Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Kelley Lake Elementary School

Route 461
  1. 310 EASTWYCK CIR ,30032 BACK OF COMPLEX MAILBOXES at 7:02 AM
  2. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:04 AM
Route 469
  1. EASTWYCK CIR ,30032 EASTWYCK APTS (MAILBOX) at 7:07 AM
  2. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM
Route 471
  1. 2520 CANDLER RD ,30032 WINSTON MANOR APT at 6:50 AM
  2. 2571 CANDLER RD ,30032 THE PARK AT CANDLER AP at 6:51 AM
  3. WHITES MILL RD ,30032 & BRENTFORD PL ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  4. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 472
  1. HABERSHAM DR ,30032 & GREYSTONE WAY ,30032 at 6:45 AM
  2. 2502 HABERSHAM DR ,30032 at 6:46 AM
  3. KNOLL DR ,30032 & HABERSHAM DR ,30032 at 6:47 AM
  4. FONTAINE CIR ,30032 & TYLER WAY (WEST) at 6:48 AM
  5. BELMONT DR ,30032 & TYLER WAY ,30032 at 6:49 AM
  6. DAWN DR ,30032 & BRENTFORD PL ,30032 at 6:50 AM
  7. DAWN DR ,30032 & DAWN CT ,30032 at 6:52 AM
  8. OAK RIDGE CT ,30032 & DAWN DR ,30032 at 6:54 AM
  9. DAWN DR ,30032 & TIMBER RIDGE CT ,30032 at 6:55 AM
  10. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 473
  1. 7 EASTWYCK RD, 30032, FRONT OF COMPLEX at 7:03 AM
  2. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:07 AM
Route 492
  1. 2823 MISTY WATERS DR ,30032 SPRING VALLEY APTS at 6:50 AM
  2. 2423 CANDLER RD ,30032 CANDLER EAST APT at 6:53 AM
  3. 2788 KELLY LAKE RD, 30032 at 6:55 AM
  4. SCHOOL: KELLEY LAKE ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM