Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Kingsley Elementary School

Route 733
  1. BROOKE FARM DR, 30338 & BROOKE FARM CT, 30338 at 6:35 AM
  2. DUNWOODY CLUB DR ,30338 & BROOKE RIDGE DR ,30338 at 6:37 AM
  3. 4565 DUNWOODY CLUB DR, 30350 at 6:39 AM
  4. WATERFORD DR ,30350 & BRUNNING CT ,30338 at 6:40 AM
  5. DELLROSE DR ,30350 & DELLROSE CT ,30350 at 6:41 AM
  6. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & WOOD HOLLOW DR ,30360 at 6:43 AM
  7. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & CHRISTOPHER CT ,30360 at 6:44 AM
  8. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND DR ,30360 at 6:46 AM
  9. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & FOX HOLLOW CT ,30360 at 6:47 AM
  10. KINGSLAND DR ,30360 & KINGSLAND CT ,30360 at 6:48 AM
  11. WINDWOOD CT ,30360 & FLEUR DE LIS PL ,30360 at 6:49 AM
  12. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & FLEUR DE LIS PL, 30360 at 6:51 AM
  13. FONTAINEBLEAU DR ,30360 & JOEL LA ,30360 at 6:52 AM
  14. JOEL LA ,30360 & JOEL PL ,30360 at 6:53 AM
  15. WINTERS CHAPLE, 30360 & CHARMANT PL,30360 at 6:55 AM
  16. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & GRENOBLE CT, 30360 at 6:57 AM
  17. FLEUR DE LIS CT, 30360 & FLEUR DE LIS WY, 30360 at 6:58 AM
  18. FONTAINEBLEAU DR, 30360 & HAPPY HOLLOW RD, 30360 at 6:59 AM
  19. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & DUNWOODY HOLLOW DR ,30360 at 7:00 AM
  20. HAPPY HOLLOW RD, 30360 & KINGSLAND CT, 30360 at 7:01 AM
  21. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:05 AM
Route 734
  1. PEELER RD ,30360 & TWIN LAKES TRL ,30360 at 6:46 AM
  2. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTERHAVEN CT ,30360 at 6:50 AM
  3. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & WINTER ROSE CT ,30360 at 6:51 AM
  4. 6886 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD ,30360 PEACHTREE PLACE APTS at 6:52 AM
  5. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:05 AM
Route 735
  1. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & PEACHTREE PLACE PKWY at 6:51 AM
  2. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:00 AM
Route 736
  1. WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 & PEACHTREE PLACE PKWY at 6:50 AM
  2. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:00 AM
Route 737
  1. 4920 WINTERS CHAPEL RD ,30360 PARKWOOD VILLAGE APTS at 6:51 AM
  2. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:00 AM
Route 738
  1. 5075 LAKESIDE DR at 6:22 AM
  2. 5195 LAKESIDE DR ,30360 at 6:24 AM
  3. MARY BRIGGS CT ,30360 & BRANDY TURK WAY ,30360 at 6:25 AM
  4. HAPPY HOLLOW RD ,30360 & WALLACE LA ,30360 at 6:27 AM
  5. 2440 KINGSGLEN CT, 30360 at 6:29 AM
  6. 5304 WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 6:33 AM
  7. SUMAC DR, 30360 & WINTERS CHAPEL RD, 30360 at 6:35 AM
  8. SUMAC DR ,30360 & RIDGELOCK CT ,30360 at 6:36 AM
  9. SUMAC DR ,30360 & ARRIE WAY ,30360 at 6:38 AM
  10. SUMAC DR ,30360 & SANLEE LA ,30360 at 6:39 AM
  11. GLAZE DR, 30360 & BRANHAM DR, 30360 at 6:42 AM
  12. FOUR OAKS CT ,30360 & FOUR OAKS DR ,30360 at 6:43 AM
  13. 3014 FOUR OAKS DR ,30360 at 6:44 AM
  14. PEELER RD ,30360 & WINDWOOD DR ,30360 at 6:46 AM
  15. 2716 PEELER RD ,30360 at 6:48 AM
  16. PEELER RD ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 6:49 AM
  17. COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 & GLENBONNIE DR ,30360 at 6:51 AM
  18. COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 & FIRTH LA ,30360 at 6:52 AM
  19. TILLY MILL RD ,30360 & COLDSTREAM DR ,30360 at 6:54 AM
  20. 4943 TILLY MILL RD, 30360 at 6:56 AM
  21. 100 KINGSLEY ELEM SCH ACC ,30338 at 7:00 AM