Transportation

Bus Routes

find icon

Huntley Hills Elementary School

Route 770
  1. MENDENHALL ST, 30341 & SPRING ST, 30341 at 6:30 AM
  2. 3849 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 at 6:32 AM
  3. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & CHAMDUN WAY ,30341 at 6:32 AM
  4. CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 & GRAMERCY CIR ,30341 at 6:32 AM
  5. 3878 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY RD ,30341 at 6:35 AM
  6. 2050 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL CT ,30341 HOMETOWNE STUDIOS at 6:39 AM
  7. N PEACHTREE RD, 30341 & LAWSON WY, 30341 at 6:42 AM
  8. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TALLY DR ,30341 at 6:43 AM
  9. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & TERRELL DR ,30341 at 6:46 AM
  10. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & CLYDE DR ,30341 at 6:47 AM
  11. 4088 CARVER DR ,30360 at 6:51 AM
  12. 4034 PARSONS DR ,30341 at 6:52 AM
  13. DEACON LN ,30341 & PARSONS DR ,30341 at 6:52 AM
  14. 4165 DEACON LA, 30341 at 6:53 AM
  15. 4124 DEACON LA, 30341 at 6:54 AM
  16. E JOHNSON CIR, 30341 & N SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 at 7:02 AM
  17. NORTH SHALLOWFORD RD & FORREST CT at 7:02 AM
  18. SCHOOL: HUNTLEY HILLS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 771
  1. WILL ROSS CT ,30341 & PIERCE DR ,30341 at 6:48 AM
  2. 3490 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY WAY ,30341 AZALEA APTS at 6:51 AM
  3. PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & MILLER DR ,30341 at 6:52 AM
  4. MALONE DR ,30341 & PEACHTREE RD, 30341 at 6:53 AM
  5. MILLER DR, 30341 & PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD, 30341 at 6:54 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HUNTLEY HILLS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM
Route 772
  1. 10 PERIMETER PARK DR ,30341 PERIMETER PARK APT at 6:48 AM
  2. 4248 N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 DUNWOODY EXCHANGE APTS at 6:49 AM
  3. N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 & GENTRYS WLK/ARIUM DUNWOODY APTS at 6:51 AM
  4. 4306 N SHALLOWFORD RD, 30341 THE SAVOY at 6:53 AM
  5. 3490 CHAMBLEE DUNWOODY WAY ,30341 AZALEA APTS at 7:00 AM
  6. SCHOOL: HUNTLEY HILLS ELEM SCH at 7:05 AM
Route 773
  1. 4121 N PEACHTREE RD ,30341 CHATSWORTH APT at 6:45 AM
  2. SCHOOL: HUNTLEY HILLS ELEM SCH at 7:00 AM