Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Jolly Elementary School

Route 922
  1. 3890 E PONCE DE LEON AVE HIGHLAND VILLAGE (MAILBOX) at 7:04 AM
  2. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 923
  1. 995 RAYS RD, 30083 at 6:47 AM
  2. DUNSTAN LA ,30083 & CAVAN DR ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  3. CAVAN DR ,30083 & BINGHAM LA ,30083 at 6:49 AM
  4. BINGHAM CT ,30083 & BINGHAM LA ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  5. ABINGDON DR ,30083 & DUNSTAN LA ,30083 at 6:50 AM
  6. 6496 BRANNON HILL RD ,30021 BRANNON HILL CONDOS at 6:55 AM
  7. ROGERS ST ,30021 & CRANFORD DR ,30021 at 7:00 AM
  8. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 924
  1. 1000 MONTREAL RD ,30021 PLANTATION (ENTRANCE-SIGN) at 6:55 AM
  2. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 925
  1. 1108 MONTREAL RD ,30021 RESERVE AT TWIN OAKS APTS. at 6:50 AM
  2. 1086 MONTREAL RD ,30021 CEDAR PINE APTS at 6:53 AM
  3. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 926
  1. 1000 SMITH ST ,30021 PARKWOOD APTS at 6:33 AM
  2. SMITH ST ,30021 & JOLLY AVE ,30021 at 6:34 AM
  3. 985 PECAN ST ,30021 TWIN OAKS APTS at 6:35 AM
  4. 1048 MELL AVE ,30021 at 6:36 AM
  5. 1062 CASA DR, 30021 & MELL AVE, 30021 (NORTH) at 6:37 AM
  6. MELL AVE ,30021 & CASA DR ,30021 (SOUTH) at 6:38 AM
  7. MELL AVE ,30021 & MELL PL ,30021 at 6:39 AM
  8. 900 MELL AVE ,30083 LA CARRE CONDOS at 6:40 AM
  9. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 6:50 AM
Route 927
  1. 1000 MONTREAL RD ,30021 PLANTATION (ENTRANCE-SIGN) at 6:55 AM
  2. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 928
  1. 4133 CHURCH ST ,30021 ENGLISH OAKS APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & POUNDS LA ,30021 at 6:54 AM
  3. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & REILLY LA ,30021 at 6:55 AM
  4. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 929
  1. 4014 MAXEY HILL DR, 30083 at 6:35 AM
  2. BONTURA CT ,30083 & STONEVIEW CIR ,30083 at 6:37 AM
  3. ELMSCOURT DR ,30083 & MAXEY HILL DR ,30083 at 6:38 AM
  4. ELMSCOURT DR ,30083 & AIRLIE DR ,30083 at 6:40 AM
  5. ELMSCOURT DR ,30083 & MONMOUTH DR ,30083 at 6:42 AM
  6. 4037 MAXEY HILL DR ,30083 at 6:43 AM
  7. DUNLEITH CT ,30083 & HOLLY HEDGE RD ,30083 at 6:44 AM
  8. LAGOON WY, 30083 & DUNLEITH CT, 30083 at 6:45 AM
  9. LAGOON WAY & LAGOON CT ,30083 at 6:48 AM
  10. BELLE GLADE DR ,30083 & HOLLY HEDGE RD ,30083 at 6:51 AM
  11. BELLE GLADE DR ,30083 & GARFIELD DR ,30083 at 6:52 AM
  12. 4211 ERSKINE RD ,30021 CARRIAGE COURT APTS at 6:56 AM
  13. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 930
  1. MEMORIAL DR ,30083 & KINNICK ST ,30083 at 6:35 AM
  2. 5400 MEMORIAL DR ,30083 LINDEN RIDGE APTS ENTRANCE at 6:43 AM
  3. UNLOAD STUDENTS AT JOLLY ES - START B LOAD at 6:55 AM
  4. 3519 W HILL ST ,30021 CLARKSTON TOWNHOMES at 7:05 AM
  5. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM
Route 931
  1. 1000 MONTREAL RD ,30021 PARC 1000 APTS at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:25 AM
Route 932
  1. 4133 CHURCH ST ,30021 ENGLISH OAKS APTS at 7:09 AM
  2. 4365 ERSKINE RD ,30021 at 7:12 AM
  3. ERSKINE RD ,30021 & COUNTRY ADDRESS ,30021 at 7:12 AM
  4. SCHOOL: JOLLY ELEM SCH at 7:15 AM