30340 at 7:20 AM
  11. WHITBY DR ,30340 & UMBERLAND DR ,30340 at 7:20 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:50 AM
Route 584
  1. EVANS RD ,30340 & KENDALL CV ,30340 at 7:05 AM
  2. EVANS RD, 30340 & GLADNEY DR, 30340 at 7:06 AM
  3. EVANS RD ,30340 & NORTHBROOK DR (WEST) at 7:08 AM
  4. GLADNEY DR ,30340 & OCTAVIA PL at 7:11 AM
  5. TERRAMAR DR ,30341 & TOXAWAY CT ,30341 at 7:13 AM
  6. TOXAWAY CT ,30341 & NORTHBROOK DR ,30341 at 7:13 AM
  7. CASTAWAY LA ,30341 & GLADNEY DR ,30341 at 7:15 AM
  8. CASTAWAY LA ,30341 & CASTAWAY CT ,30341 at 7:16 AM
  9. ROCKAWAY RD ,30341 & HATHAWAY CT ,30341 at 7:17 AM
  10. GLADNEY DR, 30341 & HATHAWAY CT, 30341 at 7:18 AM
  11. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:33 AM
Route 587
  1. CARTWRIGHT DR ,30033 & PONDEROSA CIR (EAST) at 7:12 AM
  2. BONANZA DR ,30033 & PONDEROSA CIR ,30033 at 7:14 AM
  3. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & PONDEROSA CIR ,30033 at 7:14 AM
  4. SPRINGBROOK DR, 30033 & COOLWATER CT, 30033 at 7:16 AM
  5. SANDRA LA ,30033 & SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 at 7:17 AM
  6. WILSONS CROSSING DR & FRAZIER RD at 7:20 AM
  7. VISTA TRACE & FRAZIER RD at 7:21 AM
  8. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & BRECKENRIDGE DR ,30345 at 7:22 AM
  9. FAIROAKS RD ,30345 & WILSHIRE LA ,30033 at 7:27 AM
  10. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & FAIROAKS RD ,30345 at 7:29 AM
  11. FAIROAKS RD ,30345 & N AKIN DR ,30345 at 7:30 AM
  12. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 588
  1. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & ALBERTA LA ,30084 at 7:08 AM
  2. 1780 MONTREAL RD, 30084 (SAM MOSS MAIN ENT) at 7:10 AM
  3. KENNERSLY CLOSE & MONTREAL RD at 7:12 AM
  4. 2943 WINDFIELD CIR, 30084 at 7:14 AM
  5. WINDFIELD CIR ,30084 & WINDFIELD CIR ,30084 at 7:16 AM
  6. MONTREAL RD ,30084 & FERN DR ,30084 at 7:17 AM
  7. 3000 WILSON RD, 30033 at 7:18 AM
  8. WILSON RD ,30033 & HUDSON RD ,30033 at 7:20 AM
  9. MONCRIEF CIR ,30033 & WILSON RD ,30033 at 7:21 AM
  10. WILSON RD ,30033 & NORTHLAKE SPRINGS CT ,30033 at 7:22 AM
  11. ANDERSON PL ,30033 & HUDSON WOODS TRL ,30033 at 7:24 AM
  12. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & FRAZIER WOODS RD ,30033 at 7:25 AM
  13. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & SPRINGBROOK DR ,30033 at 7:26 AM
  14. 3042 TOLBERT DR, 30033 at 7:27 AM
  15. 3143 SPRUCEWOOD DR, 30033 at 7:29 AM
  16. SPRUCEWOOD DR ,30033 & SPRUCE VALLEY DR ,30033 at 7:30 AM
  17. FRAZIER RD, 30033 & FRAZIER WALK, 30033 at 7:35 AM
  18. 1497 FRAZIER RD, 30033 at 7:36 AM
  19. FRAZIER RD ,30033 & TOLBERT DR ,30033 at 7:36 AM
  20. 1551 FRAZIER RD, 30033 at 7:36 AM
  21. 1603 FRAZIER RD, 30033 at 7:37 AM
  22. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:45 AM
Route 589
  1. CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 & GRACE ARBOR CT at 7:05 AM
  2. CLAIRMONT RD, 30033 & AZETEA CIR at 7:09 AM
  3. 2219 CLAIRMONT RD at 7:11 AM
  4. CLAIRMONT RD & PINEFOREST DR NE 30329 at 7:12 AM
  5. CLAIRMONT RD ,30329 & COUNCIL BLUFF DR ,30345 at 7:13 AM
  6. CLAIRMONT RD NE, 30329 & ROSECLIFF DR, 30329 at 7:14 AM
  7. AUDUBON BRIARCLIFF APTS (BRIARCLIFF ENTRANCE) at 7:17 AM
  8. INNWOOD RD & RAVENWOOD WAY at 7:20 AM
  9. WOODBINE TER 30329 & RAVENWOOD WY at 7:21 AM
  10. KODIAK DR ,30345 & BONNAVIT CT ,30345 at 7:25 AM
  11. ALDERBROOK RD ,30345 & KODIAK DR ,30345 at 7:26 AM
  12. ALDERBROOK RD ,30033 & TIMBERLAND RD ,30345 at 7:28 AM
  13. FAIROAKS RD ,30033 & SAGAMORE HILLS DR ,30033 at 7:30 AM
  14. ANGELIQUE DR, 30033 & FAIROAKS RD, 30033 at 7:31 AM
  15. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:35 AM
Route 590
  1. 2662 LAVISTA RD, 30033 & BRIANWOOD RD at 7:10 AM
  2. LAVISTA RD NE, 30329 & N AMANDA CIR, 30329 at 7:12 AM
  3. 2284 LAVISTA RD ,30329 KENCO-LAVISTA APTS at 7:14 AM
  4. BERKELEY LA, 30329 & N DRUID HILLS RD, 30329 at 7:15 AM
  5. 2696 N DRUID HILLS RD ,30329 VIERA BRIARCLIFF APT at 7:18 AM
  6. BRIDGEPORT DR ,30329 & BRISTOL DR ,30329 at 7:27 AM
  7. BERKELEY LA, 30329 & JAN HILL LA, 30329 at 7:30 AM
  8. MOUNT BRIAN RD, 30329 & BERKELEY LA, 30329 at 7:31 AM
  9. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:40 AM
Route 591
  1. CHRYSLER DR ,30345 & ACADEMY CT ,30345 at 7:09 AM
  2. CRESTLINE CT ,30345 & CRESTLINE DR 3034 at 7:10 AM
  3. LEBARON DR ,30345 & MORRIS LANDERS DR ,30345 at 7:12 AM
  4. IMPALA DR, 30345 & MORRIS LANDERS DR, 30345 at 7:13 AM
  5. FISHER TRL ,30345 & MORRIS LANDERS DR ,30345 at 7:13 AM
  6. N RIDGEWAY RD ,30345 & FAIRWOOD LA ,30345 at 7:17 AM
  7. IMPERIAL DR ,30345 & FISHER TRL ,30345 at 7:19 AM
  8. 2128 FISHER TRL, 30345 at 7:20 AM
  9. 2086 STREET DEVILLE NE, 30345 at 7:21 AM
  10. STREET DEVILLE NE ,30345 & CONTINENTAL DR ,30345 at 7:22 AM
  11. CONTINENTAL DR, 30345 & IMPERIAL DR, 30345 at 7:23 AM
  12. STREET DEVILLE NE, 30345 & ELDORADO DR, 30345 (NORTH) at 7:26 AM
  13. SCHOOL: LAKESIDE HIGH SCH at 7:30 AM